official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1997
SWE
01:23:20.7
71.63
2
TORNES Eirik Kjoel
1999
NOR
+2.3
72.27
3
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
+13.2
75.33
4
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+17.0
76.39
5
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+1:10.7
91.42
6
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
+1:13.3
92.15
7
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+1:30.5
96.97
8
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+1:44.6
100.91
9
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
+1:45.3
101.11
10
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:54.2
103.60
11
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
+2:36.1
115.33
12
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+2:37.4
115.70
13
MOSENG Oerjan
2000
NOR
+2:47.5
118.52
14
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+2:50.4
119.34
15
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+3:14.7
126.14
16
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+3:14.8
126.17
17
GULLIKSTAD Henrik
1997
NOR
+3:16.4
126.61
18
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+3:17.4
126.89
19
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+3:41.3
133.59
20
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+3:45.8
134.85
21
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
+4:01.3
139.18
22
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+4:13.3
142.54
23
HORTEN Jonas Lian
2000
NOR
+4:39.1
149.77
24
MOEN Haakon
1999
NOR
+4:40.0
150.02
25
LEREN Sigurd
1999
NOR
+4:40.6
150.19
26
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+4:45.4
151.53
27
MOAN Magnus Fjerdingen
2000
NOR
+4:54.8
154.16
28
SAETER Joergen Solhaug
2000
NOR
+4:55.9
154.47
29
BEKKEN Sivert
1999
NOR
+4:59.5
155.48
30
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+5:00.7
155.81
31
TALSI Emil
1999
FIN
+5:11.3
158.78
32
GALAAEN Haavard Kne
1998
NOR
+5:19.2
160.99
33
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+5:27.0
163.18
34
STEFANSSON Malte
2000
SWE
+6:07.8
174.60
35
OFTEN Trygve Bondhus
1998
NOR
+6:20.6
178.18
36
LARSSON David
1997
SWE
+6:40.7
183.81
37
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+6:41.3
183.98
38
GRANLUND Jonas
1998
FIN
+6:49.7
186.33
39
HOLM Bjoernar Toernes
1998
NOR
+6:50.1
186.44
40
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+6:53.4
187.37
41
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+7:15.4
193.52
42
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+7:37.3
199.66
42
MACLEAN Alec
1999
CAN
+7:37.3
199.66
44
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+7:41.5
200.83
45
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+7:51.8
203.72
46
TRONSAUNE Herman Grytbakk
1998
NOR
+8:18.8
211.27
47
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
+8:29.4
214.24
48
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+8:33.8
215.47
49
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+9:01.9
223.34
50
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
+9:35.0
232.61
51
SJOEKVIST Henning
1998
SWE
+9:51.5
237.23
52
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
+10:05.5
241.15
53
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+10:07.1
241.59
54
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+10:25.8
246.83
55
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+10:33.0
248.85
56
UNSGAARD Jonas
1998
NOR
+11:03.6
257.41
57
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+11:05.8
258.03
58
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+11:07.4
258.48
59
HORTEN Eirik
2000
NOR
+11:08.9
258.90
60
RYE Olve Johansen
2000
NOR
+11:20.6
262.17
61
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
+12:22.2
279.42
62
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+12:27.3
280.84
63
JOHANSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
+12:31.0
281.88
64
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+12:43.1
285.27
65
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
+12:49.9
287.17
66
AASANDER-GRAHN Jonas
1997
SWE
+12:50.0
287.20
67
ERIKSSON Sebastian
1999
SWE
+12:55.5
288.74
68
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+13:58.3
306.32
69
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
+14:14.8
310.94
70
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+14:15.8
311.22
71
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+14:31.7
315.67
72
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+14:33.9
316.29
73
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+14:51.4
321.19
74
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+15:05.6
325.16
75
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+15:25.7
330.79
76
JOHANSSON Martin
1998
SWE
+15:28.3
331.52
77
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
+15:34.4
333.23
78
HENRIKSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+15:38.0
334.23
79
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
+15:55.4
339.10
80
LANDE Simen
1998
NOR
+16:01.1
340.70
81
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+16:11.7
343.67
82
ROFSTAD Kristian Wilberg
1998
NOR
+16:18.6
345.60
83
BROETE Oscar
1997
SWE
+16:30.5
348.93
84
INGARD Karl
1998
SWE
+17:05.6
358.76
85
GUSSIAAS Haavard Stoeen
1999
NOR
+17:26.3
364.55
86
LUENING Johan
2000
SWE
+17:52.4
371.86
87
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+17:52.7
371.94
88
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+18:10.0
376.79
89
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+18:11.0
377.07
90
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+18:28.8
382.05
91
PERSSON Jonathan
1997
SWE
+19:36.9
401.12
92
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+19:50.8
405.01
93
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+20:12.0
410.94
94
ARONSSON Arvid
1997
SWE
+21:00.2
424.44
95
FUGLE Andreas Bjoervik
1998
NOR
+21:30.4
432.89
96
LIE Rasmus
1998
NOR
+21:31.2
433.12
97
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+22:07.8
443.36
98
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+22:08.2
443.47
99
PERSSON Petter
1998
SWE
+22:14.3
445.18
100
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+22:52.1
455.76
101
KUKK Jurgen
2000
EST
+23:04.6
459.26
102
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+23:17.6
462.90
103
VIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
+25:40.9
503.02
104
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+25:45.4
504.28
105
ERIKSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+27:26.8
532.67
106
AAS Ola Nymoen
1998
NOR
+27:33.8
534.63
107
ZACHRISSON Jon
1999
SWE
+28:59.4
558.59
108
FILIPSSON Jens
1997
SWE
+29:26.4
566.15
109
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+30:15.4
579.87
110
LUNDBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+30:17.7
580.51
111
MODIN Anton
1999
SWE
+31:18.3
597.48
112
NORDSTROEM Edvin
1999
SWE
+33:14.3
629.96
113
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+33:24.8
632.90
114
DANIELSSON FROST Oskar
1998
SWE
+35:52.5
674.25
115
BOHLE Alexander
2000
GBR
+46:02.4
844.99
Did not finish
Did not start