Hochfilzen (AUT)

Alpen Cup
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
0:22:53.5
41.16
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+3.7
43.32
3
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+4.6
43.84
4
DIEZIG Thomas
1981
SUI
+10.0
46.98
5
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
FRA
+16.3
50.65
6
HAUSER Michael
1981
AUT
+21.1
53.45
7
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+21.7
53.80
8
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+26.4
56.54
9
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+27.0
56.89
10
RUBIN Philipp
1982
SUI
+37.8
63.18
11
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+40.9
64.98
12
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+46.2
68.07
13
SCHAEFER Vitali
1987
GER
+47.5
68.83
14
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+49.1
69.76
15
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+49.6
70.05
16
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+49.7
70.11
17
SCHNIDER Christoph
1976
SUI
+51.9
71.39
18
RATTI Rafael
1983
SUI
+52.1
71.51
19
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+53.0
72.03
20
KIRCHNER Stefan
1984
GER
+54.0
72.61
21
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+55.7
73.60
22
KOEHLER Norman
1977
GER
+57.3
74.53
23
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+1:00.5
76.40
24
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
+1:02.9
77.80
25
PEPENE Paul
1988
ROU
+1:03.5
78.15
26
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:04.4
78.67
27
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
+1:05.3
79.19
28
SCHATZ Axel
1987
GER
+1:05.7
79.43
29
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+1:07.2
80.30
30
JANECKO Frantisek
1987
SVK
+1:09.6
81.70
31
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:11.8
82.98
32
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+1:13.9
84.20
33
CHIODA Daniele
1985
ITA
+1:18.5
86.88
34
BAILLY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+1:19.0
87.17
35
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+1:19.3
87.35
36
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+1:19.6
87.52
37
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:24.3
90.26
38
KALUZNY Tomasz
1980
POL
+1:24.6
90.44
39
HECHL Lukas
1984
AUT
+1:24.9
90.61
40
JELENC Blaz
1984
SLO
+1:26.0
91.25
41
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+1:26.2
91.37
42
KANZIAN Alexander
1984
AUT
+1:27.0
91.83
43
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+1:27.4
92.07
44
HERBURGER Felizian
1987
AUT
+1:30.5
93.87
45
HEER Joel
1986
SUI
+1:31.4
94.40
46
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+1:33.7
95.74
47
SOULIE Francois Jacques
1978
AND
+1:33.8
95.79
48
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+1:34.8
96.38
49
EDER Johann
1983
AUT
+1:35.4
96.73
50
GANNER Norbert
1966
AUT
+1:35.5
96.78
51
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
1977
ESP
+1:38.0
98.24
52
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+1:40.5
99.70
53
SCHNURRER Manuel
1986
GER
+1:40.7
99.81
54
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+1:41.8
100.45
55
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+1:42.4
100.80
56
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:44.3
101.91
57
KEPLINGER Markus
1981
AUT
+1:44.4
101.97
58
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:46.7
103.31
59
TRSAR Jure
1983
SLO
+1:46.8
103.37
60
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+1:48.9
104.59
61
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+1:49.6
105.00
62
FERNANDEZ Christian
1985
ESP
+1:49.7
105.06
63
LENZI Damiano
1987
ITA
+1:49.9
105.17
64
KRUPCIK Tomas
1988
CZE
+1:52.0
106.39
65
SPALVINS Intars
1980
LAT
+1:52.8
106.86
66
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:53.6
107.33
67
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+1:55.2
108.26
68
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+1:55.3
108.32
69
VALOUSEK Zbynek
1984
CZE
+1:56.8
109.19
70
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+2:01.3
111.81
71
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+2:02.2
112.34
72
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+2:05.5
114.26
73
PEKLAJ Kristjan
1990
SLO
+2:05.7
114.37
74
GALICEANU Mihai
1982
ROU
+2:06.6
114.90
75
VANZETTA Alex
1987
ITA
+2:06.7
114.96
76
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:09.7
116.70
77
