Bessans (FRA)

Juniors
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
42:00.5
56.42
2
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+1:04.9
77.02
3
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+1:06.1
77.40
4
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+1:08.6
78.19
5
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+1:12.6
79.46
6
BELORGEY Yann
1997
FRA
+1:45.8
90.00
7
CHRISTMANN Clement
1996
FRA
+2:03.5
95.62
8
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+2:56.1
112.31
9
PEGUET REVUZ Romain
1997
FRA
+2:59.8
113.49
10
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+3:04.0
114.82
11
GIRARD Paul Antoine
1997
FRA
+3:18.2
119.33
12
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
+3:19.7
119.80
13
GERMAIN Vivien
1997
FRA
+3:27.9
122.41
14
GRASSET Jean
1998
FRA
+3:29.0
122.76
15
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+3:34.1
124.37
16
ROUSSET Charly
1996
FRA
+3:43.5
127.36
17
CHOMARAT Arthur
1998
FRA
+4:17.9
138.28
18
LAHEURTE Edgar
1999
FRA
+4:20.0
138.94
19
BOBILLIER Elie
1996
FRA
+4:21.9
139.55
20
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+4:26.1
140.88
21
LECOMTE Tom
1998
FRA
+4:31.9
142.72
22
NICOD Pierre
1997
FRA
+4:51.9
149.07
23
LETERRIER Robin
1998
FRA
+4:57.3
150.78
24
MOLLIET Benoit
1996
FRA
+5:09.0
154.50
25
JOSSERAND Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5:19.6
157.86
26
VIARD-GAUDIN Jean-Baptiste
1998
FRA
+5:22.4
158.75
27
SIGAUD Pierrick
1998
FRA
+5:25.3
159.67
28
DELEBARRE Luc
1998
FRA
+5:31.2
161.54
29
MOUGIN Alban
1998
FRA
+5:34.5
162.59
30
GAILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+5:35.4
162.88
31
BREYSSE Arthur
1997
FRA
+5:43.0
165.29
32
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+5:50.0
167.51
33
GALMICHE Dorian
1998
FRA
+5:56.5
169.57
34
MOLLARET Sam
1997
FRA
+5:56.9
169.70
35
BELLABOUVIER Julien
1999
FRA
+5:57.4
169.86
36
REYDET Titouan
1998
FRA
+6:04.5
172.11
37
LAMY Aymeric
1998
FRA
+6:05.4
172.40
38
LERAY Matis
1999
FRA
+6:10.1
173.89
39
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+6:12.4
174.62
40
CUNIN HUGUENOT Marius
1998
FRA
+6:15.8
175.70
41
MARGUET Benjamin
1999
FRA
+6:18.0
176.40
42
BANHEGYI Titouan
1999
FRA
+6:35.5
181.95
43
PETERSCHMITT Lyes
1999
FRA
+6:43.6
184.52
44
SEROT Titouan
1999
FRA
+6:47.0
185.60
45
COFFY Bertrand
1999
FRA
+7:02.2
190.43
46
GRASSET Damien
1999
FRA
+7:21.6
196.58
47
FILLON Romain
1997
FRA
+7:24.7
197.57
48
CHRISTMANN Theo
1999
FRA
+7:44.5
203.85
49
VENIARD Quentin
1999
FRA
+7:45.2
204.07
50
MAISTRE Axel
1999
FRA
+7:50.9
205.88
51
TRIMAILLE Paul
1998
FRA
+7:54.3
206.96
52
MANIN Tom
1999
FRA
+8:09.8
211.88
53
MEURICE Florian
1996
FRA
+8:20.9
215.40
54
CHATAIGNIER Thibault
1998
FRA
+8:21.9
215.72
55
MULLER Jordan
1998
FRA
+8:23.4
216.20
56
FERRARI Aubin
1997
FRA
+8:27.4
217.47
57
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+8:31.3
218.71
58
PETIT JEAN Theo
1998
FRA
+8:34.7
219.78
59
TASSET Emilien
1997
FRA
+8:49.1
224.35
60
BONY Florin
1999
FRA
+9:04.6
229.27
61
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+9:53.9
244.92
62
CAVORET Yoan
1999
FRA
+10:13.7
251.21
63
SABATIER Felix
1999
FRA
+10:16.6
252.13
64
QUERE Cedric
1998
FRA
+10:28.5
255.90
65
SAMSON Paul
1998
FRA
+10:30.5
256.54
66
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
+10:36.3
258.38
67
DUINAT Tristan
1998
FRA
+10:42.9
260.47
68
ARRACHART Hugo
1997
FRA
+10:49.8
262.66
69
MAURY PENELON Matiss
1998
FRA
+12:27.7
293.74
70
ZORY Remi
1999
FRA
+12:46.6
299.74
71
TRAVERSAZ Clement
1999
FRA
+12:53.9
302.05
72
TARANTOLA Antoine
1998
FRA
+12:55.5
302.56
73
CHAIX Anthony
1999
FRA
 
442.72
Disqualified
Did not start