official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
00:51:51.1
55.02
2
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+29.1
68.12
3
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+33.9
70.28
4
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+1:22.8
92.28
5
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+2:12.7
114.74
6
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
+2:13.5
115.10
7
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+2:14.4
115.50
8
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
+2:15.9
116.18
9
SOEDERLUND Erik
1994
SWE
+2:16.5
116.45
10
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+2:17.7
116.99
11
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+2:22.2
119.01
12
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+2:23.1
119.42
13
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+2:26.5
120.95
14
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+2:27.2
121.26
15
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+2:29.6
122.34
16
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
FIN
+2:30.8
122.88
17
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+2:31.9
123.38
18
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+2:37.5
125.90
19
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
+2:37.7
125.99
20
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+2:46.1
129.77
21
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+2:47.6
130.44
22
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+2:55.6
134.04
23
VESTERLUND Mattias
1996
SWE
+3:07.1
139.22
24
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+3:07.9
139.58
25
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+3:08.1
139.67
26
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+3:12.3
141.56
27
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:22.5
146.15
28
NELIN Adam
1994
SWE
+3:24.3
146.96
29
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+3:27.8
148.53
30
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
+3:34.2
151.41
31
SVENSSON Torben
1995
SWE
+3:35.1
151.82
32
PETTERSSON Jonas
1994
SWE
+3:41.7
154.79
33
AASTROEM Anton
1994
SWE
+3:52.5
159.65
34
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+4:23.3
173.51
35
DAHL Elias
1996
SWE
+4:28.9
176.03
36
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+4:34.1
178.37
37
OLSSON Sebastian
1995
SWE
+4:36.8
179.58
38
MONTEN Henrik
1995
SWE
+4:38.0
180.12
39
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+4:39.5
180.80
40
JONSSON Axel
1994
SWE
+4:57.7
188.99
41
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:59.1
189.62
42
LAGER Joel
1994
SWE
+5:00.6
190.29
43
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+5:17.8
198.03
44
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
+5:21.9
199.88
44
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+5:21.9
199.88
46
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
+5:23.3
200.51
47
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+5:27.0
202.17
48
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+5:29.9
203.48
49
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+5:30.4
203.70
50
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+5:31.6
204.24
51
EMILSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+5:35.7
206.09
52
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+5:36.6
206.49
53
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
+5:37.2
206.76
54
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+5:42.0
208.92
55
NILSSON Gustav
1996
SWE
+5:54.7
214.64
56
NILSSON Peter
1996
SWE
+5:56.2
215.31
57
BJERNULF Tobias
1997
SWE
+5:58.4
216.30
58
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+6:10.6
221.79
59
ERIKSSON Viktor
1994
SWE
+6:29.0
230.07
60
LINDMARK Viktor
1995
SWE
+7:14.2
250.41
61
BRANDER Magnus
1995
SWE
+7:25.7
255.59
62
AXELSSON Olle
1996
SWE
+7:27.3
256.31
63
DANIELSSON Emil
1997
SWE
+7:29.0
257.07
64
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
+7:30.4
257.70
65
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
+7:32.5
258.65
66
LUND-KEMPE Jon
1996
SWE
+7:33.3
259.01
67
THORN Erik
1997
SWE
+7:33.8
259.23
68
ARNBERG Fredrik
1997
SWE
+7:41.8
262.83
69
SELAHN Jens
1996
SWE
+7:45.7
264.59
70
PETTERSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
+7:45.8
264.63
71
AHLSTROEM Johan
1996
SWE
+7:49.0
266.07
72
JANSSON-RIIS Kalle
1994
SWE
+7:49.1
266.12
73
THAALI Theo
1994
SWE
+8:03.1
272.42
74
HAEGESTEN Daniel
1996
SWE
+8:36.3
287.36
75
JOHANSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
+8:45.9
291.68
76
TAERNING Albin
1996
SWE
+8:58.7
297.44
77
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
+8:59.2
297.66
78
SCHOGSTER Carl
1997
SWE
+9:04.7
300.14
79
LARSSON Nico
1996
SWE
+9:14.6
304.59
80
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+9:22.1
307.97
81
HOLMBERG Ludvig
1997
SWE
+9:27.5
310.40
82
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+9:45.5
318.50
83
LINDKVIST Martin
1997
SWE
+9:49.3
320.21
84
BJOERKMAN Erik
1997
SWE
+9:55.7
323.09
85
FRIDSAELL Oscar
1996
SWE
+10:04.9
327.23
86
TAERNING Hugo
1996
SWE
+10:11.1
330.02
87
ERIKSSON Kalle
1996
SWE
+10:12.2
330.51
88
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+10:23.5
335.60
89
ANDERSSON Gustav
1996
SWE
+10:23.6
335.64
90
AASANDER-GRAHN Jonas
1997
SWE
+10:41.4
343.65
90
AASLIN Filip
1997
SWE
+10:41.4
343.65
92
FRIMAN Albert
1996
SWE
+10:45.4
345.45
93
BENNERMO Emil
1996
SWE
+10:53.0
348.87
94
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+11:48.3
373.76
95
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+12:15.6
386.04
96
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+12:44.3
398.96
97
JOHANSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
+13:31.0
419.97
98
PERSSON Jonas
1996
SWE
+14:02.7
434.24
99
KARLSSON Marcus
1997
SWE
+14:58.2
459.21
100
EDMAN Martin
1996
SWE
+14:59.0
459.57
101
LARSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+15:35.3
475.91
102
INGARD Jonas
1995
SWE
+16:15.1
493.82
103
LINDBERGET Christoffer
1997
SWE
+16:48.4
508.80
104
DAHL David
1997
SWE
+16:59.4
513.75
105
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
+18:49.4
563.25
106
FILIPSSON Jens
1997
SWE
+23:12.6
681.69
Did not finish
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
JOHANSSON Daniel
1996
SWE
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
TJAERNLUND Nils
1997
SWE
SAALDER Anton
1997
SWE
SVENSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
PETTERSSON Rasmus
1997
SWE
PERSSON Jonathan
1997
SWE
HAMRIN Andreas
1997
SWE
OLOFSSON Elias
1997
SWE
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
STROEMBERG William
1995
SWE
JOHANSSON Markus
1994
SWE
ANDERSSON Daniel
1995
SWE
GARDELIN Mikael
1995
SWE
Did not start
THYREN Emil
1996
SWE
SPIK August
1996
SWE
LILJEDAHL Hannes
1997
SWE
OESTLUND August
1996
SWE
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
MAEKI Alexander
1996
SWE
ERIKSSON Emil
1996
SWE
LINDBERGET Dennis
1996
SWE
LAGERGREN Andreas
1996
SWE
FORSLUND Johan
1997
SWE
LARSSON David
1997
SWE
LINDHOLM Oskar
1997
SWE
NILSSON Johan
1997
SWE
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
ROOS Anders
1997
SWE
LINDGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
JOHANSSON Ludwig
1997
SWE
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
AASLIN Simon
1994
SWE
LUNDHOLM Gustav
1994
SWE
GRAHN Jonathan
1995
SWE
PERSSON Markus
1995
SWE
NILSSON August
1994
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Gustav
1995
SWE
RANERFORS Viktor
1994
SWE
VAENN Maarten
1995
SWE
STROEM Jonathan
1994
SWE
KARLSSON Viktor
1994
SWE
PERSSON Elias
1995
SWE
BENNERMO Per
1994
SWE
GRANN Marcus
1995
SWE
SVENSSON Bjoern
1994
SWE
FINNSKOG Erik
1995
SWE