official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
43:02.8
32.89
2
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+3.2
34.62
3
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+7.9
37.17
4
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+15.8
41.45
5
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+17.0
42.10
6
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+18.4
42.86
7
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+21.9
44.76
8
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
+22.4
45.03
9
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+53.3
61.78
10
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+57.5
64.06
11
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
+1:01.5
66.23
12
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+1:08.5
70.02
13
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+1:16.4
74.30
14
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+1:38.8
86.44
15
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
+1:42.8
88.61
16
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+1:44.4
89.48
17
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
+1:46.2
90.46
18
MONTEIRO Olivier
2000
FRA
+1:47.9
91.38
18
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+1:47.9
91.38
20
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
+1:52.7
93.98
21
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+1:55.4
95.44
22
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+1:57.7
96.69
23
PAUCHARD Yanik
2000
SUI
+1:58.2
96.96
24
MUELLER Niklas
2000
GER
+2:01.4
98.69
25
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+2:33.0
115.82
26
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+2:52.8
126.56
27
KURZ Nils
2000
AUT
+2:53.0
126.66
28
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+3:11.0
136.42
29
WERNER Jonah
1999
GER
+3:12.7
137.34
30
WINKER Florian
1999
GER
+3:14.7
138.43
31
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+3:19.5
141.03
32
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+3:36.0
149.97
33
GIUSTI Mattia
1999
ITA
+3:54.2
159.84
34
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+3:55.8
160.70
35
HELDT Markus
1999
GER
+3:58.5
162.17
36
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+4:03.4
164.82
37
KOEHL Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4:18.3
172.90
38
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+4:22.3
175.07
39
GNUECHTEL Justin
2000
GER
+4:56.5
193.61
40
ANGERER Bjoern
2001
ITA
+5:10.6
201.25
41
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+5:16.5
204.45
42
STASSWENDER Philipp
1999
GER
+5:38.7
216.48
43
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+5:54.3
224.94
44
BAESSLER Severin
1999
SUI
+6:18.4
238.00
45
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+6:23.7
240.87
46
STROUHAL Jakub
2001
CZE
+6:45.6
252.74
47
PALOMO Gerard
2000
ESP
+8:21.2
304.56
48
BURGER Patrick
1999
ITA
+10:03.8
360.18
Did not finish
Did not start