official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
23:32.0
51.19
2
SOLOVIEV Pavel
2001
RUS
+11.7
57.82
3
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+12.6
58.33
4
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+13.6
58.90
5
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+15.8
60.14
6
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
+31.0
68.75
7
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
+36.6
71.93
8
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+1:00.6
85.52
9
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+1:03.7
87.28
10
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+1:06.3
88.75
11
GRIGORIEV Danil
1998
RUS
+1:11.6
91.76
12
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+1:12.7
92.38
13
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+1:13.6
92.89
14
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+1:13.9
93.06
15
TURKIN Albert
1998
RUS
+1:14.4
93.34
16
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+1:19.8
96.40
17
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+1:25.3
99.52
18
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
+1:28.8
101.50
19
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+1:29.5
101.90
20
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+1:30.6
102.52
21
MOCHALOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+1:31.1
102.80
22
KHARICHEV Daniil
2000
RUS
+1:31.8
103.20
23
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+1:35.4
105.24
24
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
+1:36.3
105.75
25
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
+1:37.2
106.26
26
NELIPA Danil
2001
RUS
+1:43.1
109.60
27
MATVEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
+1:45.3
110.85
28
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+1:45.7
111.08
29
KROPOTIN Mikhail
1998
RUS
+1:46.2
111.36
30
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+1:49.6
113.29
31
SASHKOV Pavel
1999
RUS
+1:51.6
114.42
32
YAGUPA Kirill
1998
RUS
+1:51.7
114.48
33
PAVLOV Konstantin
1998
RUS
+1:52.6
114.99
34
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
+1:53.4
115.44
35
POTAPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+1:56.3
117.08
36
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
+2:02.6
120.65
37
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+2:02.9
120.82
38
TATARINOV Vyacheslav
1999
RUS
+2:03.5
121.16
39
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:05.3
122.18
40
VOLKOV Sergey
2001
RUS
+2:07.1
123.20
41
NIKOLAEV Konstantin
1998
RUS
+2:10.1
124.90
42
BURMENSKIY Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:16.7
128.64
43
FARTUSHKO Viktor
1998
RUS
+2:16.8
128.70
44
SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel
1999
RUS
+2:16.9
128.75
45
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+2:17.1
128.87
46
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:18.6
129.72
47
LAVROV Ivan
1998
RUS
+2:19.5
130.23
48
KOLPAKOV Filipp
1998
RUS
+2:20.4
130.74
49
ZIMIN Daniil
2000
RUS
+2:20.5
130.79
50
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
+2:20.6
130.85
51
PIVOVAROV Ivan
1998
RUS
+2:22.2
131.76
52
PECHENKIN Iliya
1999
RUS
+2:22.3
131.81
53
POPOV Stanislav
2000
RUS
+2:23.0
132.21
54
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+2:24.1
132.83
55
GORYUNOV Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:25.5
133.63
56
MIKHEEV Roman
2000
RUS
+2:26.5
134.19
57
IOTOV Alexander
1998
RUS
+2:27.3
134.65
58
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+2:29.1
135.67
59
BASHKEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:29.9
136.12
60
GEGELEV Vyacheslav
2000
RUS
+2:31.3
136.91
61
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+2:34.7
138.84
61
SHAKIROV Aydar
1998
RUS
+2:34.7
138.84
63
ISAEV Boris
1999
RUS
+2:35.6
139.35
64
CHERNYSHEV Vitaliy
1998
RUS
+2:36.7
139.97
65
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+2:38.1
140.77
66
ALIMBEKOV Damir
1999
RUS
+2:39.3
141.44
67
BOLSHAKOV Alexey
1999
RUS
+2:40.5
142.12
68
PROKOPIEV Matvey
2000
RUS
+2:44.4
144.33
69
KHASANSHIN Salavat
2000
RUS
+2:44.7
144.50
70
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:46.7
145.64
70
AFANASIEV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+2:46.7
145.64
72
VERETELNIKOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+2:48.1
146.43
73
MEDVEDEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+2:50.0
147.51
74
YADRIKHINSKIY Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+2:52.5
148.92
75
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
+2:54.9
150.28
76
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+2:55.3
150.51
77
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+2:57.1
151.53
78
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
+2:57.7
151.87
79
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:57.8
151.93
80
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
+2:58.2
152.15
81
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:59.2
152.72
82
KANAREYKIN Roman
1998
RUS
+2:59.6
152.95
83
SUNDUKOV Aydar
1999
RUS
+3:00.6
153.51
84
PETRIK Nikolay
1998
RUS
+3:07.1
157.20
85
GANUSHKIN Vladimir
1999
RUS
+3:08.3
157.88
86
CHUKAVIN Mikhail
2000
RUS
+3:08.4
157.93
87
TRETIYAKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:09.5
158.56
88
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+3:16.1
162.29
89
PETROV Ruslan
1999
RUS
+3:19.8
164.39
90
ERYKALIN Artem
1998
RUS
+3:21.8
165.52
91
ZOLOTENKOV Alexey
1998
RUS
+3:23.9
166.71
92
GOLIKOV Georgiy
1999
RUS
+3:24.5
167.05
93
PETRIN Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+3:25.3
167.51
94
VISHNYAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+3:27.4
168.70
94
BELYAKOV Vyacheslav
1999
RUS
+3:27.4
168.70
96
BRYZGALOV Vasiliy
2000
RUS
+3:27.6
168.81
97
LONCHAKOV Egor
2001
RUS
+3:29.0
169.60
98
KUVARDIN Artem
1998
RUS
+3:31.9
171.25
99
OKHAPKIN Ivan
1999
RUS
+3:36.0
173.57
100
SAMIGULIN Roman
1999
RUS
+3:36.2
173.68
101
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+3:37.6
174.48
102
MAMADZHANYAN Emmanuel
2001
RUS
+3:38.2
174.82
103
KOZLOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+3:40.1
175.89
104
PYLAEV Denis
1999
RUS
+3:44.4
178.33
105
KOROTKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+3:47.3
179.97
105
ANTONOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+3:47.3
179.97
107
IVANOV Sergey
1999
RUS
+3:48.5
180.65
108
FARDIEV Ilnar
1999
RUS
+3:55.0
184.33
109
FADEEV Ruslan
1999
RUS
+3:56.2
185.01
110
MAYOROV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+3:57.2
185.58
111
FOMIN Kirill
1999
RUS
+3:57.9
185.98
112
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+3:59.4
186.83
113
SUKHANOV Anatoliy
1999
RUS
+4:01.1
187.79
114
ALEXANDROV Igor
1999
RUS
+4:02.3
188.47
114
DYUSEMBAEV Damir
2000
RUS
+4:02.3
188.47
116
ARGUNOV Igor
1999
RUS
+4:20.7
198.90
117
ARTEMIEV Danil
1999
RUS
+4:32.1
205.35
118
ARLAKOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+4:35.8
207.45
119
ZHURAVLEV Yuriy
2000
RUS
+4:40.4
210.06
120
KARAKOSOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4:40.9
210.34
121
KHUDYAKOV Semen
1999
RUS
+5:04.3
223.60
122
KUSOV Egor
1999
RUS
+5:26.1
235.95
123
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
+5:49.9
249.43
124
DOMINOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+6:04.2
257.54
Did not finish
Did not start