official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
36:56.2
20.00
2
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+10.3
23.72
3
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+11.5
24.15
4
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+11.7
24.22
5
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+25.0
29.02
6
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+26.5
29.57
7
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+29.8
30.76
8
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+39.3
34.19
9
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+40.1
34.48
10
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+41.8
35.09
11
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+55.1
39.89
12
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+55.8
40.14
13
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+1:00.5
41.84
14
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+1:02.6
42.60
15
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+1:07.1
44.22
16
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1:15.6
47.29
17
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+1:29.1
52.16
18
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+1:30.0
52.49
19
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+1:30.3
52.60
20
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+1:32.1
53.25
21
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
+1:33.4
53.72
22
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+1:36.6
54.87
23
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:37.1
55.05
24
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+1:40.0
56.10
25
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+1:44.7
57.79
26
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+1:46.3
58.37
27
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:47.7
58.88
28
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+1:48.4
59.13
29
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+1:49.3
59.45
30
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+1:59.7
63.21
31
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+2:00.9
63.64
32
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+2:01.5
63.86
33
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+2:13.2
68.08
34
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+2:16.7
69.35
35
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
+2:17.4
69.60
36
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+2:18.7
70.07
37
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:22.3
71.37
38
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+2:24.9
72.31
39
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+2:26.0
72.70
40
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+2:29.1
73.82
41
ELTYSHEV Igor
1995
RUS
+2:35.8
76.24
42
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
+2:36.3
76.42
43
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+2:39.8
77.68
44
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+2:45.2
79.63
45
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+2:45.7
79.81
46
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+2:45.8
79.85
47
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+2:46.5
80.10
48
SIZIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:50.3
81.47
49
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:52.1
82.12
50
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
+2:59.2
84.69
51
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
+3:06.5
87.32
52
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
+3:06.9
87.47
53
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
+3:09.6
88.44
54
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+3:14.2
90.10
55
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+3:14.8
90.32
56
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+3:25.2
94.07
57
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
+3:26.5
94.54
58
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
+3:27.3
94.83
59
ARHIPKIN Pavel
1982
RUS
+3:34.8
97.54
60
CHANCHIKOV Rodion
1997
RUS
+3:35.0
97.61
61
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+3:37.3
98.44
62
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+3:45.7
101.47
63
STEGNIY Pavel
2001
RUS
+3:52.6
103.96
63
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+3:52.6
103.96
65
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
+3:54.4
104.61
66
EVMENOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+4:01.1
107.03
67
GULIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+4:01.2
107.07
68
YAGUPA Kirill
1998
RUS
+4:02.5
107.54
69
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+4:05.9
108.76
70
LUKINOV Denis
2001
RUS
+4:11.2
110.68
71
PROKOPIEV Matvey
2000
RUS
+4:17.2
112.84
72
SAVOSIN Anton
2001
RUS
+4:18.7
113.39
73
SEDYUKOV Yaroslav
2001
RUS
+4:20.2
113.93
74
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+4:20.8
114.14
75
CHELOBITCHIKOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+4:23.4
115.08
76
PINAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+4:25.0
115.66
77
ARKHIPKIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+4:25.7
115.91
78
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+4:29.8
117.39
79
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
+4:31.3
117.93
80
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
+4:33.1
118.58
81
LOGINOV Denis
1996
RUS
+4:39.6
120.93
82
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+4:39.9
121.04
83
KOYKOV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+4:44.2
122.59
84
MALYUK Vladislav
1997
RUS
+4:48.5
124.14
85
BASHKEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
+4:56.3
126.96
86
POLEVIK Iliya
1999
RUS
+5:00.6
128.51
87
EGOROV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+5:04.2
129.81
88
SHESTAKOV Mikhail
2001
RUS
+5:11.0
132.26
89
TARASOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+5:16.7
134.32
90
OREHOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+5:27.7
138.29
91
BOLOGOV Andrey
2001
RUS
+5:30.7
139.38
92
RUBLEV Stanislav
2000
RUS
+5:34.0
140.57
93
KABAKOV Evgeniy
2001
RUS
+5:39.7
142.62
94
FOMIN Kirill
1999
RUS
+5:43.9
144.14
95
SHERGIN Maxim
1996
RUS
+5:47.5
145.44
96
AKHMETSHIN Lenur
2002
RUS
+5:48.2
145.69
97
BURENKOV Alexander
2001
RUS
+6:00.1
149.99
98
LUSHNIKOV Sergey
2002
RUS
+6:03.4
151.18
99
ZHERDEV Eduard
2001
RUS
+6:08.8
153.13
100
KUTUKOV Andrey
2001
RUS
+6:13.8
154.93
101
ZERNIN Nikita
2002
RUS
+6:14.1
155.04
102
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
+6:15.6
155.58
103
KOLESNIK Alexey
2000
RUS
+6:19.8
157.10
104
KHAMIDULIN Vladislav
2001
RUS
+6:25.9
159.30
105
GOLDIN Anton
2000
RUS
+6:31.3
161.25
106
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+6:35.2
162.66
107
ZHOGOLEV Iliya
2000
RUS
+6:41.6
164.97
108
GUNGAROV Bair
1990
RUS
+6:45.9
166.52
109
CHANCHIKOV Nikita
2001
RUS
+6:49.8
167.93
110
SAMIGULIN Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+6:56.4
170.31
111
ADEYKIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+7:02.1
172.37
112
TOROKOV Sergey
1999
RUS
+7:03.3
172.80
113
BUTANOV Roman
2002
RUS
+7:14.1
176.70
114
KOLMAKOV Nikolay
2001
RUS
+7:15.3
177.13
115
MAYTAKOV Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+7:26.3
181.10
116
KHOKHLOV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+7:36.7
184.86
117
PONOMAREV Vitaliy
2000
RUS
+7:37.1
185.00
118
FIRONOV Daniil
2001
RUS
+8:03.0
194.35
119
ABRAMOV Roman
2001
RUS
+8:04.3
194.82
120
KUZOVNIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+8:13.4
198.11
121
DIYACHENKO Alexey
2000
RUS
+8:51.3
211.79
122
SMOLIN Denis
2000
RUS
+9:02.3
215.76
123
LADANOV Danila
2001
RUS
+9:46.9
231.86
124
GRINCHENKO Vladislav
2001
RUS
+10:05.8
238.68
125
RADCHENKO Kirill
2002
RUS
+10:14.4
241.79
126
KARELIN Sergey
2002
RUS
+10:28.4
246.84
127
SHMAKOV Andrey
2002
RUS
+10:42.7
252.00
128
AMELCHAKOV Maxim
2001
RUS
+12:21.6
287.70
Did not finish
Did not start
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
AKULENKO Alexander
2001
RUS
MEDVEDEV Alexander
1998
RUS
KAZANTSEV Egor
2001
RUS
POPOV Semen
1996
RUS
KUIMOV Vadim
1999
RUS
ROZHYN Saveliy
2000
RUS
SAENKO Semen
2001
RUS
TUKTAROV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
MUSIKHIN Konstantin
2000
RUS
TROFIMOV Alexander
1997
RUS