official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
2
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
3
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
4
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
5
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
6
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
Semifinal
7
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
8
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
9
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
10
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
11
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
12
MICHELSEN Even Solem
2000
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
14
HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde
2002
NOR
15
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
16
THORVIK David
2000
NOR
17
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
18
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
19
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
20
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
21
ASDOEL Haakon
1998
NOR
22
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
23
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
24
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
25
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
26
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
27
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
28
MATHISEN Erik
2002
NOR
29
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
30
AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas
2000
NOR
Qualification
31
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
32
HAMMERSTAD Brage Buseth
2002
NOR
33
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
34
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
35
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
36
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
37
FRIDLUND Jonas Hammelow
2000
NOR
38
NICOLAISEN Erik
2000
NOR
39
SENDSTAD Eirik
2001
NOR
40
EITERJORD Nikolai Solem
2000
NOR
41
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
42
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
43
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
44
NORDENG Johan Lien
2003
NOR
45
AAKERVIK Espen
2001
NOR
46
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
47
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
48
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
49
BAKLID Joergen
1999
NOR
50
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
51
THORESEN Jonas Dyrli
2001
NOR
52
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
53
TEISBEKK Sander
2002
NOR
54
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
55
MELHUS Niklas Landsem
2003
NOR
56
SENDSTAD Oeystein
2001
NOR
57
SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen
2000
NOR
58
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
59
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
60
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
61
SKOGHEIM Emil
2003
NOR
62
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
63
SKILDHEIM Vetle Arder
2003
NOR
64
NISTAD Ivar
2002
NOR
65
KJAERNLI Jan Christian
2002
NOR
66
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
67
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
68
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
69
HANSSEN Jakob
2002
NOR
70
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
71
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
72
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
73
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
74
SKAANES Morten
2003
NOR
75
KARLSEN Jostein
2001
NOR
76
GUSSIAAS Oscar Pladsen
2003
NOR
77
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
78
ANDERSEN Marcus Tunestveit
2003
NOR
79
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
80
HOLM Benjamin Jarinn
2002
NOR
81
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
82
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
83
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
84
DRIVENES Philip
2000
NOR
85
EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
NOR
86
KRISTIANSEN Tony Andre Hofler
2002
NOR
87
HELLA Eirik
2001
NOR
88
LILLEBUDAL Sander
2000
NOR
89
OVEREN Sindre Syvertsen
2003
NOR
90
NYDAL Erlend Moian
1992
NOR
91
LILLEBUDAL Stian
2003
NOR
92
SKADAL Joakim
2001
NOR
93
ENDRESTAD Sebastian
1998
CHI
94
OESTBU Fredrik
2002
NOR
95
AYALA ZAVALETA Juan Carlos
1993
MEX