official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
1:16:01.3
44.16
2
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+22.0
49.95
3
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+1:05.3
61.34
4
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+1:12.1
63.13
5
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+2:03.9
76.76
6
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+2:47.9
88.33
7
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+2:51.9
89.38
8
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
+3:50.3
104.75
9
SCHLITTLER Andri
1999
SUI
+3:55.9
106.22
10
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+6:08.5
141.11
11
ERNE Nicola
1996
SUI
+6:11.5
141.90
12
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+6:12.9
142.26
13
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+6:13.0
142.29
14
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+6:29.6
146.66
15
CHRISTEN Pascal
1997
SUI
+7:33.5
163.47
16
THALMANN Tobias
1996
SUI
+7:40.1
165.20
17
BONOLINI Severin
1998
SUI
+8:05.8
171.97
18
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+8:06.7
172.20
19
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
SUI
+9:34.5
195.30
20
NAEPFLIN Andrin
1997
SUI
+9:39.0
196.48
21
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+9:39.7
196.67
22
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+9:39.8
196.70
23
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+9:47.3
198.67
24
RIEDER Michael
1996
SUI
+11:14.8
221.69
25
GERBER Simon
1997
SUI
+11:43.0
229.11
26
ROCHAT Guillaume
1998
SUI
+12:07.5
235.55
27
DOENNI Tobias
1998
SUI
+12:10.3
236.29
28
SCHUWEY Fabrice
1997
SUI
+12:37.7
243.50
29
PARAVICINI Martin Anton
1997
SUI
+12:46.9
245.92
30
KRUEGER Reto
1996
SUI
+12:51.4
247.10
31
MARBACHER Patrick
1999
SUI
+12:52.6
247.42
32
WALTHER Nico
1997
SUI
+13:39.1
259.65
33
COTTIER Nicolas
1998
SUI
+13:49.1
262.28
34
SARDA Leonard
1999
SUI
+14:58.5
280.54
35
CADALBERT Alessandro
1999
SUI
+16:19.3
301.80
36
GULER Florian
1999
SUI
+16:30.7
304.80
37
WYSS Bjoern
1998
SUI
+17:06.3
314.16
38
MEINEN Karl
1996
SUI
+17:07.5
314.48
39
BEELER Samuel
1999
SUI
+17:26.2
319.40
40
WUEST Robin
1998
SUI
+17:55.3
327.05
41
ERNE Basil
1999
SUI
+18:52.6
342.13
42
HENGARTNER Robin
1999
SUI
+19:08.7
346.36
43
CHARRIERE Yohann
1999
SUI
+19:19.4
349.18
44
BERNEY Alec
1998
SUI
+22:25.4
398.11
45
CURRAT Fabien
1999
SUI
+25:21.7
444.49
46
POLLARD Hugh
1997
AUS
+29:33.3
510.68
Did not finish