Vershina Tea (RUS)

FIS
Men's SP 1.3 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
2
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
3
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
4
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
5
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
6
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
7
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
8
FAYZULLOV Ildar
1991
RUS
9
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
10
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
11
KHAYROV Marsel
1994
RUS
12
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
13
SMIRNOV Mikhail
1986
RUS
14
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.
1985
RUS
15
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
16
BEREZIN Vladimir
1994
RUS
17
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
18
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
19
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
20
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
21
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
22
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
23
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
24
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
25
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
26
BEREZHNENKO Nikita
1996
RUS
27
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
28
SOROKIN Mikhail
1985
RUS
29
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
30
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
31
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
32
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
33
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
33
AKMURZIN Evgeniy
1996
RUS
35
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
36
SALAKHOV Marat
1993
RUS
37
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
38
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
39
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
40
BOGDANOV Anatoliy
1993
RUS
41
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
42
LUBNIN Dmitriy
1996
RUS
43
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
44
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
45
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
46
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
47
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
48
SMETANIN Nikita
1993
RUS
49
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
50
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
51
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
52
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
53
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
54
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
55
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
56
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
57
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
58
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
59
GULIAEV Alexander
1993
RUS
60
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
61
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
62
PANTRIN Vadim
1996
RUS
63
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
64
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
65
MELESHKIN Denis
1996
RUS
66
DERIUSHEV Ivan
1993
RUS
67
GAZIEV Radik
1986
RUS
68
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
69
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
70
DYAKONOV Alexander
1995
RUS
71
VLASOV Andrey
1986
RUS
72
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
73
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
74
MATRENTSEV Mikhail
1995
RUS
75
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
76
USOV Ivan
1996
RUS
77
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
78
SHKOLNIKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
79
ABLYAZIZOV Ruslan
1997
RUS
80
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
81
YAKIMOV Pavel
1992
RUS
82
YUVONEN Larion
1994
RUS
83
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
84
LAVRENTEV Anton
1990
RUS
85
ERMILIN Viktor
1992
RUS
86
SHKLYAEV Alexey
1997
RUS
87
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
88
EGOSHIN Dmitriy
1981
RUS
89
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
90
MALKOV Valeriy
1993
RUS
91
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
92
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
93
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
94
BAGAUTDINOV Dinis
1993
RUS
95
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
96
ZELENKIN Sergey
1991
RUS
97
ALIEV Alexey
1994
RUS
98
KOTOV Svyatoslav
1996
RUS
99
POPTSOV Daniil
1996
RUS
100
MATVEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
101
ATAMANENKO Semen
1995
RUS
102
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
103
MELNIK Alexey
1990
RUS
104
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
105
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
106
IKANOV Artem
1997
RUS
107
KHAIAN Nikita
1992
RUS
108
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
109
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
110
KOSCHEEV Alexander
1988
RUS
111
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
112
SOBOLEV Grigoriy
1997
RUS
113
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
114
SHOKHIREV Dmitriy
1990
RUS
115
KHOKHRIAKOV Grigoriy
1992
RUS
116
AVVAKUMOV Yuriy
1996
RUS
117
KOLOSOV Artem
1994
RUS
118
BURYTSKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
119
DROZD Dmitriy
1998
RUS
120
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
121
KUZMINYKH Alexey
1989
RUS
122
PERFILOV Alexander
1996
RUS
123
GERASIMOV Egor
1997
RUS
124
ZIGANSHIN Ilshat
1997
RUS
125
NEVOLSKIKH Alexander
1996
RUS
126
PONOMAREV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
127
DYUSEMBAEV Zhenis
1994
RUS
128
KADYAEV Nikolay
1995
RUS
129
KISELEV Artem
1989
RUS
130
BABKIN Nikita
1996
RUS
130
SHEIN Andrey
1997
RUS
132
TITOV Daniil
1997
RUS
133
DRUGOVSKOY Maxim
1993
RUS
134
VOROBIEV Andrey
1997
RUS
135
ANDRUTSKIY Andrey
1991
RUS
136
KUTORKIN Alexander
1990
RUS
137
PAVLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
138
KRIUCHKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
139
RAKHIMBAYEV Almas
1989
KAZ
140
YARTSEV Petr
1997
RUS
140
NESTEROV Vladimir
1997
RUS
142
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
143
LOBOV Konstantin
1994
RUS
144
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
145
BULDAKOV Kirill
1994
RUS
146
MAMLEEV Ildar
1995
RUS
147
ISHKININ Amir
1995
RUS
148
IVANOV Alexander
1994
RUS
149
GALEEV Tagir
1992
RUS
150
GORDEEV Vitaliy
1997
RUS
151
BURENKOV Maxim
1997
RUS
152
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
153
CHANCHIKOV Rodion
1997
RUS
154
EGOSHIN Igor
1994
RUS
155
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
156
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
157
ARHIPKIN Pavel
1982
RUS
158
AKIMOV Roman
1993
RUS
159
VOLKOV Pavel
1995
RUS
160
MENSHENIN Denis
1997
RUS
161
KAPITONOV Kirill
1996
RUS
162
FEDCHENKO Mikhail
1998
RUS
163
KARPUKHIN Alexey
1995
RUS
164
SOFIENKO Yan
1995
RUS
165
SUBBOCHEV Alexey
1997
RUS
166
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
167
SCHERBAKOV Artem
1997
RUS
168
PINAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
169
SOROKIN Nikita
1995
RUS
170
SALNIKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
170
KOVALEV Alexey
1997
RUS
172
LAPSHIN Taras
1995
RUS
173
CHEKURIN Konstantin
1995
RUS
174
MIRONOV Vyacheslav
1997
RUS
175
KARKIN Egor
1996
RUS
175
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
177
ESSENSON Vladimir
1998
RUS
178
EVDOKIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
179
SILCHENKO Alexander
1992
RUS
180
FROLOV Artem
1996
RUS
181
YAKIMOV Ruslan
1997
RUS
182
DENISOV Alexey
1977
RUS
183
LYKOV Alexander
1997
RUS
184
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
185
EFREMOV Daniil
1996
RUS
186
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
187
MAXIMOV Pavel
1997
RUS
188
SHERGIN Maxim
1996
RUS
189
PANORMOV Vyacheslav
1986
RUS
190
MIRONOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
191
SAFRONOV Andrey
1997
RUS
192
KHODYREV Egor
1997
RUS
193
KHOKHRYAKOV Leonid
1995
RUS
194
FALEEV Artem
1989
RUS
195
ERMAKOV Kirill
1996
RUS
196
YAKHLAKOV Alexander
1987
RUS
197
KHRIPUNOV Sergey
1994
RUS
198
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
199
MAYTESYAN Artem
1999
RUS
200
POLEVIK Iliya
1999
RUS
201
BELYSHEV Bogdan
1999
RUS
202
IDATULOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
203
GOBANOV Alexey
1969
RUS
204
SAVIN Vladimir
1995
RUS
205
MAKAROV Fedor
1997
RUS
206
ARMIZONOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
207
MELNIKOV Kirill
1999
RUS
208
CHERKASSKIY Yaroslav
1996
RUS
209
PLOTNIKOV Kirill
1999
RUS
Did not finish
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
TARASOV Roman
RUS
Written reprimand, ICR 325.4.2.9 1st falsestart in 1/4final sprint