official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
2
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
3
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
4
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
5
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
6
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
7
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
8
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
9
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
10
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
11
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
12
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
13
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
14
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
15
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
16
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
17
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
18
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
19
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
20
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
21
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
22
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
23
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
24
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
25
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
26
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
27
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
28
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
29
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
30
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
31
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
32
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
33
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
34
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
35
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
36
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
37
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
38
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
39
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
40
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
41
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
42
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
43
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
44
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
45
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
46
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
47
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
48
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
49
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
50
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
51
HALBJOERHUS Trym
1996
NOR
51
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
53
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
54
HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard
1997
NOR
55
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
56
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
57
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
58
HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg
1997
NOR
59
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
60
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
61
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
62
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
63
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
64
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
65
FOLKESTAD Ole Joergen
1997
NOR
66
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
67
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
68
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
69
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
70
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
71
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
72
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
73
BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel
1998
NOR
74
AULIN Lasse Loewstoem
1996
NOR
75
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
76
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
77
FINNE Sindre
1997
NOR
78
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
79
ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard
1998
NOR
80
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
81
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
82
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
83
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
84
HAUG Henrik Soerlie
1997
NOR
85
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
86
ESPELAND Skjalg
1998
NOR
87
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
88
NILSEN Vebjoern Weldingh
1999
NOR
89
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
90
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
91
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
92
HADDON Peter
1999
NOR
93
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
94
ZECHEL Maks
1997
CAN
95
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
96
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
97
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
98
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
99
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
100
BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil
1999
NOR
101
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
102
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1995
NOR
103
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
104
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
Did not finish
Did not start