official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
2
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
3
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
4
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
5
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
6
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
7
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
8
HEGDAL Vebjoern
1998
NOR
9
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
10
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
11
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
12
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
13
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
14
HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard
1997
NOR
15
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
16
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
17
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
18
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
19
AULIN Lasse Loewstoem
1996
NOR
20
SVALAND Lars Aasheim
1995
NOR
21
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
22
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
23
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
24
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
25
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
1996
NOR
26
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
27
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
28
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
29
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
30
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
31
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
32
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
33
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
34
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
35
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
36
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
37
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
38
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
39
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
40
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
41
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
42
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
43
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
44
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
45
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
46
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
47
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
48
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
49
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
50
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
51
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
52
SKAR Hogne Findal
1996
NOR
53
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
54
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
55
HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg
1997
NOR
56
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
57
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
58
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
59
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
60
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
61
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
62
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
63
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
64
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
65
LISET Kristoffer
1998
NOR
66
SKAALAND Markus Ims
1997
NOR
67
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
68
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
69
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
70
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
71
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
72
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
73
ROEYRHUS Vegard
1998
NOR
74
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
75
HOLDEN Haakon Fossum
1993
NOR
76
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
77
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
78
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
79
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
80
HODT Joergen Baaken
1998
NOR
81
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
82
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
83
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
84
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
85
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
86
SKRINDO Knut
1997
NOR
87
OPSAHL Torstein Wiiger
1997
NOR
88
ZECHEL Maks
1997
CAN
89
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
90
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
91
BORGERSEN Joergen Jensen
1995
NOR
92
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
93
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
94
SKREDEGAARD Tor Magnus
1998
NOR
95
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
96
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
97
ESPELAND Skjalg
1998
NOR
98
ODLAND Svein
1998
NOR
99
ENDRESTAD Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
NOR
100
ENGEN Sigurd Arne brones
1998
NOR
101
TORBERGSEN Sindre Andre Winther
1996
NOR
102
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
103
ANDERSEN Herman Andreas
1998
NOR
104
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
105
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
106
TROOEYEN Joern
1998
NOR