official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
2
JOHANSSON Martin
1998
SWE
3
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
4
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
5
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
6
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
7
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
8
LILLSJOE Linus
1998
SWE
9
GRANLUND Jonas
1998
FIN
10
JANSSON Eric
1998
SWE
11
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
12
SVENSK Jesper
1998
SWE
13
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
14
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
15
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
16
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
17
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
18
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
19
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
20
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
21
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
22
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
23
LJUNGLUND David
1999
SWE
24
MATTI Jesper
1998
SWE
25
NORDSTROEM Edvin
1999
SWE
26
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
27
FORSBERG Tom
1998
SWE
28
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
29
ERIKSSON Anton
1998
SWE
30
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
31
STROEMBERG Viktor
1998
SWE
32
BJOERN Samuel
1999
SWE
33
STARK Jacob
1998
SWE
34
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
35
OLSSON Tobias
1998
SWE
36
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
37
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
38
BERTILSSON Erik
1998
SWE
39
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
40
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
41
ERIKSSON Sebastian
1999
SWE
42
NILSSON Valdemar
1999
SWE
43
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
44
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
45
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
46
AASTROEM Joel
1998
SWE
47
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
48
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
49
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
50
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
51
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
52
GRYWENZ Olle
1999
SWE
53
DANIELSSON FROST Oskar
1998
SWE
54
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
55
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
56
CARLING Albert
1998
SWE
57
VEDIN Mattias
1998
SWE
58
SAMUELSSON Johan
1999
SWE
59
LARSSON Albin
1998
SWE
60
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
61
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
62
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
63
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
64
SAANGBERG Emil
1998
SWE
65
KRISTOFFERSSON Philip
1999
SWE
66
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
67
SANDBERG Timor
1999
SWE
68
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
69
MILLESTU Hampus
1998
SWE
70
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
71
WESTIN Olle
1999
SWE
72
RAMBERG Haakan
1999
SWE
73
SJOEDIN Alexander
1999
SWE
74
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
75
WESTER Evert
1998
SWE
76
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
77
GRANBERG Martin
1999
SWE
78
HOEJLIND Samuel
1998
SWE
79
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
80
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
81
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
82
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
83
NILSSON Alfred
1998
SWE
84
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
AFLODAL Axel
SWE
Other 325.4.2.9 Caused a false start
Disqualification for 2nd Written Reprimand (yellow card)