Rybinsk (RUS)

National Championships
Men's SP 1.7 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
2
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
3
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
4
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
5
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
6
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
7
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
8
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
9
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
10
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
11
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
12
OREHOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
13
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
14
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
15
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
16
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
17
SHKLYAEV Alexey
1997
RUS
18
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
19
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
20
MIRONOV Vyacheslav
1997
RUS
21
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
22
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
23
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
24
POPTSOV Daniil
1996
RUS
25
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
26
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
27
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
28
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
29
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
30
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
31
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
32
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
33
SAMIGULIN Roman
1999
RUS
34
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
35
SIZIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
36
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
37
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
38
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
39
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
40
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
41
DROZD Dmitriy
1998
RUS
42
TARASOV Pavel
1997
RUS
43
SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel
1999
RUS
44
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
45
MELENTIEV Kirill
1997
RUS
46
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
47
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
48
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
49
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
50
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
51
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
51
KARPASYUK Danila
2001
RUS
53
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
54
KHARLAMOV Anton
1997
RUS
55
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
56
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
57
FADEEV Ruslan
1999
RUS
58
YARTSEV Petr
1997
RUS
59
CHIBIS Alexander
2000
RUS
60
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
61
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
61
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
63
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
64
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
65
MIKHEEV Roman
2000
RUS
66
FOMIN Kirill
1999
RUS
67
BURMENSKIY Alexander
1999
RUS
68
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
69
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
70
DEDKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
71
BASHKEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
72
SMIRNOV Kirill
1996
RUS
73
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
74
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
75
ALIMBEKOV Damir
1999
RUS
76
DYAKONOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
77
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
78
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
79
KOZLOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
80
MAXIMOV Pavel
1997
RUS
80
KUZNETSOV Artem
1999
RUS
82
CHUPROV Alexander
1997
RUS
83
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
84
PAVLOV Konstantin
1998
RUS
85
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
86
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
87
MAXIMIKHIN Alexey
1996
RUS
88
PIVOVAROV Ivan
1998
RUS
89
TURKIN Albert
1998
RUS
90
MALYUK Vladislav
1997
RUS
91
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
92
FARTUSHKO Viktor
1998
RUS
93
KIRILLOV Alexander
2000
RUS
94
KUTYREV Vladislav
2000
RUS
95
MOSUNOV Oleg
2001
RUS
96
BOYAROV Kirill
1997
RUS
97
IVANOV Sergey
2000
RUS
98
MEDVEDEV Alexander
1998
RUS
99
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
100
MAYOROV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
101
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
102
ZANIN Vladimir
1997
RUS
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
RUS
Written reprimand, ICR 325.4.2.9 falsh-start in final heats