official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
36:54.7
23.16
2
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+40.2
37.68
3
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+53.2
42.38
4
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+1:03.8
46.21
5
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+1:09.8
48.37
6
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1:12.4
49.31
7
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+1:17.0
50.97
8
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+1:21.9
52.74
9
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+1:22.6
53.00
10
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+1:22.7
53.03
11
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:30.3
55.78
12
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+1:35.1
57.51
13
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+1:38.1
58.60
14
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:40.2
59.35
15
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+1:42.8
60.29
16
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+1:45.8
61.38
17
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+1:46.5
61.63
18
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+2:03.2
67.66
19
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+2:03.5
67.77
20
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+2:05.6
68.53
21
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+2:07.1
69.07
22
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+2:14.1
71.60
23
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+2:16.2
72.36
24
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+2:18.9
73.33
25
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+2:21.5
74.27
26
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+2:24.1
75.21
27
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+2:24.4
75.32
28
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+2:24.5
75.36
29
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+2:29.1
77.02
30
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
+2:31.2
77.78
31
KAYGORODOV Roman
1995
RUS
+2:34.9
79.11
32
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+2:36.3
79.62
33
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
+2:41.7
81.57
34
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:41.8
81.61
35
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2:44.1
82.44
36
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:47.7
83.74
37
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+2:48.9
84.17
38
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+2:50.1
84.60
39
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+2:51.4
85.07
40
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+2:53.4
85.80
41
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:58.5
87.64
42
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+3:03.7
89.52
43
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+3:04.6
89.84
44
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+3:06.5
90.53
45
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+3:07.1
90.74
46
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+3:08.3
91.18
47
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+3:10.4
91.94
48
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+3:13.1
92.91
49
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+3:16.7
94.21
50
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3:24.5
97.03
51
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+3:27.4
98.08
52
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+3:27.7
98.19
53
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+3:27.9
98.26
54
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+3:35.0
100.82
55
MINDIYAROV Ramil
1994
RUS
+3:40.1
102.67
56
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+3:45.0
104.44
57
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+3:51.4
106.75
58
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+3:52.5
107.14
59
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+3:58.4
109.28
60
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+3:58.5
109.31
61
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+4:00.2
109.93
62
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+4:05.6
111.88
63
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+4:06.4
112.17
64
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+4:06.7
112.27
65
CHEKULAEV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+4:07.2
112.45
66
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
+4:07.9
112.71
67
ZUBKOV Alexey
1995
RUS
+4:10.5
113.65
68
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+4:23.1
118.20
69
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+4:24.8
118.81
70
GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+4:28.1
120.00
71
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+4:29.3
120.44
72
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+4:55.7
129.97
73
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+5:29.6
142.22
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
MALAFIEV Andrey
RUS
Other 352.4.1.1 Early start
Time Penalty