official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CYR Antoine
1998
CAN
37:48.3
46.61
2
BOUCHER Philippe
1997
CAN
+24.1
61.48
3
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
1999
CAN
+33.8
67.47
4
HEBERT Etienne
1998
CAN
+1:32.6
103.76
5
GRANDBOIS Leo
1999
CAN
+1:34.5
104.94
6
MOREAU Felix-Olivier
2002
CAN
+1:37.1
106.54
7
BRIAND Antoine
1995
CAN
+1:53.4
116.60
8
HALVORSEN Mats
2001
CAN
+1:54.3
117.16
9
ALLAN Luke
2003
CAN
+1:56.2
118.33
10
MAYCOCK Alexander
1999
CAN
+2:01.1
121.35
11
PELCHAT Guillaume
2002
CAN
+2:01.2
121.41
12
HOLLMANN Max
2002
CAN
+2:01.7
121.72
13
DUMAS Alexis
1995
CAN
+2:02.8
122.40
14
LAMOUREUX Julien
1994
CAN
+2:54.1
154.06
15
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
+3:09.9
163.82
16
MCGOVERN Conor
1999
CAN
+3:53.7
190.85
17
BEAULIEU Nicolas
1998
CAN
+3:54.6
191.41
18
MONCION-GROULX Dominique
1993
CAN
+3:59.1
194.18
19
CROTEAU Benjamin
2002
CAN
+4:17.6
205.60
20
BOURQUE Alexandre
2003
CAN
+4:17.9
205.79
21
LEFEBVRE Xavier
2003
CAN
+4:18.4
206.10
22
MAHAFFY Max
2002
CAN
+4:20.9
207.64
23
SAINT-JEAN Jules
2003
CAN
+4:22.7
208.75
24
RAYNOR Aidan
2003
CAN
+4:24.7
209.98
25
BERUBE William
2002
CAN
+4:48.8
224.86
26
PEGRUM Devon
2000
CAN
+5:03.3
233.81
27
MACDOUGALL Declan
2001
CAN
+5:25.7
247.63
28
REED-METAYER Edouard
1996
CAN
+5:29.0
249.67
29
GIGUERE Jeremie
2001
CAN
+5:38.6
255.59
30
LAVIGNE Eric
1984
CAN
+6:30.4
287.57
31
CORMIER Alexandre
2004
CAN
+6:30.7
287.75
32
BOILARD Remi
2004
CAN
+6:42.6
295.10
33
SULLIVAN Noah
2000
CAN
+6:53.3
301.70
34
MOORE Erikson
2001
CAN
+6:53.5
301.82
35
UNGER Erik
2005
CAN
+7:03.9
308.24
36
GREGOIRE Vincent-Alexis
2003
CAN
+7:15.3
315.28
37
AUDET-WELKE Julien
2003
CAN
+7:16.9
316.27
38
AITKEN Trevor
2002
CAN
+7:57.7
341.45
39
BEGIN Philippe
2003
CAN
+8:04.4
345.58
40
NICOL Antoine
2003
CAN
+8:08.9
348.36
41
AARTS Ethan
2003
CAN
+8:16.1
352.80
42
GUEROUT Raphael
2002
CAN
+8:18.4
354.22
43
PRIOR Ry
2004
CAN
+9:34.8
401.38
44
RUNDLE Benjamin
2003
CAN
+9:37.0
402.74
45
CHARBONNEAU Alec
2002
CAN
+9:57.8
415.57
46
ROUSSEAU Alexi
1991
CAN
+11:08.4
459.15
47
LACHANCE Charles-Olivier
2004
CAN
+11:29.4
472.11
48
SCARRATT Grant
2000
CAN
+12:24.9
506.36
49
HAMELIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+12:48.5
520.93
50
GRENIER Etienne
2002
CAN
+13:50.7
559.32
51
MALLETT Theo
2001
CAN
+18:58.3
749.17
52
DORVAL Maxime
2002
CAN
+19:13.2
758.37
Did not finish
Did not start