Olos (FIN)

FIS
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
33:18.6
21.01
2
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+5.2
23.09
3
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+23.7
30.50
4
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+41.3
37.54
5
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+42.6
38.06
6
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+43.4
38.38
7
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+43.7
38.50
8
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+54.4
42.79
9
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+56.5
43.63
10
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+58.6
44.47
11
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+59.7
44.91
12
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1:00.3
45.15
13
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:03.2
46.31
14
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+1:12.4
49.99
15
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+1:13.9
50.59
16
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+1:17.8
52.15
17
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+1:20.4
53.19
18
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:20.6
53.27
19
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+1:22.7
54.11
20
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+1:23.8
54.55
21
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+1:24.1
54.67
22
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+1:27.2
55.91
23
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+1:29.5
56.84
24
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+1:30.2
57.12
25
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+1:30.3
57.16
26
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+1:34.3
58.76
27
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:35.6
59.28
28
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:36.6
59.68
29
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
+1:41.1
61.48
30
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+1:45.9
63.40
31
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:48.2
64.32
32
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+1:48.9
64.60
33
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+1:53.3
66.36
34
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+1:53.5
66.44
35
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+1:59.5
68.84
36
TOIVANEN Ahti
1990
FIN
+1:59.8
68.96
37
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+2:00.1
69.08
38
CHESTIKOV Oleg
1997
RUS
+2:00.2
69.12
39
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
BUL
+2:00.7
69.32
40
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:02.2
69.92
41
SATOU Tomoki
1993
JPN
+2:03.8
70.56
42
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
+2:04.4
70.80
43
UDA Takatsugu
1991
JPN
+2:07.3
71.97
44
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+2:08.1
72.29
45
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+2:11.2
73.53
46
KOPAKKA Heikki
1988
FIN
+2:14.6
74.89
47
PESTOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+2:17.3
75.97
47
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+2:17.3
75.97
49
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+2:18.2
76.33
50
ZELENKIN Sergey
1991
RUS
+2:21.0
77.45
51
POLOSIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+2:22.9
78.21
52
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+2:28.3
80.37
53
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+2:30.0
81.05
54
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+2:30.2
81.13
55
UUSIVIRTA Risto
1992
FIN
+2:30.7
81.33
56
KRONBERG Patrick
1991
FIN
+2:31.1
81.49
57
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+2:31.9
81.81
58
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+2:33.2
82.33
59
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+2:34.7
82.93
60
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2:37.1
83.89
61
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+2:41.7
85.74
62
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+2:44.3
86.78
63
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+2:45.6
87.30
64
KARPPINEN Ville
1992
FIN
+2:46.4
87.62
65
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+2:47.6
88.10
65
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+2:47.6
88.10
67
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
+2:48.8
88.58
68
USTYUKHOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+2:49.6
88.90
69
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+2:52.4
90.02
70
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+2:53.1
90.30
71
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+2:53.5
90.46
72
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+2:54.1
90.70
73
MUSTONEN Joni
1994
FIN
+2:57.6
92.10
74
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+2:57.7
92.14
75
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+3:03.1
94.30
76
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
+3:07.0
95.86
77
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+3:07.6
96.10
78
SEROV Maxim
1994
KAZ
+3:10.7
97.34
79
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+3:11.6
97.70
80
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
+3:12.6
98.10
81
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+3:16.9
99.83
82
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+3:17.1
99.91
83
