official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
0:15:00.7
2
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+1.4
3
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+9.1
4
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+14.7
5
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+16.4
6
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+18.6
7
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+21.1
8
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+22.1
9
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+29.0
10
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+36.1
11
NORLI Vera Johanne
1999
NOR
+39.0
12
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
+42.9
13
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+43.0
14
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+46.8
15
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+52.2
16
GROENVOLD Eline Storvik
1999
NOR
+53.2
17
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+55.9
18
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
+59.2
19
GROENTJERNET Anna
1998
NOR
+1:02.1
20
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
+1:03.2
21
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
+1:05.2
21
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
+1:05.2
23
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
+1:10.3
24
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+1:10.4
25
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+1:10.9
26
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+1:12.3
27
PEDERSEN Jenny Thomas
1999
NOR
+1:12.7
28
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
+1:13.8
29
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
+1:14.0
30
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+1:14.2
31
RIMMEREID Benedicte
1999
NOR
+1:18.9
32
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+1:20.7
33
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
+1:20.9
34
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
+1:23.1
35
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
+1:23.2
36
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+1:24.4
37
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+1:29.8
38
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
+1:31.2
39
LARSEN Synnoeve
1998
NOR
+1:31.4
40
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+1:35.3
41
HELGESEN Elisabeth Hagen
1999
NOR
+1:40.7
42
AHLSAND Ingvil
1999
NOR
+1:42.3
43
SPJELDNAES Amanda Hylland
1999
NOR
+1:43.6
44
FURUTANGVIK Maren
1999
NOR
+1:47.7
45
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
+1:52.0
46
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+1:52.2
47
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+1:55.5
48
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
+1:55.6
49
AALBERG Amanda
1999
NOR
+1:58.9
50
SKARRA Tuva
1998
NOR
+1:59.6
51
KARLSEN Julie
1998
NOR
+2:00.6
52
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
+2:00.9
53
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
+2:01.8
54
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
+2:02.9
55
AKSNES Hedda
1999
NOR
+2:05.6
56
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
+2:06.6
57
OFSTAD Ingvild
1998
NOR
+2:09.7
58
BRATLIE Ida
1998
NOR
+2:11.0
59
DYRDAL Solveig
1998
NOR
+2:16.5
60
AUSTRHEIM Turid Therese
1998
NOR
+2:17.4
61
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
+2:24.9
62
BEKKEN Elena
1999
NOR
+2:25.1
63
FURU Henriette
1998
NOR
+2:25.5
64
WOLD Pia
1999
NOR
+2:26.4
65
JACOBSEN Marit Melby
1998
NOR
+2:35.2
66
NES Kristine
1998
NOR
+2:36.4
67
MOHOLTH Aurora
1999
NOR
+2:37.8
68
VAAJE Karoline Duelien
1999
NOR
+2:38.6
69
BOERSETH Siri
1999
NOR
+2:39.4
70
NYSTU Pia
1998
NOR
+2:39.7
71
SOERSET Emma Marie
1999
NOR
+2:40.0
72
TOERNQVIST Julie Roll
1999
NOR
+2:40.9
73
EVERTSEN Anja Haakenstad
1998
NOR
+2:42.9
74
MOGEN Cecillie
1998
NOR
+2:45.1
75
SOLBERGLOEKK Siri Beate
1998
NOR
+2:45.7
76
PEDERSEN Sara
1999
NOR
+2:46.1
77
BAKLID Thea Sildnes
1999
NOR
+2:47.7
78
KRISTIANSEN Hannah Harila
1998
NOR
+2:47.8
79
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
+2:48.7
80
BOERKE Ann-Eline Bloch
1999
NOR
+2:51.4
81
BERGSLAND Marte
1999
NOR
+2:55.0
82
LANDSEM Inga
1998
NOR
+2:56.1
83
KULLERUD Frida
1999
NOR
+2:57.4
84
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
+2:59.9
85
KORGERUD Maren Soeberg
1999
NOR
+3:12.0
86
GLEDITSCH Emilie
1998
NOR
+3:18.3
87
BODAHL Julie
1999
NOR
+3:22.0
88
HAUGLAND Ingrid
1998
NOR
+3:29.6
89
TIPPLES Sarah
1998
CAN
+3:57.4
90
MYRSET Guro
1999
NOR
+4:05.6
91
OEVRETVEIT Julie
1999
NOR
+4:14.6
92
BJOERBAEK Stine
1999
NOR
+4:19.6
93
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+5:04.6
94
NAESS Amalie
1999
NOR
+5:15.5
95
KARLSEN Guro
1999
NOR
+5:38.8
96
ROSS Ebba Dromsrud
1999
NOR
+6:37.9
Did not finish
Did not start
BAKKEN Betine
1999
NOR
SPILKER Live
1998
NOR
ODDEN Ingvild
1998
NOR
PERSEN Vibeke
1999
NOR
HAUGDAL Tale
1999
NOR
FISKVIK Marthe Jullum
1998
NOR
ESPEDAL Audhild
1998
NOR
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
SIREVAAG Sandra Vestly
1998
NOR
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
SEIM Katrine
1998
NOR