official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
00:38:25.4
67.45
2
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+6.7
70.94
3
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+8.4
71.82
4
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+56.4
96.81
5
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+58.8
98.06
6
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+1:15.8
106.91
7
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+1:41.7
120.39
8
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+1:49.5
124.45
9
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+1:57.2
128.45
10
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+2:02.4
131.16
11
BACKEN Emma
1997
SWE
+2:07.1
133.61
12
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+2:11.9
136.11
13
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:12.4
136.37
14
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+2:28.8
144.90
15
VIKMAN Hanna
1995
SWE
+2:53.7
157.86
16
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+2:59.4
160.83
17
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+3:02.4
162.39
18
BJOERN Mimmi
1995
SWE
+3:09.4
166.04
19
JONSSON Ida
1994
SWE
+3:16.1
169.52
20
ERIKSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
+3:24.6
173.95
21
HANSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
+3:26.5
174.94
22
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
+3:28.9
176.19
23
VIRTALA Julia
1995
SWE
+3:51.1
187.74
24
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+3:51.5
187.95
25
THALIN Emma
1997
SWE
+3:59.8
192.27
26
BJOERNLINGER Karin
1996
SWE
+4:08.0
196.54
27
NERGAARD Naima
1995
SWE
+4:21.8
203.72
28
RUUS Mathilda
1997
SWE
+4:39.7
213.04
29
LINDMAN Filippa
1997
SWE
+4:46.0
216.32
30
SUTRO Evelina
1996
SWE
+4:52.8
219.86
31
JOHANSSON Angelica
1995
SWE
+4:57.3
222.20
32
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+4:58.3
222.72
33
OLSSON Jasmine
1996
SWE
+4:59.7
223.45
34
BRYNE Elin
1996
SWE
+5:06.1
226.78
35
SUNDSTROEM Ida
1995
SWE
+5:18.5
233.23
36
ENGSTROEM Johanna
1997
SWE
+5:24.6
236.41
37
NIEMI Ottilia
1997
SWE
+5:42.0
245.47
38
STENMAN Saga
1996
SWE
+5:48.9
249.06
39
MAARTENSSON Cecilia
1995
SWE
+5:56.9
253.22
40
LUSTH Ilona
1997
SWE
+5:58.4
254.00
41
EDMAN Elin
1994
SWE
+6:07.5
258.74
42
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+6:27.8
269.31
43
JONSSON Josefin
1995
SWE
+6:35.4
273.26
44
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
+6:44.8
278.16
45
GUSTAFSSON Linn
1997
SWE
+6:46.3
278.94
46
AXELSSON Therese
1994
SWE
+6:54.5
283.20
47
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+6:56.1
284.04
48
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+7:08.9
290.70
49
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+7:29.2
301.27
50
DAHLBERG Hanna
1996
SWE
+7:41.0
307.41
51
JONSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+7:53.0
313.65
52
BJAERMARK Daniela
1997
SWE
+8:13.8
324.48
53
SVENSSON Klara
1996
SWE
+8:19.9
327.66
54
JOHANSSON Frida
1997
SWE
+8:54.9
345.87
55
LINDMARK Astrid
1996
SWE
+8:58.6
347.80
56
CLAREUS Hanna
1997
SWE
+9:23.7
360.87
57
BJOERKLUND Sara
1996
SWE
+9:53.1
376.17
58
ELLNESKOG Josefine
1997
SWE
+10:06.1
382.94
59
WICKBERG Elin
1997
SWE
+10:17.6
388.92
60
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+10:34.9
397.93
61
LINDQVIST Frida
1997
SWE
+12:02.8
443.68
62
AASLUND Lina
1996
SWE
+12:14.0
449.51
63
CARLSSON Agnes
1996
SWE
+13:23.9
485.89
Did not finish
Did not start
OEBERG Linnea
1994
SWE
WESTIN Vendela
1995
SWE
BJOERN Linnea
1994
SWE
PERSSON Isabelle
1994
SWE
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
LOCKNER Patricia
1997
SWE
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
LARSSON Anna
1997
SWE
HAEGGLUND Linnea
1996
SWE
LINDBLAD Amanda
1997
SWE
TAGG Matilda
1997
SWE
PERSSON Olivia
1997
SWE
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
STROEM Linda
1996
SWE
KIHLEN Ida
1996
SWE
BJOERN Mathilda
1996
SWE
WADMAN Sara
1996
SWE