Gjoevik (NOR)

Juniors
Men's SP 1.2 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
2
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
3
VIK David Dong-hee
1996
NOR
4
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
5
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
6
NORDHAGEN Simen
1996
NOR
7
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
8
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
9
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
10
AULIN Lasse Loewstoem
1996
NOR
11
AUNE Iver Anton
1996
NOR
12
LYNGSTAD Toelloev
1996
NOR
13
WISLOEFF Aleksander
1996
NOR
14
GROEV Kornelius
1996
NOR
15
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
16
GODAL Ask Kleist
1996
NOR
17
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
18
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
19
OVERREIN Hans Einar Soerensen
1996
NOR
20
JAKOLA Joergen
1996
NOR
21
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
22
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
23
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
1996
NOR
24
TRYM GJERSTAD Smedsrud
1996
NOR
25
SJOELI Oeystein Ellefsen
1996
NOR
26
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
27
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
28
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
29
EILERTSEN Eirik Renna
1996
NOR
30
BRATTBAKK Magnus
1996
NOR
31
FLYSTVEIT Vegard Berget
1996
NOR
32
BAEVRE Vebjoern Troensdal
1996
NOR
33
JORANGER Vegard Johnson
1996
NOR
34
GJOEVAAG Michael Besseberg
1996
NOR
35
PERSEN Espen
1996
NOR
36
AANDSTAD Henrik Olav
1996
NOR
37
NYGAARDSETER Are Smeland
1996
NOR
38
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
39
OLSEN Nikolai Myrvang
1996
NOR
40
SIMONSEN Sondre Stenvold
1996
NOR
41
KJELSTRUP Erlend Elveos
1996
NOR
42
ASKELI Brage
1996
NOR
43
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
44
SVENDSEN Mathias Maageroe
1996
NOR
45
RYEN Vetle
1996
NOR
46
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
47
NYRNES Anders Quist
1996
NOR
48
SCHOEN Benjamin MK
1996
NOR
49
BJOERNSTAD Ludvik
1996
NOR
50
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
51
SVENDSEN Markus Aleksander
1996
NOR
52
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
53
HAGEN Torstein
1996
NOR
54
DROEYVOLD Christian
1996
NOR
55
FJELLSTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
56
FLYTOER John Einar foell
1996
NOR
57
HALBJOERHUS Trym
1996
NOR
58
BOEE Erik
1996
NOR
59
LOMELAND Sondre Taugboel
1996
NOR
60
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
61
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
62
BRYHN Kristoffer
1996
NOR
63
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
64
JOHANNESSEN Lars
1996
NOR
65
OWREN Erling Nyborg
1996
NOR
66
TELEBOND Magnus
1996
NOR
67
AAKRE Brage Lund
1996
NOR
68
MIKKELSEN Vebjoern Heitmann
1996
NOR
69
LANGEDAL Boerge Loevseth
1996
NOR
70
NYGAARD Arne Bjoernevik
1996
NOR
71
TOENSBERG Even Kristian
1996
NOR
72
HOVDE Krister
1996
NOR
73
BLIKRA Amund
1996
NOR
74
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1996
NOR
75
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
76
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
1996
NOR
77
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
78
HANSLIEN Iver Andreas Svarstad
1996
NOR
79
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
80
FLATEN Haavard
1996
NOR
81
JACOBSEN Torbjoern Oeilo
1996
NOR
82
HAUGEN Joachim
1996
NOR
83
LIE Espen
1996
NOR
84
JOHANSEN Mikkel Labahaa
1996
NOR
85
HEIMDAHL Simen
1996
NOR
86
STORAAS-SOMMER Jens
1996
NOR
87
HOLEN Alexander Enerud
1996
NOR
88
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
89
LURVIK Kristoffer Darell
1996
NOR
90
GLOMNES Iver Mathias Linge
1996
NOR
91
HAAGENSEN Joergen
1996
NOR
92
OLSEN Anders Johan
1996
NOR
93
RANNEM Ola Brosveet
1996
NOR
94
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
95
DIGERUD Lars
1996
NOR
96
MJOEEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
97
THONER Gjermund Korboel
1996
NOR
98
DAHL Joergen Frihagen
1996
NOR
99
VIST Daniel Bjoerkamo
1996
NOR
100
FURUSETHAGEN Knut Andre
1996
NOR
101
UNDEBAKKE Magne
1996
NOR
102
SOEBSTAD Erlend Skaare
1996
NOR
103
JACOBSEN Sondre
1996
NOR
104
MOERCH Paal Marius
1996
NOR
105
HEGRENES Vegard S.
1996
NOR
106
POLSROED Michael
1996
NOR
107
GROENLI Martin Spillum
1996
NOR
108
PREBENSEN Erik
1996
NOR
109
HALSAN Vetle Varslot
1996
NOR
110
VERSTAD Anders Boine
1996
NOR
111
MELLEMSAETER Vegard
1996
NOR
112
KARLSEN Arne Fodstad
1996
NOR
113
HANSEN Harald
1996
NOR
114
KIRKEBOEEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
115
ESPENES Olav Vikoeren
1996
NOR
116
ANDERSEN Martin Skjoestad
1996
NOR
117
ANDERSEN Edvard Grut
1996
NOR
118
VESTRE Hans Joergen
1996
NOR
119
FAANES Andreas
1996
NOR
120
JANSSON Sander
1996
NOR
121
SAANUM Oddvar
1996
NOR
122
KLEVEN Jakob
1996
NOR
123
EIDSVIG Jens Erik
1996
NOR
124
BELLIKA Jens
1988
NOR
125
MOSTI Fredrik Hanssen
1996
NOR
126
GJERDE Haavard
1996
NOR
127
FODNES Sivert
1996
NOR
128
GAMME Ole
1996
NOR
129
VAAGEN Magnus Rokne
1996
NOR
130
LIE Bjarte
1996
NOR
131
THOMASSEN Eirik Stroem
1996
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BENTZEN Martin
NOR
Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
EKREN Thomas
NOR
Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
VIK David Dong-hee
NOR
Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique