Haapajarvi (FIN)

National Junior Championships
Men's 30 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PARTTIMAA Aleksi
1997
FIN
1:10:27.5
44.80
2
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+0.1
44.83
3
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+0.7
45.03
4
KOIRIKIVI Anssi
1996
FIN
+1:05.8
66.59
5
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+1:21.7
71.86
6
INVENIUS Tuukka
1997
FIN
+2:44.7
99.34
7
LINDHOLM Remi
1998
FIN
+2:51.7
101.66
8
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
+2:51.9
101.73
9
HOGNABBA August
1998
FIN
+2:53.1
102.12
10
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+2:54.5
102.59
11
INVENIUS Otto
2000
FIN
+2:56.5
103.25
12
TOIVANEN Elmeri
1998
FIN
+2:57.5
103.58
13
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+2:59.7
104.31
14
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
+3:05.6
106.26
15
PARANTAINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+3:31.8
114.94
16
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+3:42.8
118.58
17
KOPONEN Joona
1997
FIN
+3:55.8
122.89
18
GUMMERUS Lauri
1996
FIN
+4:05.7
126.17
19
AITTOLAMPI Eero
1997
FIN
+4:11.1
127.96
20
NORDSTROM Jonas
1997
FIN
+4:28.7
133.78
21
LUKKARINEN Roni
1999
FIN
+4:37.9
136.83
22
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+4:40.3
137.63
23
VUORELA Johannes
2000
FIN
+4:51.0
141.17
24
LINDHOLM Kevin
1999
FIN
+5:09.2
147.20
25
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+5:31.2
154.48
26
HEIKKILA Miika
1996
FIN
+5:45.9
159.35
27
RAUSSI Vesa
1996
FIN
+5:50.8
160.97
28
NIKANDER Markus
1997
FIN
+6:32.5
174.78
29
SVARTSJO Alex
1999
FIN
+6:33.6
175.15
30
STEVANDER Pyry
1999
FIN
+6:55.3
182.33
31
SANTASALO Tomi
1999
FIN
+7:08.3
186.64
32
RANTAHALVARI Onni
1999
FIN
+7:34.0
195.15
33
JUSSILA Jussi
2000
FIN
+7:52.0
201.11
34
VUOLLET Eero
1997
FIN
+7:59.4
203.56
35
VUORRE Viljami
2000
FIN
+8:08.7
206.64
36
TERVALA Miska
1997
FIN
+8:24.8
211.97
37
KUUTTINEN Patrik
2000
FIN
+8:30.0
213.69
38
KIVILAHDE Juuso
1996
FIN
+8:44.8
218.60
39
MATTILA Juuso
2000
FIN
+8:48.8
219.92
40
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
+8:50.3
220.42
41
HOLMGREN Benjamin
1997
FIN
+9:06.1
225.65
42
LONNBACK Kasper
1997
FIN
+9:13.3
228.03
43
HOKKA Juho
1999
FIN
+9:50.0
240.19
44
HELKAMA Niilo
2000
FIN
+9:50.4
240.32
45
PESONEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+10:05.8
245.42
46
KUUSIMAA Akseli
1998
FIN
+10:11.3
247.24
47
KASANEN Markus
2000
FIN
+10:15.1
248.50
48
VOUTILAINEN Elmeri
2000
FIN
+10:16.1
248.83
49
LAUREN Petteri
1998
FIN
+10:35.3
255.19
50
KAARIO Arttu
2000
FIN
+11:05.1
265.06
51
NORDSTROM Joakim
2000
FIN
+11:05.9
265.32
52
HAMALAINEN Juuso
1997
FIN
+11:09.8
266.61
53
MUHONEN Juho
1996
FIN
+11:33.0
274.30
54
SUNDSTEN Robin
1999
FIN
+11:47.5
279.10
55
AUREN Axel
1999
FIN
+11:56.9
282.21
56
LANTTA Matias
1998
FIN
+11:59.4
283.04
57
MAKELA Pauli
1996
FIN
+12:16.8
288.80
58
JUUTINEN Oskari
2000
FIN
+13:01.7
303.67
59
HELMINEN Jere
1999
FIN
+13:28.1
312.41
60
SAASTAMOINEN Aapo
2000
FIN
+13:34.4
314.50
61
LIUKKONEN Leevi
2000
FIN
+14:31.6
333.44
62
LIUKKONEN Eetu
2000
FIN
+14:37.7
335.46
63
RAUHANSALO Joni
1999
FIN
+14:51.7
340.10
64
TOLVANEN Eetu
2000
FIN
+16:43.5
377.12
65
KANGAS Erkka
2000
FIN
+17:03.4
383.71
66
PUDAS Werneri
2000
FIN
+17:16.0
387.89
67
PONNIKAS Iisakki
1999
FIN
+17:26.0
391.20
68
ROVIO Mikael
2000
FIN
+18:05.0
404.11
69
SALMELA Aleksi
2000
FIN
+18:11.0
406.10
70
NURMINEN Eerik
2000
FIN
+19:23.3
430.04
71
SILLANTAUS Teemu
1997
FIN
+20:10.8
445.77
72
HAKALA Kristian
2000
FIN
+20:52.5
459.58
73
MANTYNEN Elias
1998
FIN
+21:54.4
480.08
74
LAHDELMA Onni-Kalle
2000
FIN
+22:43.2
496.24
Did not finish
Did not start