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+2:10.1
116.94
78
PETER Laszlo
1987
ROU
+2:11.1
117.52
78
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:11.1
117.52
80
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+2:13.1
118.68
81
NOECKLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2:15.0
119.79
82
HOFMANN Egon
1980
ITA
+2:18.3
121.71
83
KWAK Adam
1979
POL
+2:18.5
121.83
83
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
+2:18.5
121.83
85
RAINER Thomas
1986
AUT
+2:22.7
124.28
86
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+2:23.1
124.51
87
BRIGOLA Alexander
1987
AUT
+2:24.9
125.56
87
HEROLD Stephan
1987
GER
+2:24.9
125.56
89
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+2:25.1
125.67
89
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
+2:25.1
125.67
91
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
+2:26.0
126.20
92
TONET Davide
1988
ITA
+2:27.1
126.84
93
REITER Michael
1988
AUT
+2:27.2
126.90
94
MARN Gasper
1989
SLO
+2:29.0
127.95
95
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+2:29.6
128.30
96
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+2:31.3
129.29
97
MALI Andraz
1988
SLO
+2:31.8
129.58
98
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+2:33.9
130.80
99
HLUCHNIK Mariusz
1986
POL
+2:34.2
130.97
100
KRAAS Oliver
1975
RSA
+2:38.3
133.36
101
BAKULA Mantas
1987
LTU
+2:39.1
133.83
102
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+2:39.7
134.18
103
TKACZ Piotr
1987
POL
+2:40.1
134.41
104
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+2:41.8
135.40
105
WEISS Luka
1987
AUT
+2:42.9
136.04
106
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:45.2
137.38
107
TIRABOSCHI Richard
1988
ITA
+2:48.7
139.42
108
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+2:48.8
139.48
109
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+2:51.8
141.23
110
HIERSCHLAEGER Manfred
1989
AUT
+2:51.9
141.28
111
JALOWICZOR Slawomir
1987
POL
+2:52.9
141.87
112
SCHNITZER Andreas
1983
AUT
+2:56.5
143.96
113
BECK Matthias
1983
GER
+2:58.0
144.84
114
EBNER Thomas
1986
AUT
+3:00.3
146.18
115
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+3:02.3
147.34
116
ZLOEBL Tristan
1987
AUT
+3:03.1
147.81
117
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+3:04.7
148.74
118
ABRAMOVIC Alen
1976
CRO
+3:06.8
149.96
119
FUNDANICZ Pawel
1985
POL
+3:10.5
152.12
120
SCHULER Harald
1985
AUT
+3:11.0
152.41
121
MAIER Wolfgang
1986
AUT
+3:11.1
152.47
122
REPANSEK Anze
1988
SLO
+3:12.6
153.34
123
SCHUSTER Stefan
1988
AUT
+3:14.8
154.62
124
OBERLADER Andreas
1988
AUT
+3:16.3
155.50
125
LANDL Peter
1985
AUT
+3:17.4
156.14
126
SABRANSKY Christoph
1989
AUT
+3:18.8
156.95
127
HOEDLMOSER Rupert
1987
AUT
+3:20.7
158.06
128
BRANAS Marcin
1986
POL
+3:22.0
158.82
129
JURCEVIC Damir
1978
CRO
+3:24.2
160.10
130
SCUK Dino
1989
SLO
+3:25.0
160.56
131
NUCIAK Mateusz
1986
POL
+3:30.3
163.65
132
KLEINLERCHER Daniel
1985
AUT
+3:30.5
163.77
133
SANDER Raphael
1987
AUT
+3:31.0
164.06
134
TATAR Jozef
1988
POL
+3:34.9
166.33
135
TELEGESCU Marius
1986
ROU
+3:35.7
166.80
136
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+3:46.6
173.14
137
GAPP Christopher
1988
AUT
+3:48.6
174.31
138
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+3:49.6
174.89
139
POKLUKAR Primoz
1990
SLO
+3:50.0
175.12
140
WOLKERSTORFER Stefan
1989
AUT
+3:50.4
175.36
141
TRNKA Matus
1988
SVK
+3:52.0
176.29
142
LESNIK Andrzej
1988
POL
+4:01.0
181.53
143
KEPLINGER Bernhard
1985
AUT
+4:01.6
181.88
144
WILDPANER Julian
1990
AUT
+4:04.5
183.57
145
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+4:10.6
187.12
146
RUPNIK Martin
1990
SLO
+4:17.4
191.08
147
EASON Alan
1970
GBR
+4:25.9
196.03
148
HOLLO Matyas
1977
HUN
+4:26.8
196.56
149
VOELKL Arnold
1987
AUT
+4:34.9
201.28
150
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+4:41.0
204.83
151
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+4:42.1
205.47
152
PERNKOPF Guenther
1989
AUT
+4:44.8
207.04
153
LIEDERER Jan-Merlin
1988
AUT
+4:47.5
208.62
154
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
+4:48.6
209.26
155
GRABER Florian
1990
AUT
+5:19.1
227.02
156
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+5:20.4
227.78
157
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
1991
CRO
+5:34.3
235.87
158
LEKAWSKI Mateusz
1988
POL
+5:37.0
237.45
159
KORDIS Dominik
1990
CRO
+5:41.5
240.07
160
DANEVSKI Davor
1986
USA
+8:14.3
329.07
Did not start
Disqualified doping offence