official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
55:32.1
43.12
2
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+7.0
46.06
3
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+7.1
46.10
4
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+57.8
67.40
5
RYYTTY Vilma
2001
FIN
+1:00.0
68.33
6
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+1:06.5
71.06
7
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:12.5
73.58
8
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:19.1
76.35
9
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+1:30.4
81.10
10
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+1:36.6
83.71
11
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+1:57.7
92.57
12
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+2:14.1
99.46
13
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+2:17.6
100.93
14
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+2:26.8
104.80
15
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+2:34.0
107.82
16
KUKONLEHTO Fanny
2003
FIN
+2:35.9
108.62
17
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+2:44.4
112.19
18
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+2:45.9
112.82
19
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+2:46.6
113.12
20
LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Josehanna
2001
SWE
+2:51.2
115.05
21
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+2:52.3
115.51
22
HENRIKSSON Elin
2003
SWE
+3:26.3
129.80
23
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
2001
FIN
+3:41.3
136.10
24
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+3:56.1
142.32
25
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
+4:04.6
145.89
26
TOIVANEN Eveliina
2000
FIN
+4:30.5
156.77
27
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+4:37.2
159.59
28
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
+4:42.1
161.65
29
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+4:43.0
162.02
30
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
+4:45.2
162.95
31
KYTAJA Nora
2004
FIN
+4:54.2
166.73
32
TIAINEN Maija
2003
FIN
+4:54.8
166.98
33
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+5:13.0
174.63
34
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+5:20.5
177.78
35
HAASANEN Eeva
2003
FIN
+5:35.3
184.00
36
KEMPPI Silva
2005
FIN
+5:45.9
188.45
37
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+6:03.7
195.93
38
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+6:12.7
199.71
39
TORVINEN Elsa
2003
FIN
+6:40.9
211.56
40
SAARI Amanda
2000
FIN
+6:48.0
214.54
41
JYLHA Vilma
1996
FIN
+7:05.2
221.77
42
KAIPAINEN Anni
1996
FIN
+7:14.8
225.80
43
SAILYNOJA Miia
1994
FIN
+7:15.3
226.01
44
HAUGEN Maren Halle
2003
NOR
+8:25.7
255.59
45
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+8:34.1
259.12
46
VUOLLET Iida
2003
FIN
+8:42.1
262.48
47
HAGGKVIST Frida
2003
FIN
+9:24.2
280.17
48
MAJBAECK Moa
2000
SWE
+9:48.0
290.17
49
SAARI Enni-Sofia
2004
FIN
+12:34.0
359.92
Did not finish
Did not start
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri
2003
FIN
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
JUNKKALA Julia
2002
FIN
VESTENIUS Jonna
2002
FIN
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
KYTAJA Nea
2002
FIN
KROOK Felicia
2003
FIN
SANDE Maja-Lina
2000
SWE