official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
2
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
3
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
4
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
5
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
6
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
7
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
8
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
9
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
10
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
11
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
12
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
13
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
14
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
15
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
16
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
17
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
18
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
19
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
20
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
21
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
22
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
23
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
24
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
25
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
26
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
27
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
28
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
29
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
30
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
31
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
32
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
33
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
34
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
35
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
36
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
37
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
38
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
39
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
40
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
40
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
42
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
43
MIRONOV Vyacheslav
1997
RUS
44
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
45
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
46
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
47
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
48
EVMENOV Andrey
2000
RUS
49
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
50
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
51
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
52
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
53
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
54
BURENKOV Alexander
2001
RUS
55
VLASOV Andrey
1986
RUS
56
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
57
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
58
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
59
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
60
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
61
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
62
ELTYSHEV Igor
1995
RUS
63
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
64
SEDYUKOV Yaroslav
2001
RUS
65
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
66
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
67
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
68
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
69
KUZOVNIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
70
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
71
YAGUPA Kirill
1998
RUS
72
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
73
KARKIN Egor
1996
RUS
74
BASHKEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
75
OREHOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
76
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
77
KOLPAKOV Filipp
1998
RUS
78
FOMIN Kirill
1999
RUS
79
MOCHALOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
80
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
80
SHESTAKOV Mikhail
2001
RUS
82
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
83
GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
84
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
85
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
86
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
87
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
88
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
89
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
90
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
91
DIYACHENKO Alexey
2000
RUS
92
ANDRUTSKIY Andrey
1991
RUS
93
LOGINOV Denis
1996
RUS
94
ROZHYN Saveliy
2000
RUS
95
SIZIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
96
SHERGIN Maxim
1996
RUS
97
SMORKALOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
98
MOSUNOV Oleg
2001
RUS
99
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
100
CHANCHIKOV Rodion
1997
RUS
101
KOSAREV Maxim
2003
RUS
102
MUSIKHIN Konstantin
2000
RUS
103
AKULENKO Alexander
2001
RUS
104
KHOKHLOV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
105
TARASOV Pavel
2001
RUS
106
GOLDIN Anton
2000
RUS
107
VYSOTSKIY Vyacheslav
2002
RUS
107
TUKTAROV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
109
KAZANTSEV Egor
2001
RUS
110
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
111
ANTIPIN Mikhail
1994
RUS
112
CHELOBITCHIKOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
113
CHANCHIKOV Nikita
2001
RUS
114
KOLESNIK Alexey
2000
RUS
115
PINAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
116
ARKHIPKIN Kirill
2000
RUS
117
KABAKOV Evgeniy
2001
RUS
118
PROKOPIEV Matvey
2000
RUS
119
SEDNEV Mikhail
2001
RUS
120
VOYAKIN Alexey
2001
RUS
121
MALTSEV Evgeniy
1993
RUS
122
MEDVEDEV Alexander
1998
RUS
123
MALYUK Vladislav
1997
RUS
124
SAVOSIN Anton
2001
RUS
125
SOSTAVNEV Ivan
1998
RUS
126
BOLOGOV Andrey
2001
RUS
127
FIRONOV Daniil
2001
RUS
128
KOLMAKOV Nikolay
2001
RUS
129
STEGNIY Pavel
2001
RUS
130
SAMIGULIN Dmitriy
2001
RUS
131
KOYKOV Nikolay
1999
RUS
132
SHMAKOV Andrey
2002
RUS
133
EGOROV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
134
ZHOGOLEV Iliya
2000
RUS
135
KUTUKOV Andrey
2001
RUS
136
ABRAMOV Roman
2001
RUS
137
UVAROV Roman
2001
RUS
138
DANILENKO Rustam
1999
RUS
139
AKHMETSHIN Lenur
2002
RUS
140
ZHERDEV Eduard
2001
RUS
141
KARELIN Sergey
2002
RUS
142
YATSUK Eldar
2003
RUS
143
KOZLOVSKIY Vladislav
2001
RUS
143
CHERKASHIN Egor
2002
RUS
145
SOKOLOV Danil
2001
RUS
146
LADANOV Danila
2001
RUS
147
MAYTAKOV Evgeniy
1998
RUS
148
FILIPPOVICH Kirill
2002
RUS
149
GRINCHENKO Vladislav
2001
RUS
150
BUTANOV Roman
2002
RUS
151
SAENKO Semen
2001
RUS
152
POLEVIK Iliya
1999
RUS
153
POPOV Semen
1996
RUS
154
SCHERBAKOV Konstantin
2001
RUS
155
KHAMIDULIN Vladislav
2001
RUS
156
RADCHENKO Kirill
2002
RUS
157
DMITRIEV Ivan
2002
RUS
158
STEPANOV Nikita
2003
RUS
159
LUSHNIKOV Sergey
2002
RUS
160
PONOMARENKO Nikita
1999
RUS
161
TOLCHIN Matvey
2003
RUS
162
AMELCHAKOV Maxim
2001
RUS
163
KALININ Daniil
2003
RUS
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
FELLER Andrey
RUS
343.9 Obstruction
Written Reprimand
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
RUS
343.9 Obstruction
Written Reprimand