Oberstdorf (GER)

National Championships
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
00:27:49.8
33.62
2
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+29.9
47.95
3
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+30.5
48.23
4
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+57.3
61.07
5
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+1:00.8
62.75
6
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+1:16.7
70.37
7
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+1:30.0
76.74
8
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+1:38.6
80.86
9
STOCK Corey
1994
USA
+2:14.4
98.01
10
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+2:17.5
99.50
11
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+2:28.4
104.72
12
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
+2:29.9
105.44
13
LOESCHKE Jessica
2000
GER
+2:34.9
107.83
14
KAMMLER Cindy
2000
GER
+2:38.1
109.37
15
HAGER Kim
1999
GER
+2:45.4
112.86
16
SCHEUFELE Lisa
1995
GER
+2:50.6
115.35
17
COMPTON Lisle
1998
CAN
+3:00.5
120.10
18
BAECHLE Lena
1999
GER
+3:06.7
123.07
19
DOTZAUER Lisa
1997
GER
+3:18.8
128.86
20
SCHUMACHER Linda
2001
GER
+3:21.3
130.06
21
ANDAL Kaia
1999
CAN
+3:33.2
135.76
22
KOENIG Maren
2000
GER
+3:34.3
136.29
23
BRITTIN Alana
2000
CAN
+3:48.3
143.00
24
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+4:02.2
149.66
25
VALENTIN Viktoria
2000
GER
+4:03.4
150.23
26
BRZOSKA Viktoria
2001
GER
+4:05.3
151.14
27
RICHTER Merle
2001
GER
+4:09.0
152.92
28
WILLIBALD Simone
1999
GER
+4:09.6
153.20
29
KECK Lena
2000
GER
+4:16.7
156.60
30
THANNHEIMER Mina
1999
GER
+4:20.6
158.47
31
OCHSENREITER Johanna
2001
GER
+4:40.4
167.96
32
FRANZ Viviane
2001
GER
+4:42.8
169.11
33
WEAVER Katherine
1997
CAN
+4:46.1
170.69
34
KOCH Charlotte
2001
GER
+5:06.5
180.46
35
PREZEWOWSKY Luca Marie
2000
GER
+5:11.6
182.91
36
FRANKE Angelina
1999
GER
+5:22.0
187.89
37
SCHOETTES Melina
1998
GER
+5:35.8
194.50
38
KETTERER Lara
2000
GER
+5:37.4
195.27
39
HEIBLER Johanna
2000
GER
+5:45.7
199.24
40
WAIDELICH Silva
2001
GER
+5:55.2
203.80
41
GRANSTROM Kate
2000
CAN
+5:58.4
205.33
42
WILKE Nora
2001
GER
+6:04.7
208.35
43
SCHULTES Lena
2001
GER
+6:09.6
210.70
44
FINK Kosima
2001
GER
+6:20.9
216.11
45
HAAG Anna
2001
GER
+6:46.5
228.37
46
SCHEIBA Indira
2001
GER
+6:49.1
229.62
47
SCHAFROTH Nicola
2001
GER
+6:49.6
229.86
48
KLOMP Laura
2000
GER
+7:12.1
240.64
49
THEOBOLD Annika
2001
GER
+7:49.2
258.41
50
METZLER Julia
2000
GER
+9:30.3
306.85
51
PETERS Lieke
2001
GER
+9:40.5
311.74
Did not finish
Did not start