official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FRIDLUND Jonas Hammelow
2000
NOR
23:26.8
86.62
2
KROGSAETER Joergen B.
1998
NOR
+19.0
97.42
3
LUTNAES Toerres
2003
NOR
+27.9
102.49
4
HUSNES Noah Lekhal
2004
NOR
+31.1
104.31
5
FOSSESHOLM Simen
2005
NOR
+32.7
105.22
6
NYTROEN Oliver Finstad
2005
NOR
+38.3
108.40
7
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+53.7
117.16
8
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
+54.7
117.73
9
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
+56.6
118.81
10
MENTZONI-KLAUSEN Kristian
2004
NOR
+57.4
119.26
11
MIDTSUNDSTAD Oesten
2004
NOR
+58.0
119.60
12
STENSRUD Simen Gloegaard
2005
NOR
+58.8
120.06
13
NORDSETH Peder Elias
2003
NOR
+1:08.5
125.57
14
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
+1:10.4
126.65
15
LUKA Eivind
2001
NOR
+1:11.2
127.11
16
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
+1:11.9
127.51
17
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
+1:26.0
135.53
18
BERGMANN Haavard
2004
NOR
+1:27.8
136.55
19
JENSEN Didrik
2003
NOR
+1:29.1
137.29
20
GALAAEN Johannes Edelssoenn
2003
NOR
+1:33.0
139.51
21
ALMAAS Morten
2003
NOR
+1:34.1
140.13
22
EVENSEN Sindre Oestlien
2006
NOR
+1:47.8
147.92
23
BJOERKHAUG Aksel
2005
NOR
+1:51.6
150.08
24
AASUM Kristian Oeye
2004
NOR
+1:52.1
150.37
25
RUEGER Christoffer
2006
GER
+1:52.8
150.77
26
NORHEIM Sondre Nikolai
2005
NOR
+1:54.1
151.50
27
COOK HALVORSEN Simen
2004
NOR
+1:55.4
152.24
28
VIKEN Lars Sander
2004
NOR
+1:57.4
153.38
29
JOHANSEN Philip
2003
NOR
+2:00.1
154.92
30
STOEA Erik Kjoennoe
2001
NOR
+2:05.8
158.16
31
GUNNEROED Daniel Henriksen
2004
NOR
+2:08.6
159.75
32
RAKKESTAD Matias Nalum
2003
NOR
+2:09.4
160.21
33
BAKKEN Nikolai Hansen
2002
NOR
+2:10.4
160.77
34
KATLA Kristoffer Jebens
2006
NOR
+2:14.6
163.16
35
BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel
1998
NOR
+2:16.5
164.24
36
FRASER Petter Alexander Dehli
2002
NOR
+2:20.2
166.35
37
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
+2:27.7
170.61
38
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
1997
DEN
+2:29.7
171.75
39
EVENSEN-LIE Eskil
1995
NOR
+2:33.0
173.63
40
KAVLI Magnus
2004
NOR
+2:33.5
173.91
41
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
+2:35.4
174.99
42
NEKKAR Joergen
2004
NOR
+2:39.0
177.04
42
SKAFTNES ANDREASSEN Emil
2004
NOR
+2:39.0
177.04
44
MANDT Tobias Finstad
2005
NOR
+2:39.7
177.44
45
ENGEN Henrik Groettum
2004
NOR
+2:41.2
178.29
46
HYMER Frodi
2005
ISL
+2:43.2
