official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RYGALINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
39:19.3
47.35
2
ZABORSKAIA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+2.7
48.95
3
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
+4.9
50.26
4
DUBOTOLKINA Nina
1998
RUS
+28.1
64.02
5
ROGOZINA Daria
1996
RUS
+47.6
75.60
6
RUDNEVA Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+50.3
77.20
7
PLOTNIKOVA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+56.0
80.58
8
MENSHOVA Zhanna
1999
RUS
+57.2
81.29
9
IGNATIEVA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+57.3
81.35
10
SHESTAKOVA Alina
1997
RUS
+1:01.5
83.84
11
POTAPOVA Olga
2000
RUS
+1:03.1
84.79
12
YAKUNINA Maya
1998
RUS
+1:04.4
85.56
13
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
+1:05.7
86.34
14
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya
2000
RUS
+1:10.9
89.42
15
ABRAMOVA Kseniya
1996
RUS
+1:29.2
100.28
16
GOLUBITSKAYA Alexandra
1996
RUS
+1:42.7
108.29
17
ODINOKOVA Anastasiya
1996
RUS
+1:54.9
115.53
18
IVANOVA Snezhana
1998
RUS
+1:56.1
116.24
19
NIKOLINA Dariya
1998
RUS
+1:57.2
116.90
20
SHUTKINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+2:01.2
119.27
21
GORBUNOVA Elizaveta
2001
RUS
+2:04.9
121.47
22
SMIRNOVA Valentina
1997
RUS
+2:05.4
121.76
23
OSCHEPKOVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+2:07.1
122.77
24
BELOSLUDTSEVA Dariya
1999
RUS
+2:17.1
128.70
25
NEKRASOVA Dina
1996
RUS
+2:43.7
144.49
26
KLEPIKOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
+2:44.1
144.73
27
BEKESHEVA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+2:49.6
147.99
28
MURATOVA Mariya
1997
RUS
+2:50.4
148.46
29
MAZURINA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+2:55.3
151.37
30
LEKONTSEVA Darina
1997
RUS
+2:55.9
151.73
31
ANTONOVA Diana
2001
RUS
+2:59.8
154.04
32
PYATAEVA Yuliya
1997
RUS
+2:59.9
154.10
33
UTYAGANOVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
+3:02.4
155.59
34
IBRAGIMOVA Irina
2000
RUS
+3:09.8
159.98
35
TROSHINA Viktoriya
1998
RUS
+3:11.8
161.16
36
LIPINA Zinaida
1996
RUS
+3:13.1
161.93
37
SAVCHENKO Dariya
2000
RUS
+3:22.2
167.33
38
ZAYTSEVA Zoya
2000
RUS
+3:28.3
170.95
39
FIRSOVA Mariya
1998
RUS
+3:29.4
171.61
40
LOBASTOVA Polina
2000
RUS
+3:30.1
172.02
41
DENISOVA Ekaterina
1997
RUS
+3:40.1
177.96
42
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+3:44.8
180.75
43
BURAVLEVA Polina
2000
RUS
+3:54.8
186.68
44
KOZLOVA Tatiana
1997
RUS
+3:55.1
186.86
45
ZUBAREVA Dariya
2001
RUS
+3:58.4
188.82
46
KALASHNIKOVA Alexandra
2000
RUS
+4:02.6
191.31
47
DUBOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
+4:03.1
191.60
48
YUDAKOVA Zlata
2000
RUS
+4:03.8
192.02
49
TYURINA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+4:04.2
192.26
50
ZHARKEEVA Alina
1997
RUS
+4:04.6
192.49
51
BULYCHEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+4:04.7
192.55
52
SHAKIRZYANOVA Arina
2000
RUS
+4:05.9
193.27
53
ZAGIROVA Alina
1999
RUS
+4:06.0
193.33
54
SHATSKIKH Dariya
1996
RUS
+4:20.5
201.93
55
ZORINA Nataliya
1997
RUS
+4:34.6
210.30
56
SCHERBAKOVA Dariya
1998
RUS
+4:35.3
210.71
57
LUKASHOVA Viktoriya
1999
RUS
+4:36.3
211.31
58
PETROVA Mariya
1999
RUS
+4:41.2
214.21
59
ZHMUTSKAYA Stanislava
1999
RUS
+4:41.5
214.39
60
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
+4:45.6
216.82
61
POLEZHAEVA Irina
2000
RUS
+4:51.5
220.33
62
SHIMOLINA Alexandra
2000
RUS
+4:57.7
224.00
63
TRIFONOVA Anastasiya
1997
RUS
+5:02.3
226.73
64
CHERNENKO Yuliya
1998
RUS
+5:03.0
227.15
65
SEZGANOVA Anna
1999
RUS
+5:07.8
230.00
66
ESIPOVA Nataliya
1996
RUS
+5:21.6
238.19
67
GALIMZYANOVA Alina
2000
RUS
+5:41.2
249.82
68
SHYMANOVICH Elizaveta
1998
RUS
+6:21.6
273.79
69
VASILIEVA Olga
1999
RUS
+6:35.3
281.92
70
ARTEEVA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+6:41.0
285.30
71
USEEVA Elena
1998
RUS
+6:46.4
288.51
72
ALEXEEVA Anna
1998
RUS
+7:29.8
314.26
73
BOGDANOVA Kseniya
1999
RUS
+10:26.5
419.11
Did not finish
Did not start