Ulrichen/Obergoms (SUI)

Juniors
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
25:49.8
59.45
2
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+13.4
66.37
3
BASSETTI Giacomo
1995
SUI
+25.8
72.77
4
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+28.4
74.11
5
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+38.6
79.38
6
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+40.3
80.25
7
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+54.0
87.32
8
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+54.7
87.69
9
GERMAIN Vivien
1997
FRA
+55.5
88.10
10
WEYER Tobias
1995
GER
+57.9
89.34
11
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+1:01.8
91.35
12
DAUDERT Felix
1997
GER
+1:05.7
93.36
13
COTE COLISSON Thomas
1996
FRA
+1:08.7
94.91
14
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+1:10.1
95.64
15
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+1:16.5
98.94
16
VOSSHAGE Eric
1996
GER
+1:18.2
99.82
17
SCHULER Adrian
1996
GER
+1:26.2
103.95
18
BUETTNER Christoph
1997
GER
+1:30.6
106.22
19
KAESER Alec
1996
SUI
+1:31.5
106.68
20
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+1:37.3
109.68
21
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+1:43.0
112.62
22
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
+1:44.5
113.39
23
REY Yvann
1998
FRA
+1:48.0
115.20
24
MENN Jan-Nino
1996
SUI
+1:48.8
115.61
25
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+1:51.6
117.06
26
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+1:53.7
118.14
27
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+1:54.0
118.30
27
MUSSIN Alibek
1995
KAZ
+1:54.0
118.30
29
BAEHR Johannes
1995
GER
+1:56.6
119.64
30
BOBILLIER Elie
1996
FRA
+2:03.6
123.25
31
TISSOT Jules
1996
FRA
+2:14.1
128.67
32
ERNE Nicola
1996
SUI
+2:28.2
135.95
33
EGGER James
1995
SUI
+2:29.1
136.41
34
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+2:36.2
140.08
35
KEISER Timo
1998
SUI
+2:36.5
140.23
36
NICOD Pierre
1997
FRA
+2:38.3
141.16
37
ROUSSEL Bastien
1997
FRA
+2:38.9
141.47
38
PERRY Antoine
1997
FRA
+2:39.4
141.73
39
CAVELTI Maurizio
1997
SUI
+2:48.4
146.38
40
PIAZZA Camillo
1995
SUI
+2:55.6
150.09
41
MURITH Pierre
1996
SUI
+2:58.5
151.59
42
KOVALYOV Vladislav
1996
KAZ
+3:01.6
153.19
43
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
+3:03.6
154.22
44
ERNI Tobias
1997
SUI
+3:04.8
154.84
45
FONTANNAZ Ismael
1998
SUI
+3:27.9
166.77
46
OTT Marcel
1995
SUI
+3:37.2
171.57
47
BIERI Fabian
1995
SUI
+3:44.4
175.28
48
BONOLINI Severin
1998
SUI
+3:53.0
179.72
49
CAVELTI Dario
1997
SUI
+3:59.5
183.08
50
KRUEGER Reto
1996
SUI
+4:02.0
184.37
51
NAEPFLIN Andrin
1997
SUI
+4:07.2
187.05
52
PARAVICINI Martin Anton
1997
SUI
+4:19.1
193.20
53
SCHUWEY Fabrice
1997
SUI
+4:27.1
197.33
54
SCHWAB Colin
1998
SUI
+4:32.4
200.06
55
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
SUI
+4:34.1
200.94
56
MEINEN Karl
1996
SUI
+4:53.4
210.90
57
DRISSI Brahim
1998
SUI
+4:54.6
211.52
58
GERBER Simon
1997
SUI
+4:54.9
211.68
59
COTTIER Nicolas
1998
SUI
+5:01.5
215.08
60
ROCHAT Guillaume
1998
SUI
+5:13.5
221.28
61
WALPEN David
1998
SUI
+5:39.0
234.44
62
PARODI Mario
1995
ESP
+5:43.5
236.76
63
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+6:08.1
249.46
64
SEEMATTER Philip
1998
SUI
+6:18.5
254.83
65
GALCERAN Bernat
1995
ESP
+7:08.1
280.43
66
BERNEY Alec
1998
SUI
+7:12.5
282.70
67
ARNAUT Nicolae Rrazvan
1997
ROU
+7:41.5
297.67
68
MANETSCH Mattias
1995
SUI
+9:07.1
341.86
Did not finish
Did not start