Gaalaa (NOR)

FIS
Ladies' 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
0:29:46.5
38.48
2
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+24.4
49.41
3
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+42.2
57.38
4
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+46.8
59.44
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+57.0
64.00
6
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+1:12.4
70.90
7
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+1:18.1
73.45
8
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+1:19.5
74.08
9
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:21.3
74.89
10
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+1:27.5
77.66
11
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+1:30.7
79.10
12
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+1:48.1
86.89
13
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:57.4
91.05
14
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+1:58.0
91.32
15
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+1:59.2
91.86
16
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+2:04.3
94.14
17
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+2:10.0
96.69
18
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+2:14.2
98.58
19
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+2:16.6
99.65
20
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+2:20.1
101.22
21
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+2:25.4
103.59
22
KANT Anna Emilie
1995
NOR
+2:26.5
104.08
23
RENAA Eiril Fuglem
1996
NOR
+2:27.1
104.35
24
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+2:30.9
106.05
25
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
+2:31.5
106.32
26
KONGSTEN Emilie
1994
NOR
+2:41.5
110.80
27
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+2:49.0
114.16
28
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
1994
NOR
+2:52.5
115.73
29
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+3:03.2
120.52
30
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+3:13.3
125.04
31
LOEVLIEN Ine
1994
NOR
+3:14.4
125.53
32
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+3:16.4
126.43
33
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+3:18.9
127.55
34
KAASEN Agnethe
1997
NOR
+3:22.3
129.07
35
LINDMOEN Marthe
1997
NOR
+3:28.9
132.03
36
TSUCHIYA Masae
1996
JPN
+3:29.0
132.07
37
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
+3:37.0
135.65
38
KRUEGER Solveig Hegstad
1995
NOR
+3:43.2
138.43
39
SPETS Julie Stendahl
1996
NOR
+3:48.1
140.62
40
BONDEN Inger
1995
NOR
+3:49.3
141.16
41
FORREN Pauline
1997
NOR
+3:51.0
141.92
42
SUNDSVIK Line
1994
NOR
+3:53.6
143.09
43
RENAA Tine Marit
1995
NOR
+3:56.3
144.30
44
AARRESTAD Nora Lian
1997
NOR
+4:08.3
149.67
45
FUJITA Nanase
1997
JPN
+4:10.7
150.74
46
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
1994
NOR
+4:13.1
151.82
47
ROENNING Mathilde
1995
NOR
+4:28.3
158.63
48
NORDLUNDE Marte
1996
NOR
+4:31.9
160.24
49
LEFDAL Bertine Thorsnes
1996
NOR
+4:41.5
164.54
50
HAYASHI Asuka
1997
JPN
+4:47.8
167.36
51
MOGSTAD Ida
1996
NOR
+4:48.5
167.67
52
OEREN Karoline Bye
1997
NOR
+5:04.0
174.61
53
KOSENDA Harumi
1996
JPN
+5:29.7
186.12
54
SKARPSNO Ellen Merethe Schjelderup
1995
NOR
+5:30.8
186.61
55
AA Ragnhild Rykhus
1997
NOR
+5:33.1
187.64
56
SLOKVIK Martine
1997
NOR
+5:33.5
187.82
57
IGARASHI Moe
1997
JPN
+5:42.0
191.63
58
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
1996
NOR
+5:48.4
194.49
59
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+6:03.6
201.30
60
MAITA Nao
1998
JPN
+6:32.4
214.20
61
ASPELUND Solveig Maria
1996
ISL
+6:44.2
219.48
62
YASUMURA Rina
1996
JPN
+6:48.5
221.41
63
HOWDEN Isabella
1996
CAN
+7:37.8
243.48
Did not finish
Did not start