official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
12:27.8
85.49
2
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+7.8
68.90
3
BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia
2000
ITA
+13.8
70.53
4
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
+30.8
93.30
5
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+39.2
84.19
6
ANDERSEN Selma
2001
NOR
+47.8
81.92
7
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
+59.5
94.44
8
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
+59.5
104.20
9
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+1:07.2
92.33
10
STEPASHKINA Nadezhda
1998
KAZ
+1:07.4
108.92
11
KRAMER Kendall
2002
USA
+1:10.7
109.41
12
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+1:13.8
109.57
13
NOVAKOVA Adela
2000
CZE
+1:18.6
96.23
14
KUREK Tania
2001
FRA
+1:19.2
163.91
15
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+1:21.6
136.90
16
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
+1:24.6
92.98
17
NEEDHAM Anabel
2001
USA
+1:30.9
126.00
18
COLOMBO Laura
1999
ITA
+1:31.3
100.62
19
HONDA Chika
2002
JPN
+1:35.8
99.81
20
MAZZONI Sophia
2001
USA
+1:36.1
132.84
21
RAKISHEVA Aisha
2002
KAZ
+1:38.4
147.97
22
TOCHITANI Nodoka
2001
JPN
+1:38.9
108.11
23
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
2001
FIN
+1:48.4
131.70
24
WOHLER Carla Nina
2000
SUI
+1:49.6
128.77
25
MCCOLGAN Annie
2002
USA
+1:49.7
112.66
26
KOBAYASHI Moeko
2000
JPN
+1:50.9
160.17
27
KAURANEN Vilja
2001
FIN
+1:56.9
104.85
28
SEEMANN Nina
2002
USA
+1:58.5
125.35
29
WILLIAMS Bronwyn
1999
CAN
+2:00.6
125.52
30
SORDELLO Elisa
2000
ITA
+2:01.3
152.69
31
FORDHAM Rosie
2002
AUS
+2:03.1
121.45
32
ANDERSON Lucinda
2000
USA
+2:04.2
102.09
33
ZERJAV Neza
1999
SLO
+2:07.5
110.71
34
GUNTERN Helena
2002
SUI
+2:12.6
154.80
35
CHAPPAZ Felicie
2002
FRA
+2:24.5
135.11
36
WOHLER Gianna Chiara
2000
SUI
+2:25.1
152.36
37
NIKON Anastasiia
2004
UKR
+2:42.5
179.04
38
KUKUCZKA Karolina
2002
POL
+2:44.5
208.33
39
IVANCHENKO Anastasiia
2004
UKR
+2:48.2
149.27
40
MAJ Valentina
2000
ITA
+2:53.3
199.87
41
SIVOKOVA Kristina
2002
SVK
+3:05.1
194.66
42
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+3:25.7
228.17
43
KLEMENTOVA Marianna
2002
SVK
+3:28.0
205.88
44
STOCKER Hannah
2001
GER
+3:37.4
239.07
45
MELNIK Anna
1998
KAZ
+3:42.9
298.46
46
KINYBAEYEVA Laura
2001
KAZ
+3:53.6
219.88
47
SAVINSKA Anastasiia
2002
UKR
+3:58.0
270.96
48
MASON Katherine
2001
CAN
+4:03.0
244.93
49
DANIELOVA Maria
2001
SVK
+4:04.7
273.73
50
NOPRIIENKO Yelizaveta
1998
UKR
+4:07.0
227.03
51
ROTOVA Anastassiya
2002
KAZ
+4:14.3
188.48
52
ELMER Malia
2002
SUI
+4:14.4
209.79
53
HAAS Selina
2002
SUI
+4:41.4
274.87
54
THAIN Natalie
2003
CAN
+4:42.0
306.75
55
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+4:50.8
249.49
56
MIKOLAJCZYK Aleksandra
2002
POL
+5:12.2
250.14
57
SPORMANN Laura
2002
SUI
+5:16.8
216.95
58
MOON So-Youn
2000
KOR
+5:17.2
235.49
59
SIMARD Emmanuelle
2002
CAN
+5:19.8
255.99
60
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
2004
MGL
+5:32.3
300.73
61
TREMBLAY Sophie
2002
CAN
+5:45.2
298.94
62
LIM Gaeul
2001
KOR
+6:27.6
356.54
63
TUMUR Ariunbold
1999
MGL
+7:04.9
335.87
64
PRICE Hannah
2001
AUS
+7:19.4
357.84
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
KRAMER Kendall
USA
352.4.1 Early Start Infraction
Time Penalty
STOCKER Hannah
GER
352.4.1 Early Start Infraction
Time Penalty