Vuokatti (FIN)

Scandinavian Cup
Women's SP 1.2 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
2
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
3
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
4
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
5
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
6
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
7
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
8
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
9
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
10
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
11
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
12
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
13
KOVALENKO Irina
1994
RUS
14
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
15
MEGED Ekaterina
2001
RUS
16
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
17
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
18
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
19
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
20
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
21
STEPANOVA Veronika
2001
RUS
22
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
23
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
24
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
25
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
26
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
27
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
28
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
29
FALEEVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
30
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
31
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
32
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya
2000
RUS
33
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
34
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
35
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
36
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
37
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
38
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
39
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
40
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
41
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
42
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
43
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
44
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
45
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
46
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
47
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
48
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
49
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
50
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
51
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
52
KAHARA Jasmin
2000
FIN
53
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
54
ROIVAS Kati
1994
FIN
55
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
56
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
57
JYLHA Vilma
1996
FIN
58
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
59
KIRVESNIEMI Anita
1990
FIN
60
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
61
VUOLLE Senni
1996
FIN
62
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
63
KINNUNEN Nastassia
1985
BLR
64
VARJUS Hanna
1994
FIN
65
AHOKAS Iina
1990
FIN
66
LI Lei
1994
CHN
67
KAIPAINEN Anni
1996
FIN
68
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
69
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
70
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
71
BOOK Jemina
2000
FIN
72
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
73
KUORELAHTI Titta
1996
FIN
74
REPO Marja-Terttu
1990
FIN
75
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
76
PAATERO Maria
1981
FIN
77
ESKELINEN Sonja
1998
FIN
78
PYLKKANEN Annu
1999
FIN
79
LIUKKONEN Tuuli
2000
FIN
80
JUUSKA Roosa
1996
FIN
81
JYRKINEN Emma
1998
FIN
82
PYRRO Alisa
1993
FIN
83
RYYTTY Vilma
2001
FIN
84
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
85
PAKOLA Jonna
1999
FIN
86
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
87
PERKIO Riina
1999
FIN
88
VARJUS Viivi
1999
FIN
89
LI Lunhui
2000
CHN