Åsarna (SWE)

Scandinavian Cup
Men's 20 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
00:47:45.8
15.76
2
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+6.3
17.52
3
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+13.7
19.58
4
EILIFSEN Morten
1984
NOR
+16.0
20.23
5
HAFSAAS Ronny Andre
1985
NOR
+16.1
20.25
6
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
+22.0
21.90
7
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+33.6
25.14
8
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+46.5
28.74
9
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+47.3
28.96
10
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak
1987
NOR
+55.9
31.36
11
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+58.1
31.98
12
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+58.3
32.03
13
HOFF Erlend
1978
NOR
+1:05.2
33.96
14
LOEFSTROEM Haakan
1984
SWE
+1:09.7
35.22
15
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+1:11.7
35.78
16
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+1:16.6
37.14
17
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+1:32.9
41.69
18
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+1:39.6
43.56
19
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
+1:43.4
44.62
20
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+1:58.1
48.73
21
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:59.4
49.09
22
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+2:02.1
49.84
23
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
+2:07.5
51.35
24
GAUSTAD John Anders
1980
NOR
+2:12.2
52.66
25
MARKSET Kjell-christian
1985
NOR
+2:22.4
55.51
26
EIDE Anders
1971
NOR
+2:44.5
61.68
27
BERGE Harald
1988
NOR
+2:47.8
62.60
28
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+2:47.9
62.63
29
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:52.1
63.80
30
KRISTOFFERSEN Inge
1983
NOR
+2:53.4
64.17
31
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+2:56.5
65.03
32
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+3:02.2
66.62
33
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+3:07.1
67.99
34
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+3:16.9
70.73
35
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+3:25.1
73.01
36
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+3:28.5
73.96
37
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+3:28.6
73.99
38
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+3:31.2
74.72
39
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+3:31.3
74.75
40
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+3:36.4
76.17
41
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
+3:43.7
78.21
42
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+3:46.9
79.10
43
ELLIS Jeff
1978
CAN
+3:57.9
82.17
43
OESTBERG Mikael
1977
SWE
+3:57.9
82.17
45
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+4:00.3
82.84
46
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
+4:01.3
83.12
47
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+4:02.3
83.40
48
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+4:03.1
83.62
49
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+4:06.0
84.43
50
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+4:22.7
89.09
51
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+4:22.9
89.15
52
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+4:25.8
89.96
53
HERRMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+4:47.7
96.07
54
GUND Bjoern
1987
SWE
+5:19.1
104.84
55
MOE Ola Erik Heen
1984
NOR
+5:28.5
107.46
56
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+5:41.3
111.04
57
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+6:01.8
116.76
58
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+6:13.2
119.94
59
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+6:37.8
126.81
60
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
+7:13.0
136.63
61
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+8:17.1
154.53
62
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+8:31.1
158.44
63
BEXELL Tobias
1989
SWE
+9:28.3
174.40
64
SOEDERGREN Anton
1988
SWE
+9:45.8
179.29
65
AAKERBLOM-ANDERSSON Robert
1989
SWE
+9:56.6
182.30
66
BERGGREN Thobias
1988
SWE
+12:59.3
233.30
Did not finish
Did not start
WESTMAN Mattias
1979
SWE
JELSTAD Stian S.
1988
NOR
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
OSKARSSON Andreas
1981
SWE
LUND Oskar
1984
SWE
ARGAARDS Mattias
1989
SWE
SONNTAG Daniel
1983
GER
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
ARNESSON Peter
1980
SWE
ROSVALL Martin
1978
SWE
HAMMER Kristian Riseth
1989
NOR
SAETHER Jonas
1988
NOR
BOTNEN Andre
1987
NOR
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
HULTIN Joel
1989
SWE
OESTBERG Eivind Flugstad
1988
NOR
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
ULSUND Einar A
1988
NOR
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
FREMO Thomas
1987
NOR
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
FRISK David
1987
SWE
ODSAETER Lars Vingli
1986
NOR
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
VESTBOE Thomas
1988
NOR
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE