official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
0:33:03.0
35.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:55.0
197.38
3
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+3:41.0
347.05
4
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+3:57.0
369.64
5
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+4:12.0
390.82
6
DORIN HABERT Marie
1986
FRA
+4:21.0
403.53
7
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+4:32.0
419.06
8
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+4:54.0
450.13
9
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+5:09.0
471.31
10
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+5:20.0
486.84
11
WIERER Dorothea
1990
ITA
+5:27.0
496.72
11
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+5:27.0
496.72
13
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+5:40.0
515.08
14
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+5:46.0
523.55
15
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+5:48.0
526.38
16
FENNE Hilde
1993
NOR
+5:58.0
540.50
17
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+6:04.0
548.97
18
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+6:06.0
551.79
19
BRAISAZ Justine
1996
FRA
+6:10.0
557.44
20
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+6:19.0
570.15
21
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+6:28.0
582.86
22
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+6:51.0
615.33
23
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+6:55.0
620.98
24
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+6:57.0
623.80
25
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
+7:22.0
659.10
26
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+7:31.0
671.81
27
CHEVALIER Anais
1993
FRA
+7:41.0
685.93
27
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+7:41.0
685.93
29
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+7:47.0
694.40
30
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+7:50.0
698.64
31
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+7:53.0
702.88
32
MYHR Sofia
1995
SWE
+7:56.0
707.11
33
BESCOND Anais
1987
FRA
+8:07.0
722.64
34
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1997
NOR
+8:42.0
772.07
35
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+8:47.0
779.13
36
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+8:52.0
786.19
37
MAGNUSSON Anna
1995
SWE
+9:14.0
817.25
38
BRORSSON Mona
1990
SWE
+9:35.0
846.90
39
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
1994
NOR
+10:29.0
923.15
40
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
1995
NOR
+11:02.0
969.75
41
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1987
GBR
+11:18.0
992.34
42
LERVIK Anne Siri
1996
NOR
+11:25.0
1002.22
43
ANDERSEN Tove
1977
NOR
+11:48.0
1034.70
44
SANGESLAND Ingvild
1994
NOR
+11:50.0
1037.52
45
KNOTTEN Karoline
1995
NOR
+11:56.0
1045.99
46
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+12:03.0
1055.88
47
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+12:07.0
1061.53
48
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+12:15.0
1072.82
49
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+12:19.0
1078.47
50
ERDAL Karoline
1997
NOR
+12:22.0
1082.71
51
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
1994
NOR
+12:24.0
1085.53
52
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
+12:34.0
1099.65
53
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+12:57.0
1132.13
54
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+13:10.0
1150.48
55
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+13:29.0
1177.31
56
HJELSTUEN Kristin
1994
NOR
+13:30.0
1178.72
57
GRUE Eline
1996
NOR
+13:36.0
1187.19
58
LIE Lotte
1995
NOR
+13:42.0
1195.67
59
BREDALEN Anne Marit
1995
NOR
+14:09.0
1233.79
60
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
+14:17.0
1245.09
61
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+14:22.0
1252.15
62
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+14:42.0
1280.39
63
ARNEKLEIV Juni
1999
NOR
+15:10.0
1319.92
64
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+15:17.0
1329.81
65
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+15:32.0
1350.99
66
HATLING Andrine Oeverland
1999
NOR
+15:35.0
1355.22
67
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+16:23.0
1423.00
68
FOSSE Silje
1998
NOR
+16:36.0
1441.35
69
VIG Sigrid Bredde
1999
NOR
+16:56.0
1469.59
70
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
+17:11.0
1490.77
71
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+17:57.0
1555.73
72
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+18:05.0
1567.02
73
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+18:12.0
1576.91
74
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+18:28.0
1599.50
75
FOSSE Hilde
1999
NOR
+19:13.0
1663.04
76
HERFOSS Ida Emilie
1995
NOR
+19:16.0
1667.27
77
WETTERHUS Mari
1998
NOR
+19:40.0
1701.16
78
OEYGARD Marit
1999
NOR
+20:22.0
1760.47
79
TOENSET Anne Katrine
1996
NOR
+21:12.0
1831.07
80
FURU Henriette
1998
NOR
+22:32.0
1944.03
81
OEVRETVEIT Julie
1999
NOR
+22:43.0
1959.56
82
ERFJORD Marte
1995
NOR
+22:58.0
1980.74
83
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
+23:15.0
2004.74
84
DAHL Ingeborg
1987
NOR
+23:38.0
2037.22
85
KILLINGSTAD Marte Norbom
1998
NOR
+24:05.0
2075.34
86
YSTGAARD Julia Mehre
1998
NOR
+25:42.0
2212.31
87
SVINGEN Nora Landerud
1999
NOR
+26:19.0
2264.55
88
BAKLID Thea Sildnes
1999
NOR
+29:12.0
2508.83
Did not start
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
1994
NOR
SKJEVDAL Kristina
1997
NOR
LOEVLIEN Ine
1994
NOR
DJUKASTEIN Hege
1994
NOR
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
GLEDITSCH Marte
1996
NOR
SALBU Turid
1994
NOR
FREDRIKSEN Ingerid
1995
NOR
WIIG Kirsten Daae
1997
NOR
KVAMME Lisa
1995
NOR
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
AMUNDSEN Amalie Fjaestad
1998
NOR
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
BRATTEGARD Stina
1998
NOR
FRIVOLD Marie
1998
NOR
GLEDITSCH Emilie
1998
NOR
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
HERMANSEN Marianne
1997
NOR
MALMEI Vilde
1997
NOR
SANDE Kristin
1998
NOR
SAUSJORD Sunniva
1997
NOR
SKARRA Tuva
1998
NOR
SONGVE Mona
1997
NOR
THORUD Oda Myrvold
1997
NOR
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
THORSDAL Sigrid
1999
NOR
WOLD Pia
1999
NOR