Murmansk (RUS)

Popular Cross-Country
Men's 50 km F Marathon Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
2:14:04.2
35.00
2
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+0.5
35.17
3
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+19.1
41.65
4
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+1:12.3
60.17
5
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+2:12.1
80.98
6
MIRONOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+5:11.8
143.53
7
SOSNIN Vasiliy
1992
RUS
+5:14.8
144.57
8
KRIUCHKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+5:49.8
156.76
9
ZANIN Vladimir
1997
RUS
+6:18.8
166.85
10
CHEKULAEV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+6:23.8
168.59
11
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+6:55.3
179.56
12
BASHMAKOV Nail
1995
KAZ
+7:07.8
183.91
13
MALTSEV Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+7:08.1
184.01
14
BADAEV Alexander
1987
RUS
+7:10.2
184.74
15
BOLSHAKOV Iliya
1997
RUS
+7:17.8
187.39
16
BABUKHIN Yuriy
1977
RUS
+7:29.1
191.32
17
EROHIN Aleksandr
RUS
+8:15.0
207.30
18
NECHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+8:16.1
207.68
19
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+8:18.2
208.41
20
KOVALYOV Vladislav
1996
KAZ
+8:31.8
213.15
21
VOLKOV Dmitriy
1974
RUS
+8:47.4
218.58
22
ZOTOV Sergey
1987
RUS
+9:52.1
241.10
23
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+9:56.8
242.73
24
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
+10:24.0
252.20
25
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+10:25.3
252.65
26
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+10:55.8
263.27
27
GOLOVACHEV Kirill
1992
RUS
+11:42.8
279.63
28
KOLOVANOV Denis
1980
RUS
+12:25.8
294.60
29
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+12:29.4
295.85
30
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+12:38.2
298.91
31
TIBUREV Andrey
1994
RUS
+12:42.0
300.23
32
DERBIN Dmitriy
1982
RUS
+12:59.1
306.19
33
USANIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+13:17.4
312.56
34
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+13:34.0
318.33
35
GUZHIKHIN Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+14:07.3
329.93
36
AKHMETSHIN Ilias
1986
RUS
+14:28.1
337.17
37
LYUTENKO Valentin
1994
RUS
+14:33.9
339.18
38
SMIRNOV Kirill
1996
RUS
+14:49.3
344.54
39
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+14:52.9
345.80
40
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+14:53.8
346.11
41
KOLOMIN Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+14:55.0
346.53
42
TARASOV Pavel
1997
RUS
+15:00.2
348.34
43
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
+15:57.4
368.25
44
PAVLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+16:07.8
371.87
45
FEDOROV Andrey
1989
RUS
+16:29.9
379.56
46
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
+16:55.8
388.58
47
BUBNOV Arkadiy
1983
RUS
+17:08.3
392.93
48
AKCHURIN Ruzil
1992
RUS
+17:09.5
393.35
49
MAKALYUKIN Alexey
1990
RUS
+17:28.1
399.82
50
IVASHKOV Ivan
1985
RUS
+17:50.8
407.72
51
SOVA Alexander
1997
RUS
+18:13.0
415.45
52
SHADRIN Valeriy
1994
RUS
+18:27.8
420.60
53
VOROBIEV Andrey
1997
RUS
+18:38.0
424.15
54
PLOTNIKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
+19:50.9
449.52
55
BASHMAKOV Denis
1986
RUS
+19:58.0
452.00
56
AYSMONT Denis
1990
RUS
+20:40.2
466.68
57
ISAEV Boris
1999
RUS
+20:48.0
469.40
58
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
+20:52.3
470.90
59
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+21:00.8
473.86
60
ARTEMENKO Viktor
1997
RUS
+21:10.8
477.34
61
KONIN Evgeniy
1977
RUS
+21:29.0
483.67
62
BEGLARYAN David
1999
RUS
+21:33.8
485.34
63
OKHAPKIN Ivan
1999
RUS
+21:53.1
492.06
64
SOLDATKIN Nikolay
1997
RUS
+22:09.4
497.73
65
SHISHPANOV Alexander
1986
RUS
+22:22.2
502.19
66
IZIKAEV Daniil
1995
RUS
+23:27.4
524.88
67
LOSEU Raman
1999
BLR
+23:35.3
527.63
68
DZHUMAGALIEV Alexander
1990
RUS
+23:51.8
533.38
69
TEREKHOV Vladimir
1971
RUS
+23:58.1
535.57
70
SHIKUNOV Sergey
1975
RUS
+24:00.1
536.27
71
KOZLOV Artem
1994
RUS
+24:15.9
541.77
72
TARASOV Daniil
1999
RUS
+24:37.8
549.39
73
STRUNNIKOV Maxim
1999
RUS
+25:27.2
566.58
74
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+25:58.1
577.34
75
GAFAROV Shamil
1998
RUS
+27:25.8
607.86
76
NALIVAYKO Mikhail
1991
RUS
+27:46.8
615.17
77
KRYLOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+27:53.8
617.61
78
YUSUPOV Andrey
1997
RUS
+28:34.3
631.71
79
VERKHOVTSEV Iliya
1992
RUS
+28:41.9
634.35
80
SUKHINA Matvey
1997
RUS
+29:21.8
648.24
81
ADZHIGITOV Alexey
1996
RUS
+29:50.8
658.34
82
ORDIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+30:52.4
679.78
83
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+30:54.8
680.61
84
GRENKOV Sergey
1969
RUS
+31:30.4
693.00
85
POTAPOV Fedor
1999
RUS
+32:25.8
712.29
86
GOGOLEV Iliya
1999
RUS
+33:00.5
724.37
87
VASILIEV Nikolay
1998
RUS
+33:03.4
725.38
88
PETROV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+33:37.3
737.18
89
KHODALEV Pavel
1999
RUS
+33:45.2
739.93
90
MUFLIKHUNOV Damir
1994
RUS
+34:38.2
758.37
91
GLAZUNOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+35:20.4
773.06
92
BELYSHEV Bogdan
1999
RUS
+36:07.8
789.56
93
KRAMSAEV Alexey
1976
RUS
+37:14.5
812.78
94
ILATOVSKIY Pavel
1999
RUS
+37:19.8
814.62
95
KRYUKOV Danil
1999
RUS
+38:48.0
845.32
96
EGOROV Alexander
1993
RUS
+39:03.8
850.82
97
FOKIN Nikita
1990
RUS
+40:45.0
886.05
98
GALYAN Danil
1997
RUS
+42:30.8
922.87
99
POVIDAYLOV Alexey
1972
RUS
+46:47.1
1012.09
100
NIKISHOV Bogdan
1998
RUS
+47:07.1
1019.05
101
BORUKH Andrey
1997
RUS
+47:07.5
1019.19
102
BOGATYREV Ivan
1999
RUS
+47:47.8
1033.21
103
TALKO Andrey
1999
RUS
+51:00.8
1100.39
104
KLEVTSOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+53:44.0
1157.20
105
KHALEZOV Alexey
1991
RUS
+1:15:04.8
1603.02
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
CHERNYSHEV Vitaliy
RUS
Disqualification, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course