Zwiesel (GER)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
21:01.3
48.20
2
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+8.4
53.53
3
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+13.7
56.89
4
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+13.9
57.02
5
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+15.8
58.22
6
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+24.0
63.42
7
KRIEGER Lukas
1998
GER
+25.3
64.25
8
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+31.2
67.99
9
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+35.4
70.65
10
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+35.6
70.78
11
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+36.9
71.60
12
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+42.2
74.97
13
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+44.3
76.30
14
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+47.3
78.20
15
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+47.9
78.58
16
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+48.7
79.09
17
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+50.2
80.04
18
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+51.2
80.67
19
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+57.9
84.92
20
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+59.3
85.81
21
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
+59.4
85.88
21
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+59.4
85.88
23
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+1:01.4
87.14
24
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
+1:02.6
87.91
25
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+1:02.7
87.97
26
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+1:08.6
91.71
27
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+1:10.2
92.73
28
BUETTNER Christoph
1997
GER
+1:12.8
94.37
29
HOMRIGHAUSEN Elias
1999
GER
+1:15.9
96.34
30
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
+1:17.4
97.29
31
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+1:17.9
97.61
32
WEIRICH Nils
1997
GER
+1:23.2
100.97
33
KUNZ ESPINOSA Alois
1997
GER
+1:24.5
101.80
34
WINKER Florian
1999
GER
+1:25.4
102.37
35
KIRCHNER Marc-Pascal
1999
GER
+1:27.3
103.57
36
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+1:27.8
103.89
37
SCHLEGELMILCH Paul
1999
GER
+1:28.1
104.08
38
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+1:30.2
105.41
39
EPP Jonathan
1998
GER
+1:34.2
107.95
40
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+1:34.3
108.01
41
MARBURGER Sebastian
1997
GER
+1:34.6
108.20
42
LAUERER Jakob
1998
GER
+1:35.8
108.96
43
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+1:36.4
109.34
44
SCHOENEWALD Paul
1998
GER
+1:38.9
110.93
45
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
+1:40.1
111.69
46
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+1:40.9
112.20
47
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
+1:46.0
115.43
48
WILLIAMS Gareth
1997
CAN
+1:46.6
115.81
49
SCHROETER Jonas
2000
GER
+1:47.0
116.07
50
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+1:49.1
117.40
51
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
+1:56.8
122.28
52
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+1:59.0
123.68
53
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+2:03.4
126.47
54
SCHELER Malik
1998
GER
+2:03.5
126.53
55
WEINGAERTNER Alexander
2000
GER
+2:04.2
126.98
56
FRITZSCH Nick
1999
GER
+2:10.2
130.78
57
FROHMADER Paul
1999
GER
+2:16.3
134.65
58
EDER Julian
1999
GER
+2:22.2
138.39
59
DAUDERT Felix
1997
GER
+2:22.6
138.65
60
HAAG Valentin
2000
GER
+2:23.0
138.90
61
ENDTER Paul
2000
GER
+2:26.7
141.25
62
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+2:30.2
143.47
63
STEMPLINGER Daniel
2000
GER
+2:37.0
147.78
64
MUELLER Niklas
2000
GER
+2:37.4
148.03
65
GNUECHTEL Justin
2000
GER
+2:44.3
152.41
66
ASCHENLOHER Johann
2000
GER
+2:47.5
154.44
67
SCHECK Michael
1999
GER
+2:50.8
156.53
68
KISTENMACHER Sebastian
2000
GER
+2:55.0
159.20
69
MACISAAC-JONES Michael
1997
CAN
+2:59.5
162.05
69
WERNER Jonah
1999
GER
+2:59.5
162.05
71
SONNTAG Benjamin
2000
GER
+3:03.0
164.27
72
ACHER Maximilian
2000
GER
+3:03.3
164.46
73
VOGT Maximilian
1999
GER
+3:04.1
164.97
74
STASSWENDER Philipp
1999
GER
+3:07.7
167.25
75
HELDT Markus
1999
GER
+3:15.6
172.26
76
BAUROTH Moritz
1999
GER
+3:19.3
174.61
77
WENDT Anton
2000
GER
+3:22.6
176.70
78
HERRMANN Heiner
1999
GER
+3:31.8
182.54
79
BRUNNEL Felix
2000
GER
+3:41.3
188.56
80
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+3:45.1
190.97
81
ERTL Benedikt
1999
GER
+3:48.5
193.13
82
EGGER Elias
2000
GER
+3:52.6
195.73
83
LUZ Rico
1999
GER
+4:14.6
209.68
84
DOTZLER Jona
1999
GER
+4:17.7
211.65
85
KLEEMANN Franz
2000
GER
+4:28.0
218.18
86
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
+5:47.7
268.73
Did not start