179.43
47
KLEIV Halvor
2003
NOR
+2:45.4
180.68
48
ENGER Sivert Stene
2004
NOR
+2:46.8
181.47
49
HORSFALL Beinn
2001
GBR
+2:52.7
184.83
50
HAALAND Nikolai
2005
NOR
+2:55.9
186.65
51
DAVIKNES-ANDREASSEN Mats
2006
NOR
+2:56.9
187.22
52
GOMO Theodor Dilling
2006
NOR
+3:00.2
189.09
53
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
2000
DEN
+3:00.3
189.15
54
HILLESTAD Henrik
2004
NOR
+3:01.5
189.83
55
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
+3:08.7
193.93
56
OPSANN Oscar Smogeli
2004
NOR
+3:08.8
193.98
57
PETTERSON Markus Lie
2006
NOR
+3:20.1
200.41
58
JENSEN Benjamin Roessum
2006
NOR
+3:21.3
201.09
59
HVATUM Joergen
2006
NOR
+3:22.1
201.55
60
HERNES Alexander
2005
NOR
+3:23.6
202.40
61
DEINBOLL Wilhelm Hjelpdahl
2005
NOR
+3:24.2
202.74
62
ROED Emil Aslaksen
2006
NOR
+3:25.0
203.20
63
AARBAKKE Hans Paolo
2004
NOR
+3:25.4
203.42
64
KLEVMOEN Hans-Marius
1995
NOR
+3:26.6
204.11
65
CENEK Jachym
2002
SVK
+3:27.1
204.39
66
WIEN Simen Monsrud
2005
NOR
+3:31.1
206.67
67
FENGSRUD Alexander
2003
NOR
+3:32.5
207.46
68
BERGLI Jonas
1997
NOR
+3:33.1
207.80
69
SOERBRAATEN Eirik
2003
NOR
+3:34.0
208.31
70
VALMESTAD Truls
1966
NOR
+3:36.7
209.85
71
LOEKEN Joergen
2005
NOR
+3:40.4
211.95
72
HERNES Simon
2006
NOR
+3:43.6
213.77
73
FINSTAD Thomas
2005
NOR
+3:47.8
216.16
74
AURING Andreas
2004
NOR
+3:48.6
216.62
75
HANNESTAD Simon Salinas
2003
NOR
+3:49.3
217.02
76
CHRONICLE Matthew
2001
GBR
+3:51.7
218.38
77
SLETVOLD Magnus Eriksen
2004
NOR
+3:52.4
218.78
78
AUSTAD Vetle
2006
NOR
+3:53.9
219.63
79
UNDERHAUG Olav Andreas
2006
NOR
+3:54.4
219.92
80
PETTERSON Mathias Lie
2006
NOR
+4:04.3
225.55
81
LUTNAES Truls
2006
NOR
+4:06.7
226.91
82
HOLBERG Christopher
2006
NOR
+4:07.2
227.19
83
SVALBJOERG Erlend
2003
NOR
+4:08.4
227.88
84
JOHANNESSEN Magnus
2003
NOR
+4:10.4
229.01
85
SOERLIE Eirik
2006
NOR
+4:15.6
231.97
86
MURUD BRATFOS Sverre
2004
NOR
+4:15.7
232.03
87
PEDERSEN Markus Buraas
2006
NOR
+4:19.5
234.19
88
RAMSTAD Morten
2001
NOR
+4:21.9
235.55
89
STENSLAND Kristoffer
2005
NOR
+4:22.4
235.84
90
ANDERSEN Tobias Repstad
2006
NOR
+4:22.7
236.01
91
DAVIKNES-ANDREASSEN Anders
2006
NOR
+4:26.1
237.94
92
SLETVOLD Mikkel
2004
NOR
+4:30.8
240.61
93
EGEDIUS Daniel
2005
NOR
+4:34.3
242.61
94
IRGENS Stephan
2005
NOR
+4:36.0
243.57
95
THORSTENSEN Mathias Heuer
2006
NOR
+4:37.7
244.54
96
CABECA Jose
1996
POR
+4:43.1
247.61
97
SOLBREKKE Henrik Haug
2005
NOR
+4:48.5
250.68
98
MAJAK William
2006
NOR
+4:53.7
253.64
99
ROESTAD Erik
2004
