official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
1:19:34.0
26.70
2
BRATRUD Kyle
1993
USA
+3.5
27.73
3
TORCHIA Ian
1996
USA
+17.0
31.69
4
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+21.2
32.92
5
MARTIN Adam
1994
USA
+27.9
34.88
6
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
1992
USA
+34.3
36.76
7
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
+37.7
37.76
8
BAANERUD Kjetil Stuge
1997
NOR
+41.0
38.72
9
BOUCHER Philippe
1997
CAN
+42.5
39.16
10
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
1995
CAN
+43.9
39.57
11
JACKSON Ryan
1997
CAN
+45.1
39.93
12
HENDRY Samuel Gary
1999
CAN
+1:06.0
46.05
13
DUMAS Alexis
1995
CAN
+1:22.1
50.78
14
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
+1:35.0
54.56
15
O CONNELL Finn
1998
USA
+1:38.9
55.70
16
WOLTER Peter
1998
USA
+1:40.1
56.05
17
GOBLE Reid
1999
USA
+1:45.9
57.76
18
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
+1:53.0
59.84
19
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+1:56.1
60.75
20
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
+2:03.1
62.80
21
MAIFELD-CARUCCI Akeo
1993
USA
+2:11.8
65.35
22
BROWN Luke
1995
USA
+2:26.4
69.63
23
PERSEN Espen
1996
NOR
+2:30.6
70.86
24
BRATBAK Emil Robert Book
1998
NOR
+2:46.2
75.44
25
BOLLUM Sondre
1995
NOR
+2:58.7
79.10
26
FIELDS Zane
1997
USA
+3:06.8
81.48
27
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
+3:08.9
82.10
28
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
+3:13.5
83.44
29
PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan
1994
CAN
+3:16.0
84.18
30
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+3:23.2
86.29
31
HAGENBUCH Johnny
2001
USA
+3:30.9
88.55
32
LEINO Aleksi
1993
FIN
+3:40.5
91.36
33
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+3:45.5
92.83
34
BECKER Braden
1996
USA
+4:04.5
98.40
35
POTYK Andrew
1997
USA
+4:25.8
104.65
36
WOOD Sam
1996
USA
+4:32.1
106.49
37
KEEFFE Noel
1999
USA
+4:42.6
109.57
38
PLATIL Luk
1996
USA
+5:16.8
119.60
39
MATELICH Nick
1997
USA
+5:18.6
120.13
40
BEAULIEU Nicolas
1998
CAN
+5:22.1
121.16
41
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+5:46.3
128.25
42
MCGOVERN Conor
1999
CAN
+7:15.3
154.35
43
LACY Scott
1991
USA
+7:22.9
156.58
44
SCHULZ Karl
1998
USA
+7:29.1
158.40
45
JENSEN Eli
1998
USA
+7:37.8
160.95
46
GEBHARDT Wyatt
1999
USA
+7:43.1
162.51
47
LEE Tyler
1998
USA
+8:07.4
169.63
48
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+8:09.1
170.13
49
DELONG Mitchell
1999
USA
+8:17.7
172.65
50
ZINK Simon
1998
USA
+8:20.1
173.36
51
VANIAS Alex
1990
GRE
+8:46.8
181.19
52
ELLINGSON Jakob
1994
USA
+9:21.3
191.30
53
GODFREY Reed
1998
CAN
+9:24.5
192.24
54
MISCHE-RICHTER Tamer
1996
USA
+9:29.7
193.77
55
POWER Nicholas
1992
USA
+9:42.9
197.64
56
TERRANOVA Tyler
1999
USA
+10:11.1
205.91
57
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+10:52.5
218.05
58
GOLIN Luc
1999
USA
+11:08.8
222.83
59
BADGER Nathaniel
1999
USA
+19:39.7
372.65
60
RODEFELD Mcewan
1999
USA
+20:22.5
385.20
61
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
1999
MGL
+22:27.3
421.80
62
BORDES Julien
1997
USA
+27:24.5
508.96
Did not finish
Did not start