Idre (SWE)

FIS
Women's SP 1.2 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
00:02:55.86
39.13
2
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+2.00
52.78
3
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+3.00
59.60
4
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+3.91
65.81
5
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+4.07
66.90
6
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+4.28
68.34
7
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+6.39
82.73
8
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+6.55
83.82
9
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+6.98
86.76
10
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+7.93
93.24
11
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+8.93
100.06
12
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+10.08
107.91
13
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+11.01
114.26
14
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+11.74
119.24
15
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+12.14
121.97
16
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+12.17
122.17
17
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+12.53
124.63
18
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+12.91
127.22
19
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+13.12
128.66
20
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+13.22
129.34
21
LINDMAN Filippa
1997
SWE
+14.01
134.73
22
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+14.02
134.80
23
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+14.61
138.82
24
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+14.85
140.46
25
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
+14.94
141.07
26
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+15.16
142.58
27
OSKARSSON Sofie
1998
SWE
+15.50
144.90
28
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+15.64
145.85
29
WADMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+15.71
146.33
30
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+15.77
146.74
31
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+16.09
148.92
32
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+17.61
159.29
33
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+18.03
162.16
34
SUNDMAN Josefina
1998
SWE
+19.69
173.49
35
DAHLGREN Tua
1998
SWE
+21.15
183.45
36
STROEM Linda
1996
SWE
+21.36
184.88
37
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+21.44
185.43
38
BLASHKO Daria
1996
UKR
+21.73
187.41
39
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+24.81
208.42
40
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+24.91
209.11
41
KASEMETS Anette
1997
EST
+25.72
214.63
42
RUUS Mathilda
1997
SWE
+27.39
226.03
43
JOHANSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+28.25
231.90
44
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+28.93
236.54
45
BLOM Vendela
1998
SWE
+29.66
241.52
46
PASHKOVSKA Inga
1992
LAT
+30.54
247.52
47
JOHANSSON Nelly
1998
SWE
+30.94
250.25
48
NIEMI Evelina
1998
SWE
+31.48
253.94
49
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+31.65
255.10
50
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+31.94
257.08
51
HOEGLUND Emma
1997
SWE
+34.55
274.89
52
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
+35.46
281.10
53
JONSSON Malin
1996
SWE
+37.75
296.72
54
BENGTSSON Olivia
1997
SWE
+39.13
306.14
55
WIIG Sandra
1998
SWE
+40.52
315.62
56
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+40.64
316.44
57
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
+42.30
327.77
58
WESTH Moa
1998
SWE
+42.59
329.75
59
ASPELUND Solveig Maria
1996
ISL
+43.04
332.82
60
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+45.97
352.81
61
HOELZLE Svenja
1995
SUI
+47.31
361.95
62
MELANDER Matilda
1997
SWE
+50.03
380.52
63
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+53.67
405.35
64
CATES Fern
1995
GBR
+55.45
417.50
Did not start