NOR
+5:01.0
257.79
100
CRUICKSHANK Cameron
2001
GBR
+5:03.3
259.10
101
NILSSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
+5:04.1
259.55
102
TRONSRUD Henrik Linner
2001
NOR
+5:05.5
260.35
103
VESTLI Marius
2006
NOR
+5:06.6
260.97
104
SMEDSRUD Magnus
2006
NOR
+5:15.9
266.26
105
RAKKESTAD Haakon Nalum
2006
NOR
+5:23.6
270.64
106
OIOM Havard
2006
NOR
+5:26.3
272.18
107
HALLUM Trond Raastad
2004
NOR
+5:30.2
274.39
108
HOEL Bastian
2006
NOR
+5:32.8
275.87
109
OEKLAND Henrik Brunborg
2005
NOR
+5:32.9
275.93
110
SIGNEBOEN Sondre
2006
NOR
+5:35.9
277.64
111
SAGHAUG Aksel Saue
2004
NOR
+5:39.0
279.40
112
KJENSJORD Vegard Salater
2005
NOR
+5:45.9
283.32
113
KJERSTADMO Jakob
2006
NOR
+5:46.9
283.89
114
SUNDNES Iver Bakke
2006
NOR
+5:54.3
288.10
115
ALVSAAKER Jakob
2003
NOR
+5:54.4
288.16
116
LIE Andreas
2005
NOR
+6:04.0
293.61
117
RIIBER Ole
2006
NOR
+6:04.7
294.01
118
HYLLSETH Mats Taraldsen
2006
NOR
+6:07.1
295.38
119
KAVANAGH Isak
2006
NOR
+6:07.5
295.60
120
OLAUSSEN Sondre
2006
NOR
+6:10.2
297.14
121
CREUTZER LANGSLET Emil
2006
SWE
+6:10.4
297.25
122
HALVORSEN Eirik Bjoerk
2004
NOR
+6:14.9
299.81
123
DUNCAN Logan
2005
GBR
+6:16.7
300.84
124
OERBAEK Kristian Limbodal
2006
NOR
+6:40.9
314.60
125
OPSANN Edvald Smogeli
2006
NOR
+7:10.5
331.43
126
NYTROEEN Sander Stumo
2004
NOR
+7:11.0
331.72
127
SKOTTE-HAUGERUD Eirik
2005
NOR
+7:11.4
331.94
128
HUGHES William
2004
GBR
+7:12.0
332.28
129
LIPPE Truls Tollersrud von der
2006
NOR
+7:34.3
344.97
130
CORONA Allan
1990
MEX
+10:05.3
430.83
131
AYALA ZAVALETA Juan Carlos
1993
MEX
+11:16.8
471.49
132
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
1979
ECU
+11:17.7
472.01
Did not finish
Did not start
STENSBY Magnus Martinsen
2002
NOR
ENDRESTAD Sebastian
1998
CHI
KALLUM Sigurd Wahl
2004
NOR
SUNDAL Sigurd
2003
NOR
OSNES-RINGEN Filip
2004
NOR
DOESSLAND Simen Melaaen
2004
NOR
ALMAASBAK Petter Vestmo
2004
NOR
HUSEBY Sven Kristoffer
2004
NOR
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
SUNDE Pelle
2005
NOR
KJENSJORD Erik Salater
2005
NOR
TJERNSHAUGEN Sven August
2005
NOR
SLETTEDAL Sondre
2005
NOR
HOELSVEEN Mathias
2005
NOR
JOHANSEN Joergen Landmark
2005
NOR
FALCH-KOSLUNG Brage
2006
NOR
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Torjus
2006
NOR
SKJELDAL Alexander
2006
NOR
NAESS Marcus Alexander
2006
NOR
DOKKE Anders
2006
NOR
EVENSEN Magnus Moslet
2006
NOR
ROGSTAD Magnus Bergsli
2006
NOR
REITE Emil
2006
NOR
BLAAFJELL Magnus
2006
NOR
FLEISCHER Haakon
2006
NOR