official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
0:21:06.0
73.78
2
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+1.0
74.89
3
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+24.3
100.65
4
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
+36.0
113.59
5
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+36.9
114.59
6
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+39.5
117.46
7
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+51.1
130.29
8
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+54.4
133.94
9
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+56.7
136.48
10
MOE Karianne
1997
NOR
+1:01.0
141.24
11
KLAUSEN Marthe
1997
NOR
+1:08.3
149.31
12
NILSEN Kristin Lindahl
1997
NOR
+1:11.1
152.41
13
KARSRUD Kristine Alm
1997
NOR
+1:11.6
152.96
14
HAMAR Hilvi Emerense
1998
NOR
+1:19.5
161.69
15
HERMANSEN Marianne
1997
NOR
+1:21.7
164.13
16
HALLEN Anine
1998
NOR
+1:23.7
166.34
17
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
+1:25.0
167.78
18
LINDMOEN Marthe
1997
NOR
+1:25.1
167.89
19
ARNESEN Emma
1997
NOR
+1:25.5
168.33
20
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
+1:29.3
172.53
21
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+1:36.2
180.16
22
SEIM Ida Harto
1997
NOR
+1:36.7
180.72
23
STROEM Martine Ek
1997
NOR
+1:40.5
184.92
24
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+1:40.6
185.03
25
HOEGBERG Ellinor
1997
NOR
+1:42.7
187.35
26
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:48.3
193.54
27
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
+2:02.2
208.91
28
LARSEN Synnoeve
1998
NOR
+2:03.8
210.68
29
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+2:07.3
214.55
30
KAASEN Agnethe
1997
NOR
+2:10.6
218.20
31
ABRAHAMSEN Johanne Birkeland
1998
NOR
+2:12.4
220.19
32
STORNES Hennie Barstrand
1997
NOR
+2:19.8
228.38
33
AASETH Vilde
1997
NOR
+2:21.3
230.04
34
FOSEN Marte
1998
NOR
+2:26.0
235.23
35
OFSTAD Ingvild
1998
NOR
+2:28.2
237.67
36
SANDSTEN Kaja Midtskog
1997
NOR
+2:34.7
244.85
37
LIE Camilla
1998
NOR
+2:36.9
247.29
38
UTENGEN Ingvild Ytterhus
1997
NOR
+2:40.3
251.05
39
HAUGLAND Ingrid
1998
NOR
+2:48.1
259.67
40
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+3:21.6
296.72
41
EIDE Ingeborg
1997
NOR
+3:28.9
304.79
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
NOR
343.9 Obstruction
Written Reprimand