Aasen (NOR)

Juniors
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
0:26:48.2
47.19
2
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas
1997
NOR
+6.2
50.27
3
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+14.0
54.15
4
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
+29.9
62.06
5
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
+35.0
64.60
6
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+44.5
69.33
7
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+46.9
70.52
8
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+50.2
72.16
9
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+1:03.4
78.73
10
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+1:07.3
80.67
11
MOSEBY Erling
1997
NOR
+1:07.5
80.77
12
BOEE Erik
1996
NOR
+1:11.4
82.71
13
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+1:14.0
84.00
14
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
+1:17.6
85.79
15
WISLOEFF Aleksander
1996
NOR
+1:29.0
91.46
16
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
+1:30.1
92.01
17
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+1:38.7
96.29
18
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
+1:42.8
98.33
19
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
+1:43.9
98.88
20
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
1996
NOR
+1:46.5
100.17
21
ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard
1998
NOR
+1:46.9
100.37
22
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1:48.5
101.16
23
ROLFSEN Simen Thune
1997
NOR
+1:50.4
102.11
24
HALBJOERHUS Trym
1996
NOR
+1:50.7
102.26
25
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
+1:55.5
104.65
26
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+1:59.6
106.69
27
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
+2:04.8
109.27
27
BRYHN Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+2:04.8
109.27
29
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
+2:08.6
111.16
30
FOLKESTAD Ole Joergen
1997
NOR
+2:14.7
114.20
31
NYRNES Anders Quist
1996
NOR
+2:20.1
116.88
32
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
1996
NOR
+2:21.0
117.33
33
SOENSTERUD Lars
1997
NOR
+2:25.6
119.62
34
FLAGET Vetle Ulrichsen
1997
NOR
+2:27.8
120.71
35
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
+2:34.4
124.00
36
BAANERUD Kjetil Stuge
1997
NOR
+2:36.7
125.14
37
VOLD Joergen
1997
NOR
+2:39.8
126.68
38
ANDERSEN Edvard Grut
1996
NOR
+2:40.3
126.93
39
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+2:41.1
127.33
40
GLOMNES Iver Mathias Linge
1996
NOR
+2:41.2
127.38
41
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
+2:42.7
128.13
42
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
+2:43.1
128.32
43
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
+2:44.7
129.12
44
AANDSTAD Henrik Olav
1996
NOR
+2:52.9
133.20
45
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
+2:53.5
133.50
46
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
+2:57.8
135.64
47
SVENDSBY Marius
1997
NOR
+2:58.0
135.74
48
VELLE Jakob
1997
NOR
+2:59.8
136.63
49
FLATEN Haavard
1996
NOR
+3:03.6
138.52
50
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+3:06.8
140.11
51
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+3:07.8
140.61
52
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
+3:11.5
142.45
53
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
+3:15.1
144.24
54
HJELDE Christian Magnus
1997
NOR
+3:20.9
147.13
55
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
+3:22.2
147.77
56
NERHEIM Vebjoern
1997
NOR
+3:25.5
149.42
57
MESTVEDTHAGEN Jakob
1996
NOR
+3:26.5
149.91
58
DIGERUD Lars
1996
NOR
+3:27.0
150.16
59
ABRAHAMSEN Eirik
1997
NOR
+3:28.6
150.96
60
NORLI Aksel
1997
NOR
+3:38.4
155.83
61
ESPENES Olav Vikoeren
1996
NOR
+4:01.9
167.52
62
AGNALT Sigurd Fredriksen
1997
NOR
+4:11.5
172.30
63
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
+4:16.0
174.54
64
RYEN Vetle
1996
NOR
+4:16.6
174.84
65
STRAY Nils Herman
1996
NOR
+4:28.8
180.90
66
SMEDSRUD Trym Gjerstad
1996
NOR
+4:38.0
185.48
67
SOLBAKKE Marcus
1997
NOR
+5:00.1
196.47
68
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
+5:05.0
198.91
69
SAANUM Oddvar
1996
NOR
+6:05.7
229.11
70
NYGAARDSETER Are Smeland
1996
NOR
+7:09.6
260.89
Did not finish
Did not start