Riga (LAT)

Scandinavian Cup
Men's SP 1.2 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
2
THUN Stein Vidar
1981
NOR
3
CLAUSEN Kent-Ove
1985
NOR
4
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
5
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
6
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
7
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
8
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
9
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
10
NORDBY Sindre Wiig
1988
NOR
11
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
12
MAARANEN Mikko
1979
FIN
13
TEPPAN Vahur
1985
EST
14
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
15
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
16
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak
1987
NOR
17
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
1981
NOR
18
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
19
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
20
ODSAETER Lars Vingli
1986
NOR
21
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
22
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
23
FENRE Tobias Dahl
1986
NOR
24
AARDAL Asgeir
1983
NOR
25
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
26
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
27
MOE Ola Erik Heen
1984
NOR
28
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
29
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
30
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
31
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
32
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
33
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
34
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
35
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
36
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
37
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
38
OOLO Kristjan
1986
EST
39
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
40
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
41
GRANMO Jan Gisle
1984
NOR
42
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
43
SCHJELLERUD Tor Erik
1980
NOR
44
LOMP Timo
1988
EST
45
BRICIS Ilmars
1970
LAT
46
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
47
SUOKKO Samuli
1984
FIN
48
GAUSTAD John Anders
1980
NOR
49
KRISTOFFERSEN Inge
1983
NOR
50
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
51
EILIFSEN Morten
1984
NOR
52
HOFF Erlend
1978
NOR
53
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
54
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
55
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
56
KALNUPS Aigars
1986
LAT
57
SANDBAKK Oeyvind
1981
NOR
58
KEMERS Sandis
1985
LAT
59
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
60
EILO Siim
1990
EST
61
KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds
1992
LAT
62
KRUNBERG Klen
1990
EST
63
BUENGER Troels
1982
DEN
64
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
65
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
66
PALOK Artur
1992
EST
67
BIKERNIEKS Nauris
1991
LAT
68
PRAULITIS Toms
1989
LAT
69
RINDZEVICIUS Marijus
1980
LTU
70
AVENS Edijs
1989
LAT
71
MUROV Vjatseslav
1989
EST
72
VOIGAS Raimond
1989
EST
73
KALJUVEE Rando
1991
EST
74
VOVERS Ronalds
1991
LAT
75
JAERV Tamar
1987
EST
76
PILSETNIEKS Maris
1986
LAT
77
LIIVA Marko
1992
EST
78
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
79
VALDBERGS Matiss
1989
LAT
80
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
81
VEITS Toms
1978
LAT
82
BRANTS Arturs
1986
LAT
83
NAMSONS Guntars
1988
LAT