official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
2
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
3
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
4
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
5
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
6
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
Semifinal
7
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
8
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
9
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
10
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
11
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
12
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
Quarterfinal
13
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
14
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
15
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
16
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
17
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
18
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
19
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
20
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
21
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
22
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
23
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
24
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
25
AARRESTAD Nora Lian
1997
NOR
26
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
27
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
28
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
29
NORDLUNDE Marte
1996
NOR
Qualification
30
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
31
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
32
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
33
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
34
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
35
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
36
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
37
LI Lei
1994
CHN
38
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
39
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
40
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
41
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
42
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
43
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
44
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
45
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
46
OEISTUEN Gina Flugstad
1997
NOR
47
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
48
E Yingcui
1990
CHN
49
BERNTSEN Annette
2000
NOR
50
WANG Yingying
1999
CHN
51
SEIM Katrine
1998
NOR
52
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
53
MA Chun
1994
CHN
54
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
55
HOLSBOE Johanne
1999
NOR
56
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
57
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
58
EIDE Ragnhild
1999
NOR
59
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
60
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
61
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
62
ROENNING Mathilde
1995
NOR
63
BAKKEN Betine
1999
NOR
64
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
65
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
66
EVERTSEN Anja Haakenstad
1998
NOR
67
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
68
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
NOR
Other False start
Written Reprimand