official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
00:25:00.8
79.87
2
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
+22.9
92.08
3
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+36.3
99.22
4
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+38.4
100.34
5
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+39.4
100.87
6
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+54.2
108.76
7
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+1:02.2
113.03
8
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+1:07.1
115.64
9
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+1:10.8
117.61
10
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+1:12.1
118.30
11
SCHOGSTER Carl
1997
SWE
+1:12.7
118.62
12
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
+1:14.6
119.64
13
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+1:17.6
121.23
14
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+1:17.8
121.34
15
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+1:24.4
124.86
16
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
+1:27.0
126.25
17
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+1:27.4
126.46
18
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+1:28.6
127.10
19
BJOERKMAN Erik
1997
SWE
+1:33.9
129.92
20
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+1:36.6
131.36
21
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
+1:37.8
132.00
22
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+1:37.9
132.06
23
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
+1:46.1
136.43
24
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+1:48.8
137.87
25
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+1:51.9
139.52
26
JOHANSSON Martin
1998
SWE
+1:52.1
139.62
27
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+1:52.3
139.73
28
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+1:53.8
140.53
29
JOHANSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
+1:55.9
141.65
30
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+1:57.0
142.24
31
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+1:58.3
142.93
32
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+1:58.8
143.20
33
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+1:59.8
143.73
34
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:00.8
144.26
35
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2:01.5
144.64
36
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+2:02.1
144.96
37
STEFANSSON Malte
2000
SWE
+2:02.3
145.06
38
LARSSON David
1997
SWE
+2:04.4
146.18
39
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+2:04.6
146.29
40
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+2:05.8
146.93
41
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
+2:07.4
147.78
42
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+2:12.4
150.45
43
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+2:20.0
154.50
44
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+2:23.3
156.26
45
LINDKVIST Martin
1997
SWE
+2:25.4
157.38
46
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+2:31.7
160.73
47
GRANLUND Jonas
1998
FIN
+2:35.5
162.76
48
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+2:41.6
166.01
49
NILSSON Valdemar
1999
SWE
+2:44.3
167.45
50
AASANDER-GRAHN Jonas
1997
SWE
+2:50.4
170.70
51
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
+2:50.6
170.81
52
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+2:51.9
171.50
53
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
+2:52.5
171.82
54
INGARD Karl
1998
SWE
+2:53.9
172.57
55
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+2:54.6
172.94
56
SANDBERG Timor
1999
SWE
+2:54.9
173.10
57
BROETE Oscar
1997
SWE
+2:55.4
173.37
58
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+2:56.4
173.90
59
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
+2:56.6
174.01
60
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+2:57.8
174.65
61
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
+2:58.5
175.02
61
OLOFSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+2:58.5
175.02
63
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:59.5
175.55
64
STARK Jacob
1998
SWE
+3:00.0
175.82
65
SELIN Felix
1998
SWE
+3:01.1
176.41
66
HOLMBERG Ludvig
1997
SWE
+3:02.0
176.88
67
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
+3:02.4
177.10
68
LARSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+3:03.0
177.42
69
PERSSON Jonathan
1997
SWE
+3:04.9
178.43
70
MURTO Edvin
1997
SWE
+3:06.2
179.12
71
KRISTOFFERSSON Philip
1999
SWE
+3:07.3
179.71
72
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+3:10.9
181.63
73
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+3:11.5
181.95
74
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+3:15.5
184.08
75
MILLESTU Hampus
1998
SWE
+3:20.0
186.48
76
MADSSTUEN Oscar
2000
SWE
+3:23.0
188.08
77
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+3:23.2
188.19
78
ENGMAN Alexander
1997
SWE
+3:25.9
189.62
79
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
+3:26.1
189.73
80
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+3:31.5
192.61
81
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+3:33.8
193.84
82
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
+3:40.4
197.35
83
FORSBERG Tom
1998
SWE
+3:41.4
197.89
84
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
+3:42.8
198.63
85
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+3:49.5
202.20
86
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+3:51.1
203.06
87
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+3:51.3
203.16
88
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
+3:53.9
204.55
89
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+3:54.1
204.66
90
WESTERLUND William
1997
SWE
+3:54.5
204.87
91
FRIDESJOE Jacob
1997
SWE
+3:57.7
206.58
92
STRIDSMAN Johan
1997
SWE
+3:59.3
207.43
93
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+4:02.8
209.29
94
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+4:05.7
210.84
95
WESTIN Olle
1999
SWE
+4:06.2
211.11
96
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
+4:07.4
211.75
97
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+4:11.9
214.15
98
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
+4:17.2
216.97
99
LARSSON Arvid
2000
SWE
+4:19.8
218.36
100
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
+4:20.6
218.78
101
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+4:22.5
219.80
102
LARSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+4:23.3
220.22
103
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
+4:30.3
223.95
104
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+4:30.4
224.01
105
ROOS Anders
1997
SWE
+4:31.6
224.65
106
KARLSSON Marcus
1997
SWE
+4:37.8
227.95
107
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+4:40.0
229.12
108
SOEDERLIND Ludvig
1999
SWE
+4:40.6
229.44
109
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+4:44.5
231.52
110
OLSSON Tobias
1998
SWE
+4:45.2
231.90
111
TJAERNLUND Nils
1997
SWE
+4:45.9
232.27
112
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+4:47.4
233.07
113
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
+4:48.7
233.76
114
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
+4:49.3
234.08
115
KARLSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+4:55.5
237.39
116
FORSLUND Johan
1997
SWE
+4:57.5
238.45
117
JOHANSSON Ludwig
1997
SWE
+4:57.7
238.56
118
OLSSON Maans
1999
SWE
+5:04.5
242.18
119
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+5:07.9
244.00
120
MATTI Jesper
1998
SWE
+5:08.2
244.16
121
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+5:13.1
246.77
122
HOEJLIND Samuel
1998
SWE
+5:18.7
249.75
123
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
+5:29.3
255.40
124
PETTERSSON Rasmus
1997
SWE
+5:29.9
255.72
125
ELIASSON Emil
2000
SWE
+5:33.4
257.59
126
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
+5:42.7
262.55
127
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+6:05.9
274.91
128
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
+6:10.5
277.36
129
OESTENSEN Harald
2000
SWE
+6:12.5
278.43
130
ANTONSEN Elias
2000
SWE
+6:12.7
278.54
131
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+6:15.8
280.19
132
KARLSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+6:19.2
282.00
133
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
+6:23.7
284.40
134
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
+6:24.9
285.04
135
WESTER Evert
1998
SWE
+6:35.2
290.53
136
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
+6:40.7
293.46
137
BJOERN Samuel
1999
SWE
+6:48.5
297.62
138
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+6:50.0
298.42
139
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+6:51.3
299.11
140
OESTLIN Hampus
2000
SWE
+6:51.9
299.43
Did not finish
Did not start
BRUNSTROEM Mattis
2000
SWE
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
GUNNARI Rasmus
2000
SWE
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
NORMAN Marcus
1998
SWE
ERIKSSON Albin
1998
SWE
DANIELSSON FROST Oskar
1998
SWE
AASTROEM Joel
1998
SWE
LILLSJOE Linus
1998
SWE
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE