official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
27:39.5
31.40
2
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+33.0
47.31
3
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+41.5
51.41
4
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+54.8
57.82
5
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+1:06.8
63.60
6
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+1:09.2
64.76
7
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+1:39.1
79.17
8
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+1:41.9
80.52
9
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+1:44.2
81.63
10
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
+1:55.5
87.08
11
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+2:00.3
89.39
12
ESKELINEN Sonja
1998
FIN
+2:01.4
89.92
13
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+2:08.0
93.11
14
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
2001
FIN
+2:12.0
95.03
15
KAHARA Jasmin
2000
FIN
+2:22.5
100.10
16
RYYTTY Vilma
2001
FIN
+2:28.7
103.08
17
LONKA Katariina
1995
FIN
+2:40.6
108.82
18
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+2:51.6
114.12
19
EHRNROOTH Rebecca
1999
FIN
+2:54.7
115.62
20
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
+2:56.9
116.68
21
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
+3:01.4
118.85
22
KIRVESNIEMI Anita
1990
FIN
+3:03.6
119.91
23
HUUSKONEN Tiia
1985
FIN
+3:04.9
120.54
24
SAARI Amanda
2000
FIN
+3:10.3
123.14
24
HAMALAINEN Emma
1992
FIN
+3:10.3
123.14
26
KATAJALA Nea
1995
FIN
+3:16.4
126.08
27
KETTUNEN Oona
1994
FIN
+3:18.1
126.90
28
PIHLAVA Aino
2002
FIN
+3:33.2
134.18
29
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+3:33.8
134.47
30
HAAPALA Ida
2001
FIN
+3:40.8
137.84
31
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+3:41.3
138.08
32
JUUSKA Roosa
1996
FIN
+3:41.9
138.37
33
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
+3:49.3
141.94
34
RAUNIO Tuuli
2002
FIN
+3:50.5
142.52
35
ERONEN Merja
1991
FIN
+3:53.9
144.16
36
LEINONEN Suvi
2001
FIN
+3:56.2
145.27
37
VUOLLE Senni
1996
FIN
+3:56.6
145.46
38
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+4:01.8
147.97
39
VIRPI Maria
1987
FIN
+4:09.9
151.87
40
HUOVINEN Anni
2000
FIN
+4:12.4
153.08
41
KURTTILA Lotta
2001
FIN
+4:31.9
162.48
42
KUKONLEHTO Hilda
2000
FIN
+4:37.9
165.37
43
HUUHA Anni
1994
FIN
+4:41.2
166.96
44
KONU Eerika
2001
FIN
+4:55.0
173.61
45
RANTALA Venla
2001
FIN
+4:58.7
175.40
46
NIITTYVIITA Sara
2001
FIN
+5:03.1
177.52
47
VUORMA Iitu
2002
FIN
+5:44.2
197.33
48
WIKSTROM Bettina
1999
FIN
+5:48.8
199.55
49
VARJUS Hanna
1994
FIN
+5:58.0
203.98
50
TIVINEN Sofia
2002
FIN
+6:14.3
211.84
51
DUMAN Aysenur
1999
TUR
+6:18.5
213.86
52
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+6:23.9
216.47
53
KACMAZ Seher
1998
TUR
+6:59.0
233.39
54
KANKKUNEN Laura
2002
FIN
+7:29.3
248.00
55
KYTAJA Nea
2002
FIN
+9:03.3
293.31
Did not finish
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
KETTUNEN Oona
FIN
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Verbal Reprimand