official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
2:59:53.3
35.00
2
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+0.9
35.23
3
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
+48.6
47.61
4
PAUS Herman
2000
NOR
+1:02.2
51.14
5
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+1:08.4
52.74
6
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+1:28.7
58.01
7
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+1:33.6
59.28
8
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+2:02.8
66.86
9
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+2:02.9
66.88
10
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
+2:03.3
66.99
11
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+3:39.1
91.84
12
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+3:41.7
92.51
13
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
+7:32.3
152.34
14
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
+7:36.4
153.40
15
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+7:37.0
153.56
16
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+7:38.1
153.84
17
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+8:05.4
160.92
18
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
+8:28.0
166.79
19
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+9:20.9
180.51
20
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+9:22.8
181.00
21
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+9:34.1
183.93
22
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+10:23.5
196.75
23
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+10:51.1
203.91
24
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+11:35.9
215.53
25
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+11:47.9
218.64
26
STOCEK Fabian
1994
CZE
+12:28.9
229.28
27
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+12:29.9
229.54
28
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+12:49.4
234.60
29
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+12:55.6
236.21
30
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
+12:56.0
236.31
31
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+12:56.5
236.44
32
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+12:56.6
236.47
33
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+12:57.1
236.60
34
MAENPAA Viktor
1994
FIN
+12:57.8
236.78
35
PLISKA Jiri
1981
CZE
+13:00.0
237.35
36
RIEGE Amund
2000
NOR
+13:12.0
240.46
37
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+14:29.0
260.44
38
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+14:49.0
265.62
39
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+15:35.0
277.56
40
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+15:56.6
283.16
41
BUSIN Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+16:12.2
287.21
42
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+17:05.4
301.01
43
JOKS Henrik Arntzen
1999
NOR
+17:54.7
313.80
44
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
+18:17.4
319.69
45
JOLY Thomas
1998
FRA
+18:30.5
323.09
46
FERRARI Francesco
1994
ITA
+18:31.3
323.29
47
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+18:59.7
330.66
48
MAENPAA Hannes
1996
FIN
+19:26.5
337.61
49
HOLDEN Haakon Fossum
1993
NOR
+19:38.9
340.83
50
SEDLACEK Vaclav
1986
CZE
+19:54.1
344.77
51
HOLMSTROM Isac
1995
FIN
+20:57.5
361.22
52
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+20:57.7
361.27
53
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
+20:58.8
361.56
54
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+20:59.2
361.66
55
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+21:17.3
366.36
56
LERAY Matis
1999
FRA
+21:39.5
372.12
57
LORENZI Christian
1994
ITA
+21:55.8
376.35
58
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+22:10.8
380.24
59
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+22:11.2
380.34
60
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
+22:19.3
382.44
61
OEDEGAARDEN Thomas
1998
NOR
+22:41.0
388.07
62
LIE Henning
1990
NOR
+23:24.5
399.36
63
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+24:03.7
409.52
64
MAENPAA Robin
2002
FIN
+24:07.3
410.46
65
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
+24:17.3
413.05
66
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+24:47.1
420.78
67
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+25:16.9
428.51
68
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+26:13.4
443.17
69
LINDVALL Christoffer
1993
FIN
+26:38.1
449.58
70
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+26:38.7
449.74
71
HULBAK Sigurd Sollien
1995
NOR
+26:45.7
451.55
72
KUUSELA Mikko
1987
FIN
+27:06.4
456.92
73
MATTILA Juuso
2000
FIN
+27:28.6
462.68
74
SCHLITTLER Andri
1999
SUI
+27:47.8
467.66
75
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+28:48.7
483.46
76
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+29:34.1
495.24
77
BETRIU Sadurni
1982
ESP
+30:32.9
510.49
78
NATTINEN Niko
1985
FIN
+31:07.3
519.42
79
TAIVAINEN Olli-Markus
1989
FIN
+31:22.1
523.25
80
HEDBYS Jonathan
1992
SWE
+31:38.4
527.48
81
MICH Riccardo
1991
ITA
+31:43.5
528.81
82
EKREM Ole Eirik Fuglehaug
1995
NOR
+31:56.9
532.28
83
BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil
1999
NOR
+32:22.3
538.87
84
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+33:42.0
559.55
85
ISORANTA Heikki
1974
FIN
+33:42.5
559.68
86
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+34:15.4
568.21
87
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+34:19.9
569.38
88
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+34:33.0
572.78
89
ERICSSON Rickard
1998
SWE
+34:50.1
577.21
90
DESWAZIERE Theo
1996
FRA
+35:43.4
591.04
91
SUNDQVIST Benjamin
1998
FIN
+35:46.6
591.87
92
WALTHER Nico
1997
SUI
+36:00.0
595.35
93
HOLMGREN Benjamin
1997
FIN
+36:46.0
607.28
94
TARANTOLA Antoine
1998
FRA
+37:14.4
614.65
95
MIKKONEN Tomi
1993
FIN
+37:43.3
622.15
96
RUOKONEN Miika
1990
FIN
+39:25.4
648.63
97
STEINER Cedric
1995
SUI
+42:06.6
690.45
98
ZANOTTO Stefano
1992
ITA
+42:33.8
697.51
99
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+42:47.8
701.14
100
JILLEROE Johannes
1987
SWE
+42:48.9
701.42
101
LEHEMAA Taavi
1993
EST
+45:45.2
747.16
102
KOUVA Markku
1974
FIN
+46:45.1
762.70
103
DAVID RAISON Jocelyn
1989
FRA
+46:54.7
765.19
104
HEINONEN Matias
1996
FIN
+48:39.8
792.46
105
LIUKKONEN Kalle
1989
FIN
+48:44.2
793.60
106
SVARTSJO Alex
1999
FIN
+48:49.7
795.02
107
SULKAKOSKI David
1995
FIN
+50:46.8
825.40
108
WENNERSBERG Oiyvind Tormod
1955
NOR
+52:59.6
859.85
109
PACKALEN Anton
2005
FIN
+53:44.9
871.60
110
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
+54:55.8
890.00
111
LONNBACK Kasper
1997
FIN
+57:15.0
926.11
112
HAKKINEN Jussi
1973
FIN
+59:42.0
964.24
113
KASKI Matti
1976
FIN
+1:08:07.4
1095.35
114
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+1:09:22.5
1114.84
115
SAARINEN Lauri
2004
FIN
+1:10:47.7
1136.94
116
SUMANEN Heikki
2005
FIN
+1:11:17.4
1144.64
117
WEST Jesper
1993
FIN
+1:12:09.6
1158.19
118
SAARANEN Markus
2003
FIN
+1:16:25.0
1224.44
119
MAKELA Luukas
2004
FIN
+1:18:08.1
1251.19