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
+3:17.9
100.23
84
CHEKURIN Konstantin
1995
RUS
+3:18.1
100.31
85
FEDOTOV Igor
1998
RUS
+3:18.2
100.35
86
PETROV Pavel
1995
RUS
+3:18.8
100.59
87
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+3:20.1
101.11
88
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+3:23.3
102.39
88
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+3:23.3
102.39
90
PENSASMAA Artturi
1994
FIN
+3:23.4
102.43
91
CARLETON Erik
1978
CAN
+3:28.0
104.27
92
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
+3:31.8
105.79
93
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+3:32.5
106.07
94
KOLLO Toomas
1995
EST
+3:35.8
107.39
95
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+3:37.3
107.99
96
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+3:38.3
108.39
97
TEKSNES Morten
1993
NOR
+3:39.0
108.67
98
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+3:39.2
108.75
99
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+3:39.3
108.79
100
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+3:40.9
109.43
101
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+3:46.0
111.47
102
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+3:50.9
113.43
103
SEPPALA Tero
1996
FIN
+3:52.2
113.96
104
PELTONIEMI Niklas
1993
FIN
+3:54.6
114.92
105
VUORINEN Akseli
1995
FIN
+3:55.7
115.36
106
PAVLOV Konstantin
1998
RUS
+3:56.6
115.72
107
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
+3:57.4
116.04
108
MATVEEV Alexander
1994
RUS
+3:58.7
116.56
109
SOBOLEV Grigoriy
1997
RUS
+3:58.8
116.60
110
ISHIKAWA Jun
1993
JPN
+4:00.6
117.32
111
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+4:00.9
117.44
112
JACOBSEN Tobias Thoernquist
1994
NOR
+4:01.4
117.64
113
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+4:07.6
120.12
114
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
+4:13.7
122.56
115
SARIOLA Joel
1993
FIN
+4:14.4
122.84
116
AITTOLAMPI Eero
1997
FIN
+4:17.5
124.08
117
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+4:18.2
124.36
118
LUTS Martin
1997
EST
+4:21.1
125.52
119
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+4:22.5
126.08
120
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+4:24.3
126.80
121
MUFLIKHUNOV Damir
1994
RUS
+4:26.9
127.84
122
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+4:36.7
131.77
123
ABAKUMOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
+4:38.8
132.61
123
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+4:38.8
132.61
125
RODIN Yuriy
1998
RUS
+4:42.5
134.09
126
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+4:48.2
136.37
127
BELYSHEV Bogdan
1999
RUS
+4:49.2
136.77
128
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
+4:50.6
137.33
129
ZAGAINOV Denis
1995
KAZ
+4:57.4
140.05
130
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+4:58.2
140.37
131
KUSTOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+4:59.2
140.77
132
KOVALYOV Vladislav
1996
KAZ
+4:59.4
140.85
133
SOROKIN Maxim
1995
RUS
+5:04.4
142.86
134
LEINO Aleksi
1993
FIN
+5:09.7
144.98
135
PYSHNIAK Volodymyr
1989
UKR
+5:09.8
145.02
136
PINCHUK Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+5:10.0
145.10
137
NILSEN Markus Norum
1993
NOR
+5:13.5
146.50
138
YUSUPOV Andrey
1997
RUS
+5:13.7
146.58
139
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+5:15.0
147.10
140
ANDRIISHYN Andriy
1986
UKR
+5:15.4
147.26
141
KHAKHALKIN Gennadiy
1996
RUS
+5:24.4
150.86
142
MANDZIUK Pavlo
1989
UKR
+5:24.7
150.98
143
VALOEY Elias
1994
NOR
+5:26.4
151.66
144
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
+5:30.8
153.42
145
VOROBYOV Alexandr
1998
KAZ
+5:30.9
153.46
146
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
+5:32.5
154.10
147
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+5:33.0
154.30
148
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+5:34.1
154.74
149
NISKANEN Veli-Matti
1971
FIN
+5:35.0
155.10
150
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+5:37.8
156.22
151
BENTZEN Martin
1997
NOR
+5:41.6
157.75
152
ESSENSON Vladimir
1998
RUS
+5:46.1
159.55
153
KIRSANOV Anton
1998
RUS
+5:51.2
161.59
154
SNORINS Janis
1995
LAT
+5:56.5
163.71
155
VUOLLET Eero
1997
FIN
+5:58.5
164.51
156
HELGAAS Erling
1997
NOR
+6:10.8
169.43
157
SOKOLOV Alexey
1996
RUS
+6:14.9
171.08
158
MENSHENIN Denis
1997
RUS
+6:21.9
173.88
159
PIMINAEINEN Mika
1986
FIN
+6:24.2
174.80
160
TUOMISTO Ilkka
1984
FIN
+6:26.3
175.64
161
VOLKOV Egor
1998
RUS
+6:32.1
177.96
162
KARASTI Ville
1996
FIN
+6:42.3
182.04
163
KUROCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
+6:46.1
183.56
164
ZRELIY Vladislav
1995
RUS
+6:46.5
183.72
165
GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik
1993
NOR
+6:48.1
184.36
166
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
+6:48.5
184.52
167
OINONEN Sami
1989
FIN
+6:59.1
188.77
168
LEHEMAA Taavi
1993
EST
+7:04.5
190.93
169
HULOVATYI Yaroslav
1993
UKR
+7:04.8
191.05
170
GRISHIN Alexey
1997
RUS
+7:11.7
193.81
171
JOGI Mattias
1995
EST
+7:23.3
198.45
172
MUOTKA Joa
1995
FIN
+7:31.9
201.90
173
ARGUNOV Igor
1999
RUS
+7:39.3
204.86
174
KARAKOSOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+7:49.2
208.82
175
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
+8:10.6
217.39
176
NELIUBOV Sergey
1997
RUS
+8:46.8
231.88
177
RINTALA Veikko
1993
FIN
+9:19.3
244.89
178
SERDIUKOV Artiom
1996
LTU
+9:27.9
248.33
179
SUKHINA Matvey
1997
RUS
+10:15.4
267.34
180
NIKISHOV Bogdan
1998
RUS
+10:32.1
274.03
Did not finish