official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
22:07.6
23.15
2
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+9.0
28.57
3
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+18.3
34.18
4
MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
2001
NOR
+28.5
40.32
5
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+32.2
42.55
6
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+36.8
45.33
7
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+38.0
46.05
8
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+39.9
47.19
9
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
+44.0
49.66
10
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+47.6
51.83
11
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
+50.3
53.46
12
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+52.9
55.03
13
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
+54.0
55.69
14
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+54.8
56.17
15
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+56.1
56.96
16
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+57.3
57.68
17
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
+58.3
58.28
18
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+1:03.9
61.66
19
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+1:07.9
64.07
20
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
+1:09.2
64.85
21
LAITILA Olli-Pekka
2001
FIN
+1:09.3
64.91
22
THORVIK David
2000
NOR
+1:09.6
65.09
23
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
+1:15.6
68.71
24
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
1998
FIN
+1:19.2
70.88
25
MICHELSEN Even Solem
2000
NOR
+1:20.0
71.36
26
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+1:22.0
72.56
27
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:22.7
72.98
28
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
2000
NOR
+1:22.9
73.10
29
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
+1:24.2
73.89
30
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+1:24.6
74.13
31
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
+1:26.8
75.45
32
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1:27.3
75.76
33
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+1:30.3
77.56
34
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
+1:31.4
78.23
35
THORESEN Jonas Dyrli
2001
NOR
+1:31.9
78.53
36
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+1:32.1
78.65
37
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:32.7
79.01
38
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+1:33.2
79.31
39
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+1:33.3
79.37
40
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+1:34.0
79.79
41
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+1:36.3
81.18
42
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+1:38.0
82.20
43
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
+1:39.6
83.17
44
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+1:39.7
83.23
45
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+1:43.6
85.58
46
HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde
2002
NOR
+1:43.8
85.70
47
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
+1:44.7
86.24
48
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+1:45.4
86.66
49
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
+1:45.5
86.72
50
RANTALA Eero
2003
FIN
+1:48.4
88.47
51
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+1:48.8
88.71
52
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+1:49.9
89.37
53
STAHLBERG Alexander
2002
FIN
+1:51.3
90.22
54
PYYKKO Veeti
2002
FIN
+1:52.4
90.88
54
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
+1:52.4
90.88
56
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:52.6
91.00
57
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
+1:53.3
91.42
58
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+1:54.0
91.85
59
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:00.3
95.64
60
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2:00.7
95.88
61
HUTTUNEN Topi
1993
FIN
+2:01.3
96.24
62
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
+2:02.0
96.67
62
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+2:02.0
96.67
64
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+2:05.2
98.59
65
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+2:05.9
99.02
66
NEVEROV Yaroslav
2005
EST
+2:08.5
100.58
67
LISOHOR Oleksandr
2004
UKR
+2:08.6
100.64
68
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+2:08.9
100.82
69
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+2:11.6
102.45
70
PARANTAINEN Kalle
1999
FIN
+2:12.3
102.87
71
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
+2:13.4
103.54
72
HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde
2002
NOR
+2:14.8
104.38
73
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
+2:15.1
104.56
74
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+2:17.1
105.77
75
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2:17.4
105.95
75
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
+2:17.4
105.95
77
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+2:19.3
107.09
78
PENNANEN Valtteri
2001
FIN
+2:20.2
107.63
79
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
+2:23.3
109.50
80
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+2:25.4
110.77
81
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+2:28.1
112.39
82
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+2:32.2
114.86
83
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+2:32.4
114.98
84
KIVIL Ralf
2005
EST
+2:44.6
122.34
85
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
2003
LAT
+2:44.7
122.40
86
KOTRO Vaino
2000
FIN
+2:45.5
122.88
87
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+2:48.6
124.75
88
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+2:49.6
125.35
89
KORSAETH Amund August
2000
NOR
+2:50.1
125.65
90
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
+2:50.2
125.71
91
MELNITS Ike
2003
FIN
+2:51.2
126.31
92
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+2:54.1
128.06
93
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
2002
NOR
+2:59.6
131.38
94
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+3:02.6
133.18
95
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
+3:06.1
135.29
96
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+3:09.6
137.40
96
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+3:09.6
137.40
98
GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller
2001
NOR
+3:11.1
138.31
99
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
+3:20.7
144.09
100
LOEFALD Erik
2002
NOR
+3:26.9
147.83
101
MATTILA Wiljam
2000
FIN
+3:34.0
152.10
102
JUNTUNEN Eemil
2003
FIN
+3:37.7
154.33
103
TIISLAR Karl Rasmus
2004
EST
+3:40.6
156.08
104
JUTTERDAL Malte
2003
SWE
+3:42.5
157.23
105
MATTILA Petteri
2001
FIN
+3:46.1
159.40
106
HAGGMAN Aaron
2003
FIN
+3:47.1
160.00
107
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+3:51.6
162.71
108
PIIRMANN Lars
2005
EST
+3:51.8
162.83
109
VSIVTSEV Ivar
2004
EST
+4:03.2
169.70
110
SARAPUU Robert
2005
EST
+4:09.8
173.68
111
SVAUKSTS Silvestrs
2004
LAT
+4:24.3
182.41
112
HOLMGREN Benjamin
1997
FIN
+4:24.8
182.72
113
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
+4:35.2
188.98
114
UNN Albert
2001
EST
+4:38.7
191.09
115
TIISLAR Karl Ramses
2004
EST
+4:39.1
191.33
116
LUHA Leivo
2004
EST
+4:41.1
192.54
117
MANNILA Eero
2001
FIN
+4:44.8
194.77
118
BORISSOV Ron-Antero
2003
EST
+4:58.4
202.96
119
SKOLNIEKS Jekabs
2006
LAT
+4:58.7
203.14
120
KRAMPE Bruno
2003
LAT
+5:15.8
213.45
121
UDAM Maanus
2006
EST
+5:23.6
218.15
122
SUHANOVS Sandijs
2003
LAT
+5:50.4
234.30
123
TAAN Sander
1998
EST
+6:25.3
255.33
124
PRESMANN Marten
2005
EST
+6:39.2
263.70
Did not finish
Did not start