Seefeld (AUT)

FIS
Women's 5 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
14:27.8
43.77
2
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+7.3
50.50
3
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+13.9
56.58
4
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+17.3
59.72
5
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+19.1
61.38
6
WOLF Eva
1993
GER
+20.0
62.21
7
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+21.0
63.13
8
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+23.0
64.97
9
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+23.8
65.71
10
WINKLER Anne
1994
GER
+29.0
70.50
11
RICHTER Julia
1997
GER
+33.0
74.19
12
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+35.6
76.59
12
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+35.6
76.59
14
RYDZEK Coletta
1997
GER
+39.3
80.00
15
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+40.3
80.92
16
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+42.4
82.86
17
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+52.2
91.89
18
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+55.9
95.30
19
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+1:00.7
99.73
20
SCHAEFER Melanie
1997
GER
+1:02.4
101.29
21
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+1:03.3
102.12
22
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+1:05.9
104.52
23
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+1:18.2
115.86
24
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
+1:20.9
118.35
25
DOTZAUER Lisa
1997
GER
+1:23.1
120.38
26
ACHLEITNER Lisa
1997
AUT
+1:23.6
120.84
27
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
1994
AUT
+1:25.5
122.59
28
SARA Timea
1992
ROU
+1:48.8
144.07
29
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+1:49.3
144.53
30
WILLIBALD Franziska
1998
GER
+1:55.3
150.06
31
PFENNICH Julia
1997
AUT
+1:57.4
152.00
32
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+1:57.7
152.27
33
OBERTHALER Kristina
1998
AUT
+2:01.3
155.59
34
SCHWARZ Magdalena
1999
AUT
+2:01.4
155.69
35
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
+2:02.3
156.51
36
SEGECOVA Eva
1989
SVK
+2:04.1
158.17
37
BIN Gina
2000
AUT
+2:07.4
161.22
38
WILLIBALD Simone
1999
GER
+2:20.7
173.48
38
ROSENEDER Theresa
1996
AUT
+2:20.7
173.48
40
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+2:21.8
174.49
41
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+2:23.6
176.15
42
VAKARIA Edit
1995
ROU
+2:24.9
177.35
43
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
2000
BLR
+2:33.0
184.82
44
STOYCHEVA Petya
1998
BUL
+2:41.7
192.84
45
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
1997
BLR
+2:43.8
194.77
46
ERHARTER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+2:46.7
197.45
47
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
+3:05.6
214.87
48
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
+3:07.4
216.53
49
PADALIAK Veranika
1999
BLR
+3:08.6
217.63
50
MACHREICH Magdalena
1998
AUT
+3:11.5
220.31
51
MITEVA Hristina
1999
BUL
+3:13.4
222.06
52
BRANDL Sabrina
1996
AUT
+3:26.4
234.04
53
DICHTL Sabrina
1998
AUT
+3:30.7
238.01
54
MKHITARYAN Anna
1996
ARM
+3:43.8
250.08
55
HAMMER Nina
2000
AUT
+3:50.5
256.26
56
GALSTYAN Katya
1993
ARM
+3:53.1
258.66
57
PAVLOVA Tzvetelina
1996
BUL
+3:56.1
261.42
58
KAINDL Sanne
2000
AUT
+4:00.3
265.30
59
WIELAND Melanie
2000
AUT
+4:03.6
268.34
60
MARCHL Stefanie
2000
AUT
+4:34.1
296.45
61
TONOYAN Lilit
1994
ARM
+5:09.2
328.81
62
HEGEDUS Kitti
1999
HUN
+10:12.7
608.60
63
KIS Izabella
2000
HUN
+10:28.2
622.89
Did not finish
Did not start