official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
2
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
3
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
4
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
5
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
6
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
7
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
8
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
9
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
10
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
11
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
12
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
13
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
14
HEILAND Korbinian
2001
GER
15
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
16
HIROSE Ryo
2000
JPN
17
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
18
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
19
BRANDNER Alexander
2001
GER
20
RUEGER Philip
2001
GER
21
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
22
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
23
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
24
SEIDEL Leon
2001
GER
25
KERMER Max
2001
GER
26
HORELT Tobias
2001
GER
27
HABUKI Yuito
2000
JPN
28
KIKUCHI Satoshi
2001
JPN
29
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
30
SCHROETER Jonas
2000
GER
31
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
32
SEIFERT Tim
2001
GER
33
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
34
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
35
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
36
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
37
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
38
HARTMANN Birger
2001
GER
39
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
40
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
41
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
42
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
43
WEBER Samuel
2001
GER
44
HUBER Jonas
2000
AUT
45
ZAWADA Grzegorz
2001
POL
46
GNUECHTEL Justin
2000
GER
47
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
48
COURTE Julian
2001
AUT
49
STOELBEN Jan
2001
GER
50
BRIZA Matej
2001
CZE
51
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
52
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
53
BAUROTH Moritz
1999
GER
54
UHRMANN Elias
2001
GER
55
FEHLEISEN Nico
2001
GER
56
LENGYEL Tomas
2001
CZE
57
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
58
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
59
SCHUBERT Felian
1995
GER
60
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
61
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
62
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001
GER
63
HAAG Valentin
2000
GER
64
ANSELMENT Malte
2001
GER
65
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
66
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
67
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
68
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
69
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
70
KURZ Nils
2000
AUT
71
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
72
EPP Jonathan
1998
GER
73
LEISMUELLER Jakob
1997
GER
74
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
75
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
76
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
77
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
78
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
79
HENNIG Hans
2001
GER
80
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
81
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
82
MUELLER Niklas
2000
GER
83
RUHMANN Till
2001
GER
84
STASSWENDER Philipp
1999
GER
85
WOJTYLA Wojciech
2001
POL
86
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
87
DANKL Markus
2000
AUT
88
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
89
ANIC Stefan
1997
BIH
90
SKIPINA Mihailo
2000
BIH
91
LAMPL Lorenz
2000
AUT
92
HILBER Matthaeus
2001
AUT
93
KUGLER Tobias
2000
AUT
94
LAUERER Jakob
1998
GER
95
HIESTAND Steve
1984
BRA