Oberammergau (GER)

World Loppet Cup
Men's 50 km C Popular races Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
2:28:18.9
35.00
2
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+1.8
35.57
3
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+2.2
35.69
4
FERRARI Francesco
1994
ITA
+2.3
35.72
5
GUIGONNET Loic
1992
FRA
+2.8
35.88
6
AUGER Antoine
1995
FRA
+3.7
36.16
7
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+3.8
36.20
8
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+5.0
36.57
9
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+5.5
36.73
10
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+5.8
36.82
11
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+8.0
37.52
12
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+9.0
37.83
13
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+11.0
38.46
14
WEIRICH Nils
1997
GER
+11.3
38.56
15
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+12.0
38.78
16
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+13.3
39.18
17
VOELZ Christian
1986
GER
+13.5
39.25
18
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
+13.8
39.34
19
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
+15.0
39.72
20
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+16.8
40.29
21
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+22.0
41.92
22
KUISLE Michael
1995
GER
+23.0
42.24
23
KJOELHAMAR Vegard
1985
NOR
+59.2
53.63
24
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+2:52.5
89.28
25
HARTIG Fabian
1996
GER
+4:20.0
116.81
26
WETTERLING Felix
1990
GER
+6:47.5
163.22
27
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+6:59.3
166.93
28
SUTTER Stefan
1982
AUT
+10:26.8
232.22
29
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+11:24.8
250.47
30
DEBERTIN Dirk
1967
GER
+11:25.1
250.56
31
HEILAND Jonas
1997
GER
+14:43.1
312.86
32
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+14:49.6
314.91
33
HARTIG Tobias
1994
GER
+15:58.8
336.68
34
TREUDE Juergen
1983
GER
+16:38.8
349.27
35
ENDRST Pavel
1976
CZE
+18:52.3
391.27
36
VOGLER Matthias
1999
GER
+22:13.9
454.71
37
UUSITALO Tero
1970
FIN
+23:44.1
483.09
38
TANNERT Andreas
1969
GER
+27:08.6
547.43
39
DARGATZ Tobias
1990
GER
+31:41.1
633.17
40
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
+34:42.2
690.16
41
TREUDE Harald
1977
GER
+34:46.2
691.41
42
MAYER Fabian
1990
GER
+42:19.9
834.17
43
DERMON Flurin
1986
LIE
+42:55.9
845.50
44
STUEHN Lennart
1996
GER
+53:04.0
1036.83
45
EICH Peter
1951
GER
+1:01:24.8
1194.41
46
KUPFER Erik
2000
GER
+1:21:21.3
1570.88
47
INGVARSSON Snorri I.
1967
ISL
+1:42:38.2
1972.65
48
SEHNAL Pavel
1974
CZE
+2:03:12.2
2360.92
49
KLOBUCZEK Heinrich
1964
GER
+2:21:44.0
2710.75
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
WEIHEN Stefan
GER
Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique