Imatra, Ukonniemi stadion (FIN)

National Championships
Men's SP 13. km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
2
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
3
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
4
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
5
HIIDENSALO Olli
1991
FIN
6
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
7
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
8
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
9
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
10
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
11
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
12
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
13
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
14
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
15
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
16
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
17
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
18
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
19
PARTTIMAA Aleksi
1997
FIN
20
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
21
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
22
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
23
HAKAMIES Antti
1986
FIN
24
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
25
JARVENPAA Markus
1993
FIN
26
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
27
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
28
VUORINEN Lassi
1998
FIN
29
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
1998
FIN
30
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
31
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
32
MUHONEN Juho
1996
FIN
33
HEINONEN Matias
1996
FIN
34
KUUSIMAA Akseli
1998
FIN
35
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
36
VERTANEN Olli
1995
FIN
37
KOMU Jouni
1990
FIN
38
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
39
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
40
LONNBACK Kasper
1997
FIN
41
MATTILA Wiljam
2000
FIN
42
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
43
RAUSSI Vesa
1996
FIN
44
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
45
PESOLA Tuure
1999
FIN
46
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
47
PELTONIEMI Niklas
1993
FIN
48
NISSINEN Ilari
1996
FIN
49
LINDHOLM Remi
1998
FIN
50
VAINIKKA Frans
1997
FIN
51
HEIKKILA Miika
1996
FIN
52
NORDSTROM Jonas
1997
FIN
53
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
54
SANTASALO Tomi
1999
FIN
55
STEVANDER Pyry
1999
FIN
56
TOIVANEN Elmeri
1998
FIN
57
LIPSANEN Jeremias
1995
FIN
58
HAAVISTO Olli
1998
FIN
59
WANG Runzhe
1996
CHN
60
LANTTA Matias
1998
FIN
61
HAMALAINEN Vili
1994
FIN
62
TORVINEN Petri
1991
FIN
63
RUUSUNEN Otto
1994
FIN
64
HOGNABBA August
1998
FIN
65
MUHONEN Ville
2002
FIN
66
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
67
ISO-TRYYKARI Eero
2000
FIN
68
KORHONEN Matti
1995
FIN
69
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
70
AHONEN Olli
1999
FIN
71
NYMAN Santtu
1991
FIN
72
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
73
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
74
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
75
RASANEN Veli-Matti
1994
FIN
76
MOILANEN Vilho
1992
FIN
77
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
78
HUTTUNEN Topi
1993
FIN
79
KRONBERG Christian
1994
FIN
80
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
81
ROVIO Mikael
2000
FIN
82
SALO Jussi
1991
FIN
83
RANTAHALVARI Onni
1999
FIN
84
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
85
KYMAELAEINEN Petteri
1988
FIN
86
LUKKARINEN Roni
1999
FIN
87
SCHRODERUS Samuli
1996
FIN
88
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
89
MARJAMAA Mikko
1993
FIN
90
PALO Jukka
1988
FIN
91
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
92
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
93
QIN Haiyang
1997
CHN
94
MAKELA Pauli
1996
FIN
95
SILLANTAUS Teemu
1997
FIN
96
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
97
HOGNABBA Oscar
1994
FIN
98
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
99
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
100
LEPPANEN Johannes
1992
FIN
101
HYYTIAINEN Hannes
2000
FIN
102
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
103
TULONEN Benjamin
1997
FIN
104
NIKANDER Markus
1997
FIN
105
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
106
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
107
ZHANG Guoqing
1999
CHN
108
MAKELA Joona
1998
FIN
109
VUOLLET Eero
1997
FIN
110
HIETAHARJU Aku
1997
FIN
111
SARKKINEN Jani
1996
FIN
112
PEITTOLA Ville-Petteri
1996
FIN
113
KRONBERG Patrick
1991
FIN
114
NURMINEN Eerik
2000
FIN
115
PESONEN Jussi
1996
FIN
116
AHVENJARVI Antti
2000
FIN
117
MAKI Juho
1999
FIN
118
RAISANEN Ilmo
1989
FIN
119
PONNIKAS Iisakki
1999
FIN
120
NIEMI Lauri
1994
FIN
121
NISSINEN Veeti
1999
FIN
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BENNERT Nico
FIN
Written reprimand, other ICR: ICR 325.4.2.9 False start
POIKKIMAKI Miska
FIN
Written reprimand, other ICR: ICR 325.4.2.9 False start