Lahti (FIN)

Sprint Qualification
Men's SP F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
2:47.01
0.00
2
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+4.15
29.82
3
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+4.35
31.26
4
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+4.36
31.33
5
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+4.40
31.61
6
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+5.23
37.58
7
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+5.98
42.97
8
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+6.04
43.40
9
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+6.38
45.84
10
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+6.70
48.14
11
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+7.27
52.24
12
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+7.72
55.47
13
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+8.09
58.13
14
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+8.11
58.27
15
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+8.40
60.36
16
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+8.40
60.36
17
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+8.41
60.43
18
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+8.53
61.29
19
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+8.81
63.30
20
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+8.83
63.45
21
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+9.18
65.96
22
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+9.19
66.03
23
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+9.25
66.46
24
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+9.31
66.89
25
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+9.51
68.33
26
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+9.69
69.62
27
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+9.96
71.56
28
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+9.98
71.71
29
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+10.01
71.92
30
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+10.05
72.21
31
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+10.11
72.64
32
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
+10.27
73.79
33
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+10.40
74.73
34
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+10.76
77.31
35
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+10.91
78.39
36
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+11.07
79.54
36
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+11.07
79.54
38
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+11.33
81.41
39
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+11.36
81.62
40
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
+11.48
82.49
41
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+11.85
85.14
42
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+11.87
85.29
42
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+11.87
85.29
44
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+11.89
85.43
45
HIIDENSALO Olli
1991
FIN
+11.90
85.50
46
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+11.97
86.01
47
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
+12.35
88.74
48
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+12.63
90.75
49
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+12.79
91.90
50
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+12.88
92.55
51
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+13.25
95.20
52
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+13.31
95.63
53
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+13.51
97.07
54
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+13.73
98.65
55
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+14.11
101.38
56
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+14.75
105.98
57
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+15.59
112.02
58
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+15.72
112.95
59
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+15.82
113.67
60
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+15.89
114.17
61
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
+16.03
115.18
62
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+17.18
123.44
63
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+17.28
124.16
64
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+17.62
126.60
65
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+17.94
128.90
66
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
+18.19
130.70
67
PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan
1994
CAN
+18.86
135.51
68
ZHU Mingliang
1998
CHN
+18.98
136.38
Did not start