official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
00:47:34.4
59.70
2
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+1:17.1
92.11
3
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+1:26.7
96.15
4
DAHL Elias
1996
SWE
+1:38.8
101.24
5
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+1:47.8
105.02
6
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+1:51.1
106.41
7
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+1:55.7
108.34
8
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+1:59.2
109.81
9
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
FIN
+2:12.6
115.45
10
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+2:21.7
119.27
11
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+2:28.1
121.96
12
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+2:30.7
123.05
13
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+2:34.2
124.53
14
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
+2:34.5
124.65
15
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
+2:49.0
130.75
16
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:06.3
138.02
17
OLSSON Sebastian
1995
SWE
+3:21.2
144.29
18
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+3:27.6
146.98
19
ERIKSSON Viktor
1994
SWE
+3:33.6
149.50
20
JONSSON Olle
1995
SWE
+4:07.9
163.92
21
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:10.0
164.80
22
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+4:18.1
168.21
23
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+4:32.8
174.39
24
ARNBERG Fredrik
1997
SWE
+4:35.5
175.52
25
VESTERLUND Mattias
1996
SWE
+4:38.2
176.66
26
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+4:41.8
178.17
27
NILSSON Gustav
1996
SWE
+4:48.0
180.78
28
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:58.8
185.32
29
EMILSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+4:59.7
185.69
30
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+5:00.0
185.82
31
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
+5:00.1
185.86
32
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
+5:04.7
187.80
33
ROENNOLS Jens
1995
SWE
+5:09.3
189.73
34
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
+5:10.5
190.24
35
LINDMARK Viktor
1995
SWE
+5:14.1
191.75
36
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+5:28.6
197.84
37
CLAESSON Oscar
1995
SWE
+5:31.4
199.02
38
AASTROEM Anton
1994
SWE
+5:40.6
202.89
39
THYREN Emil
1996
SWE
+5:49.8
206.76
40
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
+6:02.4
212.05
41
SELAHN Jens
1996
SWE
+6:04.8
213.06
42
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+6:07.4
214.16
43
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+6:15.0
217.35
44
LARSSON David
1997
SWE
+6:21.4
220.04
45
AASANDER-GRAHN Jonas
1997
SWE
+6:29.9
223.62
46
JONSSON Axel
1994
SWE
+6:43.7
229.42
47
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+6:50.4
232.23
48
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+7:01.5
236.90
49
LINDHOLM Oskar
1997
SWE
+7:11.1
240.94
50
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+7:14.2
242.24
51
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
+7:14.7
242.45
52
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+7:17.2
243.50
53
TAERNING Albin
1996
SWE
+7:19.6
244.51
54
HAMMARLUND Fredrik
1995
SWE
+7:24.5
246.57
55
OLOFSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+7:29.4
248.63
56
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
+7:29.5
248.67
57
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
+7:43.1
254.39
58
MONTEN Henrik
1995
SWE
+7:48.2
256.53
59
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+7:52.9
258.51
60
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
+8:01.5
262.12
61
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+8:10.8
266.03
62
JOHANSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
+8:17.6
268.89
63
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+8:18.9
269.44
64
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+8:37.9
277.43
65
HOPSTADIUS Felix
1995
SWE
+8:47.3
281.38
66
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+8:49.4
282.26
67
ERIKSSON Kalle
1996
SWE
+9:05.6
289.07
68
OEMAN Erik
1994
SWE
+9:14.4
292.77
69
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
+9:23.5
296.60
70
AHLSTROEM Johan
1996
SWE
+9:29.6
299.16
71
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+9:31.0
299.75
72
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+9:43.5
305.01
73
FRIDESJOE Jacob
1997
SWE
+9:46.6
306.31
74
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+9:51.8
308.49
75
WESTIN Oscar
1996
SWE
+10:06.3
314.59
76
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+10:14.8
318.16
77
ERIKSSON Emil
1996
SWE
+10:20.2
320.43
78
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+10:23.2
321.70
79
JOHANSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
+10:23.4
321.78
80
MATTEI Andre
1997
SWE
+10:27.9
323.67
81
TJAERNLUND Nils
1997
SWE
+10:28.7
324.01
82
SVENSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
+10:28.8
324.05
83
THORN Erik
1997
SWE
+10:42.8
329.94
84
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+10:55.5
335.27
84
HALLDEN Filip
1997
SWE
+10:55.5
335.27
86
KARLSSON Viktor
1994
SWE
+11:27.2
348.60
87
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
+11:37.8
353.06
88
AASLIN Filip
1997
SWE
+12:17.8
369.87
89
LINDBERGET Christoffer
1997
SWE
+12:58.3
386.90
90
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
+13:04.7
389.59
91
STROEMBAECK Olle
1996
SWE
+13:21.2
396.53
92
BROETE Oscar
1997
SWE
+13:30.2
400.31
93
PETTERSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
+13:58.3
412.12
94
FILIPSSON Jens
1997
SWE
+14:01.7
413.55
95
BENNERMO Emil
1996
SWE
+14:48.1
433.06
96
THIGER Alex
1997
SWE
+14:50.9
434.24
97
PETTERSSON Rasmus
1997
SWE
+15:13.9
443.91
98
PERSSON Elias
1995
SWE
+15:20.8
446.81
99
DAHL David
1997
SWE
+15:21.6
447.14
100
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+16:32.8
477.08
101
LINDBERGET Dennis
1996
SWE
+17:16.0
495.24
Did not finish
Did not start
CLAREUS Adam
1994
SWE
SPJUT Martin
1995
SWE
GARDELIN Mikael
1995
SWE
WIKMAN Gustav
1994
SWE
BENNERMO Per
1994
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Gustav
1995
SWE
PERSSON Markus
1995
SWE
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
GRAHN Jonathan
1995
SWE
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
PETTERSSON Jonas
1994
SWE
LUNDHOLM Gustav
1994
SWE
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
SOEDERLUND Erik
1994
SWE
GOERAS Jesper
1997
SWE
AGGE HAGBERG Adam
1996
SWE
BJOERKMAN Erik
1997
SWE
ROOS Anders
1997
SWE
LINDKVIST Martin
1997
SWE
HAEGESTEN Daniel
1996
SWE
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
AXELSSON Olle
1996
SWE
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1996
SWE